.
Canals

Canals:

Level 39-41 Sub-Region



Location:
Unknown / Undercity / Canals

Jump to:     
 AH Level Name Type Find It 
U
F
55 Argent Messenger
<The Argent Dawn>
Map 
U
F
55 Argent Scout
<The Argent Dawn>
Map 
Friendly60 Faint Necrotic Crystal

Map 
Friendly60 Spirit Healer

Map 
AllianceWhiskers the Rat

Map 
Horde30 Abigail Sawyer
<Bow Merchant>
NPCMap 
Horde60 Aelthalyste
<Priest Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde20 Andrew Hartwell

Map 
Horde20 Apothecary Vallia
<Royal Apothecary Society>
NPCMap 
Horde50+ Archibald
<Weapon Master>
NPCMap 
Horde35 Armand Cromwell
<Fishing Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde50 Auctioneer Epitwee

NPCMap 
Horde50 Auctioneer Leeka

NPCMap 
Horde30 Benijah Fenner
<Weapon Merchant>
NPCMap 
Horde20 Brother Malach

NPCMap 
Horde20 Chloe Curthas

NPCMap 
Horde50 Christopher Drakul
<Guild Master>
NPCMap 
Horde25 Edward Remington
<Guild Tabard Designer>
NPCMap 
Horde35 Eunice Burch
<Cooking Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde40 Father Lankester
<Priest Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde32 Genavie Callow

NPCMap 
Horde40 Gerard Abernathy

NPCMap 
Horde20 Helena Atwood

NPCMap 
Horde30 Innkeeper Boorand Plainswind
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Innkeeper Kaylisk
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Innkeeper Renee
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Horde35 James Van Brunt
<Expert Blacksmith>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Jeremiah Payson
<Cockroach Vendor>
NPCMap 
Horde42 Keeper Bel'dugur

NPCMap 
Horde30 Lizbeth Cromwell
<Fishing Supplier>
NPCMap 
Horde20-30 Lysta Bancroft

NPCMap 
Horde20 Marla Fowler

NPCMap 
Horde25 Merill Pleasance
<Tabard Vendor>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Morley Bates
<Fungus Vendor>
NPCMap 
Horde20 Richard Van Brunt

NPCMap 
Horde20 Robert Gossom

NPCMap 
Horde30 Ronald Burch
<Cooking Supplier>
NPCMap 
Horde30-35 Samuel Van Brunt
<Blacksmithing Supplier>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Sarah Killian
<Mining Supplier>
NPCMap 
Horde62 Sergeant Rutger
<Sergeant>
Map 
Horde35-55 Susan Tillinghast

NPCMap 
HordeTheresa
<Gerard's Mindslave>
NPCMap 
Horde20-47 Tyler

Map 
Horde40-45 William Montague
<Banker>
NPCMap 
44 different NPCs.
 AH Level Name Type Find It 
U
N
55 Argent Dawn Cleric
<The Argent Dawn>
Map 
U
N
55 Argent Dawn Initiate
<The Argent Dawn>
Map 
U
F
55 Argent Messenger
<The Argent Dawn>
Map 
U
F
55 Argent Scout
<The Argent Dawn>
Map 
Hostile20 Captive Abomination

UndeadMap 
Neutral51-55+ Flameshocker

UndeadMap 
Neutral60+ Pallid Horror

UndeadMap 
AllianceWhiskers the Rat

Map 
Horde20 Alyssa Blaye

Map 
Horde20 Andrew Hartwell

Map 
Horde20 Apothecary Katrina
<Royal Apothecary Society>
Map 
Horde20 Apothecary Lycanus
<Royal Apothecary Society>
Map 
Horde50 Auctioneer Cain

Map 
Horde50 Auctioneer Naxxremis

Map 
Horde50 Auctioneer Rhyker

Map 
Horde50 Auctioneer Stockton

Map 
Horde50 Auctioneer Tricket

Map 
Horde50 Auctioneer Yarly

Map 
Horde30 Boyle

Map 
Horde20 Cedric Stumpel

Map 
Horde20 Davitt Hickson

Map 
Horde55 Deathguard Elite

Map 
Horde40 Defilers Emissary

Map 
Horde11 Doyo'da

Map 
Horde20 Edrick Killian

Map 
Horde20 Edward

Map 
Horde55 Frostwolf Emissary

Map 
HordeHarbinger Balthazad

Map 
Horde20 Hepzibah Sedgewick

Map 
Horde40 Joanna Whitehall

Map 
Horde40 Leona Tharpe

Map 
Horde20 Mattie Alred

Map 
Horde40-45 Mortimer Montague
<Banker>
Map 
Horde40-45 Ophelia Montague
<Banker>
Map 
Horde35 Parqual Fintallas

Map 
Horde14 Raleigh Andrean
<Ex-Chef>
Map 
Horde40-45 Randolph Montague
<Banker>
Map 
Horde20 Reginald Grimsford

Map 
Horde20 Riley Walker

Map 
Horde60+ Royal Dreadguard

Map 
Horde40 Royal Overseer Bauhaus
<Undercity Census>
Map 
Horde60+ Seeker Cromwell

Map 
Horde60+ Seeker Nahr

Map 
Horde60+ Seeker Thompson

Map 
Horde20 Selina Pickman

Map 
Horde40 Sergeant Houser
<Sergeant>
Map 
Horde62 Sergeant Rutger
<Sergeant>
Map 
Horde20-47 Tyler

Map 
Horde60+ Undercity Elite Guardian

Map 
Horde55 Undercity Guardian

Map 
Horde30 Warsong Emissary

Map 
51 different Monsters.