.
Dun Morogh

Dun Morogh:

Level 13-17 Zone

Your breath turns frosty and your footprints leave a trail behind you when you cross the ice covered dwarven homeland of Dun Morogh. Nestled into a giant underground hub in northwestern mountainside, the bustling city of Ironforge now serves as the unofficial capital of the alliance. New dwarves and gnomes, however, start out in the sheltered Coldridge Valley to the southwest. Along the western side of Dun Morogh the ruins of the old gnomish homeland, Gnomeregan stand.



Location:
Azeroth / Dun Morogh

Jump to:     
 AH Level Name Type Find It 
F
?
55 Argent Dawn Crusader

Map 
F
U
55 Argent Dawn Paladin
<The Argent Dawn>
Map 
N
F
55 Argent Emissary
<The Argent Dawn>
Map 
Friendly1-2 Argent Horse

Map 
F
U
1-2 Black Ram

Map 
Friendly27+ Blastmaster Emi Shortfuse

Map 
Friendly1-2 Blue Mechanostrider

Map 
Friendly1-2 Brown Ram

Map 
F
U
Captured Leper Gnome

Map 
N
F
55 Cenarion Emissary Jademoon

Map 
Friendly35 Crazzle Sprysprocket
<Gnome Ticket Redeemer>
Map 
F
U
60 Elder Goldwell

Map 
Neutral15 Father Gavin
<The Argent Dawn>
NPCMap 
F
U
1-2 Frost Ram

Map 
F
U
60+ General Zog
<Horde Ambassador>
Map 
Friendly1-2 Gray Ram

Map 
F
U
30 Greatfather Winter's Helper

Map 
Friendly1-2 Green Mechanostrider

Map 
F
U
60 Honored Hero

Map 
F
U
1-2 Icy Blue Mechanostrider Mod A

Map 
F
N
30 Innkeeper Fizzgrimble
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
F
N
52 Jessica Chambers
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Friendly28 Kernobee

Map 
Friendly55 Lunar Festival Emissary

Map 
F
U
30 Macey Jinglepocket
<Smokywood Pastures>
Map 
Friendly1-2 Red Mechanostrider

Map 
Friendly60 Spirit Healer

Map 
Neutral28 Sprok
<Away Team>
NPCMap 
Friendly1-2 Swift Brown Ram

Map 
Friendly1-2 Swift Gray Ram

Map 
Friendly1-2 Swift Green Mechanostrider

Map 
Friendly1-2 Swift White Mechanostrider

Map 
Friendly1-2 Swift White Ram

Map 
Friendly1-2 Swift Yellow Mechanostrider

Map 
Friendly1-2 Unpainted Mechanostrider

Map 
F
U
1-2 White Mechanostrider Mod A

Map 
F
U
30 White Ram

Map 
Friendly1-2 White Riding Ram

Map 
F
U
30 Wulmort Jinglepocket
<Smokywood Pastures>
Map 
AllianceAdlin Pridedrift
<General Supplies>
NPCMap 
Alliance40 Advisor Belgrum

NPCMap 
AllianceAlamar Grimm
<Warlock Trainer>
NPCMap 
Alliance11 Angus
<Dwarven Mortar Team>
Map 
AllianceApprentice Soren

Map 
Alliance60 Artilleryman Sheldonore

Map 
Alliance50 Auctioneer Lympkin

NPCMap 
Alliance50 Auctioneer Redmuse

NPCMap 
Alliance50 Auktionatorin Lympkin

Map 
Alliance25 Avarus Kharag

Map 
Alliance12 Azar Stronghammer
<Paladin Trainer>
NPCMap 
Alliance35-45 Bailey Stonemantle
<Banker>
NPCMap 
AllianceBalir Frosthammer

NPCMap 
Alliance35 Balthus Stoneflayer
<Skinning Trainer>
NPCMap 
Alliance30 Barim Jurgenstaad
<Reagent Vendor>
NPCMap 
Alliance50 Beldruk Doombrow
<Paladin Trainer>
NPCMap 
Alliance40 Belia Thundergranite
<Pet Trainer>
NPCMap 
Alliance35-45 Bengus Deepforge
<Artisan Blacksmith>
NPCMap 
Alliance45 Bilban Tosslespanner
<Warrior Trainer>
NPCMap 
Alliance30 Bimble Longberry
<Fruit Vendor>
NPCMap 
Alliance50 Binjy Featherwhistle
<Mechanostrider Pilot>
Map 
Alliance1-60 Bo

Map 
Alliance30 Bombus Finespindle
<Leatherworking Supplies>
NPCMap 
Alliance56+ Bonnie Stoneflayer
<Light Leather Collector>
Map 
Alliance8-11 Boran Ironclink
<Armorer>
NPC HumanoidMap 
Alliance50 Braenna Flintcrag
<Priest Trainer>
NPCMap 
Alliance50 Brandur Ironhammer
<Paladin Trainer>
NPCMap 
AllianceBranstock Khalder
<Priest Trainer>
NPCMap 
Alliance30 Bromiir Ormsen
<Heavy Armor Merchant>
NPCMap 
AllianceBromos Grummner
<Paladin Trainer>
NPCMap 
Alliance50 Bruuk Barleybeard
<Bartender>
NPCMap 
Alliance30 Bryllia Ironbrand
<General Goods Vendor>
NPCMap 
Alliance12 Burdrak Harglhelm
<Leather Armor Merchant>
NPCMap 
Alliance54-55 Coldmine Explorer

Map 
Alliance55 Coldridge Mountaineer

NPCMap 
Alliance8-11 Cook Ghilm
<Cooking Trainer>
NPC HumanoidMap 
AllianceCrimson Whelpling

Map 
Alliance60 Daera Brightspear
<Hunter Trainer>
NPCMap 
Alliance10 Dank Drizzlecut
<Mining Trainer>
NPC HumanoidMap 
Alliance14 Dannie Fizzwizzle
<Demon Trainer>
NPCMap 
Alliance15 Darcy
<Waitress>
Map 
Alliance60 Daria
<Begleiter von Lynx>
Map 
AllianceDark Whelpling

Map 
Alliance35 Daryl Riknussun
<Cooking Trainer>
NPCMap 
Alliance38 Despot
<Begleiter von Elerin>
Map 
Alliance30 Dolkin Craghelm
<Mail Armor Merchant>
NPCMap 
Alliance30 Dolman Steelfury
<Weapon Merchant>
NPCMap 
Alliance50 Durdek Karrin
<Bear Trainer>
NPCMap 
AllianceDurnan Furcutter
<Cloth & Leather Armor Merchant>
NPCMap 
Alliance53 Esco

Map 
Alliance60 euch
<Begleiter von Lemby>
Map 
Alliance59 Eule
<Begleiter von Toreanus>
Map 
AllianceFelix Whindlebolt

Map 
Alliance16 Feuerspeier von Ironforge

Map 
Alliance30 Fillius Fizzlespinner
<Trade Supplier>
NPC HumanoidMap 
Alliance35 Fimble Finespindle
<Expert Leatherworker>
Map 
Alliance60+ Flammenbewahrer

Map 
Alliance1-59 Fluffy

Map 
Alliance12 Foreman Stonebrow
<Miners' League>
HumanoidMap 
Alliance10 Frast Dokner
<Apprentice Weaponsmith>
HumanoidMap 
AllianceGamili Frosthide
<Cloth & Leather Armor Merchant>
NPCMap 
Alliance56+ Gastronom Slicky
<Sammler für Regenbogenflossenthunfische>
Map 
Alliance56+ Gefreiter Draxlegauge
<Sammler für Würgetang>
Map 
Alliance35 Geofram Bouldertoe
<Mining Trainer>
NPCMap 
Alliance10-15 Gimrizz Shadowcog
<Warlock Trainer>
NPCMap 
Alliance30 Ginny Longberry
<Reagent Vendor>
NPCMap 
Alliance15 Gnome Engineer

Map 
Alliance24-25 Gnomeregan Evacuee

Map 
Alliance10 Golorn Frostbeard
<Tradesman>
NPCMap 
Alliance9-12 Granis Swiftaxe
<Warrior Trainer>
NPCMap 
Alliance10 Grawn Thromwyn
<Weaponsmith>
NPCMap 
AllianceGrelin Whitebeard

NPCMap 
Alliance10 Gremlock Pilsnor
<Cooking Trainer>
NPCMap 
Alliance30 Grenil Steelfury
<Weapon Merchant>
NPCMap 
Alliance10 Gretta Ganter
<Fisherman Supplies>
NPCMap 
Alliance8-12 Grif Wildheart
<Hunter Trainer>
NPCMap 
Alliance25 Groum Stonebeard
<Journeyman Blacksmith>
NPCMap 
Alliance60 Grumnus Steelshaper
<Armor Crafter>
NPCMap 
AllianceGrundel Harkin
<Armorer>
Map 
Alliance55+ Gryth Thurden
<Gryphon Master>
NPCMap 
Alliance30 Gwenna Firebrew
<Barmaid>
NPCMap 
Alliance60 Haanum
<Diener von Gwic>
Map 
Alliance10 Hands Springsprocket

Map 
Alliance56 hawk
<Begleiter von Raptor>
Map 
Alliance8-12 Hegnar Rumbleshot
<Gunsmith>
NPCMap 
Alliance60 High Priest Rohan
<Priest Trainer>
NPCMap 
Alliance20 Historian Karnik

NPCMap 
Alliance9-12 Hogral Bakkan
<Rogue Trainer>
NPCMap 
Alliance29-30+ Holdout Medic

NPCMap 
Alliance29-30+ Holdout Technician

NPCMap 
Alliance29-30+ Holdout Warrior

NPCMap 
AllianceHuman Orphan

Map 
Alliance30 Innkeeper Allison
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Alliance30 Innkeeper Anderson
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Alliance30 Innkeeper Belm
<Innkeeper>
NPC HumanoidMap 
Alliance30 Innkeeper Brianna
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Alliance30 Innkeeper Firebrew
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Alliance30 Innkeeper Hearthstove
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Alliance30 Innkeeper Helbrek
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Alliance30 Innkeeper Janene
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Alliance30 Innkeeper Saelienne
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Alliance30 Innkeeper Trelayne
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Alliance55 Ironforge Commendation Officer

Map 
Alliance2-60 Ironforge Firebreather

Map 
Alliance55 Ironforge Guard

NPCMap 
Alliance18-30 Ironforge Mountaineer

NPCMap 
Alliance54 Ironus Coldsteel
<Special Weapon Crafter>
NPCMap 
Alliance60 Jakpep
<Diener von Khalez>
Map 
Alliance15 Jarven Thunderbrew

Map 
Alliance59 Jinx

Map 
AllianceJohn Turner

Map 
Alliance60 Jondor Steelbrow
<Guild Master>
NPCMap 
Alliance30 Jordan Stilwell

Map 
Alliance50 Juli Stormkettle
<Mage Trainer>
NPCMap 
Alliance30 Katrina Shimmerstar
<Hallow's End Treats>
Map 
AllianceKazan Mogosh
<Food & Drink Merchant>
NPC HumanoidMap 
Alliance10 Keeg Gibn
<Ale and Wine>
NPCMap 
Alliance60+ Keeper Moonshade
<Runecloth Bandage Collector>
Map 
Alliance30 Kelomir Ironhand
<Maces & Staves>
NPCMap 
Alliance45 Kelv Sternhammer
<Warrior Trainer>
NPCMap 
Alliance?? King Magni Bronzebeard
<Lord of Ironforge>
NPCMap 
Alliance43-45 Klockmort Spannerspan

Map 
Alliance8-10 Kogan Forgestone

NPC HumanoidMap 
Alliance10 Kreg Bilmn
<General Supplies>
NPC HumanoidMap 
AllianceKurier Hammerfall

Map 
Alliance50 Laris Geardawdle

Map 
Alliance10 Loslor Rudge
<Engineering Supplies>
NPCMap 
Alliance16 Love Fool

Map 
Alliance25 Lyesa Steelbrow
<Guild Tabard Vendor>
NPCMap 
Alliance10 Magis Sparkmantle
<Mage Trainer>
NPCMap 
Alliance30 Mangorn Flinthammer
<Heavy Armor Merchant>
NPCMap 
AllianceMarryk Nurribit
<Mage Trainer>
NPCMap 
Alliance60+ Marta Finespindle
<Thick Leather Collector>
Map 
Alliance57 Master Mechanic Castpipe

Map 
Alliance60+ Master Sergeant Fizzlebolt
<War Effort Recruiter>
HumanoidMap 
Alliance60 Mauz
<Begleiter von Mina>
Map 
Alliance10 Maxan Anvol
<Priest Trainer>
NPCMap 
Alliance56 Mibu

Map 
Alliance30 Mikhail
<Bartender>
Map 
Alliance50 Milli Featherwhistle
<Mechanostrider Merchant>
NPCMap 
Alliance45 Milstaff Stormeye
<Portal Trainer>
NPCMap 
Alliance8-10 Miner Grothor

HumanoidMap 
Alliance8-10 Miner Grumnal

HumanoidMap 
Alliance12 Monty
<Rat Extermination Specialist>
Map 
Alliance20-30 Mountaineer Barleybrew

Map 
Alliance30 Mountaineer Ganin

Map 
Alliance30 Mountaineer Morran

Map 
Alliance15 Mountaineer Thalos

NPCMap 
Alliance50 Muren Stormpike

Map 
Alliance54 Myles

Map 
Alliance30 Myra Tyrngaarde
<Bread Vendor>
NPCMap 
Alliance24 Namdo Bizzfizzle
<Engineering Supplies>
NPCMap 
AllianceNarm Faulk

HumanoidMap 
Alliance60 Nimyla
<Diener von Liandár>
Map 
Alliance35 Nissa Firestone
<First Aid Trainer>
NPCMap 
AllianceNori Pridedrift

Map 
Alliance55 Officer Porterhouse
<Gnomeregan Commendations>
Map 
Alliance52 Olm

Map 
Alliance50 Olmin Burningbeard
<Hunter Trainer>
NPCMap 
Alliance12 Onin MacHammar

Map 
Alliance24 Orbit
<Begleiter von Fyren>
Map 
Alliance30 Owen Vaughn
<Reagent Vendor>
NPCMap 
Alliance10 Ozzie Togglevolt

Map 
Alliance59 PaleAle
<Scarshield Legion>
Map 
Alliance57 Panthera
<Begleiter von Akera>
Map 
Alliance10 Paxton Ganter
<Fisherman>
NPCMap 
Alliance40 Peria Lamenur
<Pet Trainer>
NPCMap 
Alliance17 Pilot Hammerfoot

Map 
Alliance23 Pilot Longbeard
<Ironforge Siege Brigade>
NPCMap 
Alliance30 Pithwick
<Bag Vendor>
NPCMap 
Alliance30 Poranna Snowbraid
<Tailoring Supplies>
NPCMap 
Alliance8-12 Prospector Gehn
<Explorers' League>
HumanoidMap 
Alliance10 Quarrymaster Thesten
<Miners' League>
HumanoidMap 
Alliance30 Raena Flinthammer
<Light Armor Merchant>
NPCMap 
Alliance30 Ragnar Thunderbrew

NPCMap 
Alliance20 Razzle Sprysprocket

Map 
Alliance25 Rebecca Laughlin
<Tabard Vendor>
NPCMap 
Alliance40 Regnus Thundergranite
<Hunter Trainer>
NPCMap 
Alliance35 Reyna Stonebranch
<Herbalism Trainer>
NPCMap 
Alliance8-9 Rifleman Middlecamp

Map 
Alliance8-9 Rifleman Wheeler

Map 
Alliance31 Rotgath Stonebeard
<Expert Blacksmith>
NPCMap 
AllianceRybrad Coldbank
<Weaponsmith>
NPCMap 
Alliance58+ Sarah Sadwhistle
<Roast Raptor Collector>
Map 
Alliance50 Senator Barin Redstone

NPCMap 
Alliance50 Senator Mehr Stonehallow

HumanoidMap 
Alliance8-12 Senir Whitebeard

NPCMap 
Alliance56+ Sentinel Silversky
<Linen Bandage Collector>
Map 
Alliance60+ Sergeant Major Germaine
<Arthas' Tears Collector>
Map 
Alliance47 Shandor
<Begleiter von Sheera>
Map 
Alliance30 Shelby Stoneflint
<Stable Master>
NPCMap 
Alliance25-55+ Shellei Brondir
<Gryphon Master>
NPCMap 
Alliance10 Shorty
<Dwarven Mortar Team>
Map 
Alliance50 Silmei

Map 
Alliance22-23 Silverwing Emissary

Map 
Alliance30 Sognar Cliffbeard
<Meat Vendor>
NPCMap 
Alliance35-45 Soleil Stonemantle
<Banker>
Map 
AllianceSolm Hargrin
<Rogue Trainer>
NPCMap 
Alliance30 Soolie Berryfizz
<Alchemy Supplies>
NPCMap 
AllianceSpotter Klemmy

Map 
Alliance30 Sraaz
<Pie Vendor>
NPCMap 
AllianceSten Stoutarm

NPCMap 
AllianceTalin Keeneye

NPCMap 
Alliance10 Tannok Frosthammer
<Innkeeper Assistant>
NPCMap 
Alliance30 Tansy Puddlefizz
<Fishing Supplier>
NPC HumanoidMap 
Alliance8-12 Thamner Pol
<Physician>
Map 
Alliance12 Tharek Blackstone

Map 
Alliance55-60+ Thor
<Gryphon Master>
NPCMap 
AllianceThorgas Grimson
<Hunter Trainer>
NPCMap 
AllianceThran Khorman
<Warrior Trainer>
NPCMap 
Alliance29 Thrawn Boltar
<Blacksmithing Supplies>
NPCMap 
Alliance30 Thurgrum Deepforge
<Blacksmithing Supplies>
NPCMap 
Alliance60 Tier
<Begleiter von Mayon>
Map 
AllianceTigerdyr

Map 
Alliance24 Tink Sprocketwhistle
<Engineering Supplies>
NPCMap 
Alliance10 Tog Rustsprocket

Map 
Alliance30 Tognus Flintfire
<Journeyman Blacksmith>
NPCMap 
Alliance15 Tristane Shadowstone

Map 
Alliance20 Tundra MacGrann

Map 
Alliance30 Ulbrek Firehand
<Stable Master>
NPCMap 
Alliance49 Volpit
<Diener von Warjinja>
Map 
AllianceWhiskers the Rat

Map 
Alliance40 Wizbang Booms
<Holiday Fireworks Vendor>
NPCMap 
AllianceWren Darkspring
<Demon Trainer>
NPCMap 
Alliance10 Yarr Hammerstone
<Mining Trainer>
NPCMap 
Alliance65 Yolan Pixin
<Portal vendor>
NPCMap 
AllianceYori Crackhelm

Map 
Alliance60 Zaw
<Begleiter von Wazz>
Map 
Alliance15 Zorfip
<Diener von Sharanja>
Map 
HordeBlood Parrot

Map 
Horde60+ Festival Flamekeeper

Map 
Horde40 Horde Guard

NPCMap 
Horde30 Innkeeper Boorand Plainswind
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Innkeeper Gryshka
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Lauren Newcomb
<Light Armor Merchant>
NPCMap 
HordeLil' Smoky

Map 
HordePeddlefeet

Map 
Horde45 Thuul
<Portal Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde1-63 Unknown

Map 
Seasonal2-57 Ironforge Reveler

Map 
Seasonal30-40 Winter Reveler

Map 
Seasonal30 Wonderform Operator
<Smokywood Pastures>
Map 
281 different NPCs.
 AH Level Name Type Find It 
N
U
55 Abgesandte Jademoon
<Zirkel des Cenarius>
Map 
Hostile24-25 Addled Leper

Map 
Neutral20 Alarm-a-bomb 2600

MechanicalMap 
Hostile32-33+ Arcane Nullifier X-21

Map 
N
?
55 Argent Dawn Champion
<The Argent Dawn>
Map 
F
?
55 Argent Dawn Crusader

Map 
F
U
55 Argent Dawn Paladin
<The Argent Dawn>
Map 
N
F
55 Argent Emissary
<The Argent Dawn>
Map 
N
?
55 Argent Quartermaster

HumanoidMap 
N
U
55 Argent Recruiter

HumanoidMap 
Hostile12-15 Bjarn

BeastMap 
H
U
6-7 Black Bear

BeastMap 
F
U
1-2 Black Ram

Map 
N
U
Burly Rockjaw Trogg

Map 
Hostile30 Burning Servant

Map 
H
U
11 Captain Beld
<Dark Iron Captain>
Map 
F
U
Captured Leper Gnome

Map 
Hostile24-27 Caverndeep Ambusher

HumanoidMap 
Hostile24-27+ Caverndeep Burrower

HumanoidMap 
Hostile25-26+ Caverndeep Invader

Map 
Hostile26+ Caverndeep Looter

Map 
Hostile24-25+ Caverndeep Pillager

HumanoidMap 
Hostile26-28+ Caverndeep Reaver

Map 
N
F
55 Cenarion Emissary Jademoon

Map 
Hostile30+ Chomper

Map 
Hostile28-29+ Corrosive Lurker

Map 
Neutral3-6 Crag Boar

BeastMap 
Hostile32+ Crowd Pummeler 9-60

Map 
Hostile32-33+ Dark Iron Agent

Map 
Hostile33 Dark Iron Ambassador

Map 
H
U
32-33 Dark Iron Land Mine

MechanicalMap 
H
U
9-10 Dark Iron Spy

HumanoidMap 
N
U
60+ Dirk Thunderwood

Map 
Hostile60 Doomguard

Map 
HostileDupe Bug

Map 
H
U
Edan the Howler

Map 
Neutral7-13 Elder Crag Boar

BeastMap 
F
U
60 Elder Goldwell

Map 
Hostile32+ Electrocutioner 6000

Map 
F
U
1-2 Frost Ram

Map 
H
U
8-9 Frostmane Headhunter

HumanoidMap 
H
U
9-10 Frostmane Hideskinner

HumanoidMap 
H
U
3-4 Frostmane Novice

Map 
Hostile8-9 Frostmane Seer

HumanoidMap 
H
U
9-10 Frostmane Shadowcaster

Map 
H
U
6-10 Frostmane Snowstrider

HumanoidMap 
H
U
7-8 Frostmane Troll

HumanoidMap 
H
U
3-4 Frostmane Troll Whelp

Map 
F
U
60+ General Zog
<Horde Ambassador>
Map 
H
U
11 Gibblewilt

Map 
H
U
11 Great Father Arctikus

Map 
F
U
30 Greatfather Winter's Helper

Map 
H
U
Grik'nir the Cold

Map 
Hostile32+ Grubbis

Map 
Hostile21-22 Haunting Spirit

Map 
F
U
60 Honored Hero

Map 
Hostile7-8 Ice Claw Bear

BeastMap 
F
U
1-2 Icy Blue Mechanostrider Mod A

Map 
Hostile28-29+ Irradiated Horror

Map 
Hostile24-26+ Irradiated Invader

Map 
Hostile25-26+ Irradiated Pillager

Map 
Hostile27-28+ Irradiated Slime

Map 
Hostile2-6 Juvenile Snow Leopard

BeastMap 
Neutral6-7 Large Crag Boar

BeastMap 
Hostile8-10 Leper Gnome

Map 
Hostile28-29 Leprous Assistant

HumanoidMap 
Hostile28-29+ Leprous Defender

Map 
Hostile28-30 Leprous Machinesmith

Map 
Hostile29-30 Leprous Technician

Map 
U
N
10 Lieutenant Nevell
<The Argent Dawn>
Map 
F
U
30 Macey Jinglepocket
<Smokywood Pastures>
Map 
H
U
11 Mangeclaw

Map 
Hostile30-32+ Mechanized Guardian

Map 
Hostile25-29+ Mechanized Sentry

MechanicalMap 
Hostile30-31+ Mechano-Flamewalker

Map 
Hostile31-32+ Mechano-Frostwalker

Map 
Hostile29-30+ Mechano-Tank

Map 
Hostile33-35+ Mekgineer Thermaplugg

Map 
Hostile25 Mobile Alert System

MechanicalMap 
Hostile4-55 Murloc

HumanoidMap 
H
U
11+ Old Icebeard

HumanoidMap 
Hostile30-31+ Peacekeeper Security Suit

MechanicalMap 
Neutral1-60 Rabbit

CritterMap 
N
U
Ragged Timber Wolf

Map 
N
U
Ragged Young Wolf

BeastMap 
Neutral1-10 Ram

Map 
Hostile9-10 Rockjaw Ambusher

HumanoidMap 
Hostile11-12 Rockjaw Backbreaker

HumanoidMap 
H
U
9-10 Rockjaw Bonesnapper

HumanoidMap 
Hostile3-4 Rockjaw Raider

Map 
Hostile8-9 Rockjaw Skullthumper

HumanoidMap 
N
U
1-2 Rockjaw Trogg

Map 
Neutral9-10 Scarred Crag Boar

BeastMap 
NeutralSchool of Fish

CritterMap 
Hostile57 Servant of Razelikh

HumanoidMap 
Neutral3-10 Sheep

CritterMap 
Hostile8-10 Skeletal Trooper

UndeadMap 
N
U
Small Crag Boar

Map 
Hostile6-7 Snow Tracker Wolf

BeastMap 
Hostile6-10 Spectral Spirit

UndeadMap 
Hostile58-59 Spiteful Phantom

Map 
Neutral1-42 Squirrel

CritterMap 
H
U
8-9 Starving Winter Wolf

BeastMap 
Hostile55-57 Stonelash Pincer

BeastMap 
Hostile26+ Techbot

Map 
Hostile43+ Tethis

Map 
H
U
10 Timber

BeastMap 
H
U
11-12+ Vagash

HumanoidMap 
H
U
11 Vejrek

HumanoidMap 
Hostile30+ Viscous Fallout

Map 
Hostile30 Walking Bomb

Map 
Hostile4-7 Wendigo

HumanoidMap 
F
U
1-2 White Mechanostrider Mod A

Map 
F
U
30 White Ram

Map 
Hostile7-8 Winter Wolf

BeastMap 
Hostile60-61 Wrath Phantom

Map 
F
U
30 Wulmort Jinglepocket
<Smokywood Pastures>
Map 
Hostile2-6 Young Black Bear

BeastMap 
Hostile2-6 Young Wendigo

Map 
Alliance40 Abgesandter des Bunds von Arathor

Map 
Alliance60 Alliance Brigadier General

Map 
Alliance11 Angus
<Dwarven Mortar Team>
Map 
AllianceApprentice Soren

Map 
Alliance60 Artilleryman Sheldonore

Map 
Alliance50 Auctioneer Buckler

Map 
Alliance50 Auktionatorin Lympkin

Map 
Alliance50 Auktionatorin Redmuse

Map 
Alliance25 Avarus Kharag

Map 
Alliance35-45 Barnum Stonemantle
<Banker>
Map 
Alliance50 Barrus
<Fishing Promoter>
Map 
Alliance50-60 Battle Chicken

MechanicalMap 
Alliance43-60 Bear

BeastMap 
Alliance12 Beldin Steelgrill

Map 
Alliance55 Belobigungsoffizier von Darnassus

Map 
Alliance60+ Bewahrer Moonshade
<Sammler für Runenstoffverbände>
Map 
Alliance50 Binjy Featherwhistle
<Mechanostrider Pilot>
Map 
Alliance60 Bloodbale

BeastMap 
Alliance1-60 Bo

Map 
Alliance9-60 Boar

BeastMap 
Alliance56+ Bonnie Stoneflayer
<Light Leather Collector>
Map 
Alliance40 Brombar Higgleby
<The Keymaster>
Map 
Alliance10-24 Bronk Guzzlegear
<Journeyman Engineer>
Map 
Alliance34-60 Carrion Bird

BeastMap 
Alliance1-60 Cat

CritterMap 
Alliance10 Chonar

DemonMap 
Alliance54-55 Coldmine Explorer

Map 
AllianceCourier Hammerfall

Map 
Alliance60 Craul

BeastMap 
AllianceCrimson Whelpling

Map 
Alliance45 Curator Thorius

Map 
Alliance12 Curr

BeastMap 
Alliance15 Darcy
<Waitress>
Map 
Alliance60 Daria
<Begleiter von Lynx>
Map 
AllianceDark Whelpling

Map 
Alliance60 Deliana

Map 
Alliance45 Demnul Farmountain

Map 
Alliance38 Despot
<Begleiter von Elerin>
Map 
Alliance60+ Diebesjäger Donnerbräu

Map 
Alliance60+ Diebesjäger Farmountain

Map 
Alliance60+ Diebesjäger Shadowdelve

Map 
Alliance40-55 Dinita Stonemantle
<Vault Administrator>
Map 
Alliance61+ Donal Osgood
<Arathi Basin Battlemaster>
Map 
Alliance30 Dun Morogh Mountaineer

Map 
Alliance30 Emrul Riknussun
<Cooking Supplier>
Map 
Alliance53 Esco

Map 
Alliance60 euch
<Begleiter von Lemby>
Map 
Alliance59 Eule
<Begleiter von Toreanus>
Map 
Alliance60+ Feldmarschall Snowfall
<Kommandant der Kriegsanstrengungen>
Map 
AllianceFelix Whindlebolt

Map 
Alliance60+ Festival Loremaster
<Ironforge>
Map 
Alliance16 Feuerspeier von Ironforge

Map 
Alliance60+ Field Marshal Snowfall
<War Effort Commander>
Map 
Alliance35 Fimble Finespindle
<Expert Leatherworker>
Map 
Alliance60+ Flammenbewahrer

Map 
Alliance12 Foreman Stonebrow
<Miners' League>
HumanoidMap 
Alliance10 Frast Dokner
<Apprentice Weaponsmith>
HumanoidMap 
Alliance30 Freiwilliger Kriegshelfer

Map 
Alliance25 Frostyclause

BeastMap 
Alliance56+ Gastronom Slicky
<Sammler für Regenbogenflossenthunfische>
Map 
Alliance56+ Gefreiter Draxlegauge
<Sammler für Würgetang>
Map 
Alliance58+ Gefreiter Porter
<Sammler für mittleres Leder>
Map 
Alliance61+ Glordrum Steelbeard
<Alterac Valley Battlemaster>
Map 
Alliance20 Gnoarn

Map 
Alliance15 Gnome Engineer

Map 
Alliance24-25 Gnomeregan Evacuee

Map 
Alliance10 Goli Krumn

Map 
Alliance30 Golnir Bouldertoe
<Mining Supplier>
Map 
Alliance20 Gothor Brumn
<Armorer>
Map 
Alliance44 Grand Mason Marblesten
<Royal Stonecutters Union>
Map 
Alliance30 Greatfather Winter

Map 
Alliance24 Gretta Finespindle
<Journeyman Leatherworker>
Map 
AllianceGrundel Harkin
<Armorer>
Map 
Alliance60 Haanum
<Diener von Gwic>
Map 
Alliance10 Hands Springsprocket

Map 
Alliance56 hawk
<Begleiter von Raptor>
Map 
Alliance60 High Explorer Magellas
<Explorers' League>
Map 
AllianceHuman Orphan

Map 
Alliance14 huntmedownto

BeastMap 
Alliance55 Ironforge Commendation Officer

Map 
Alliance2-60 Ironforge Firebreather

Map 
Alliance60 Jakpep
<Diener von Khalez>
Map 
Alliance15 Jarven Thunderbrew

Map 
Alliance59 Jinx

Map 
AllianceJohn Turner

Map 
Alliance30 Jordan Stilwell

Map 
Alliance60+ Jägerin Swiftriver
<Sammlerin für Tüpfelgelbschwänze>
Map 
Alliance30 Katrina Shimmerstar
<Hallow's End Treats>
Map 
Alliance60 KeAToN

BeastMap 
Alliance60+ Keeper Moonshade
<Runecloth Bandage Collector>
Map 
Alliance43-45 Klockmort Spannerspan

Map 
Alliance20 Krom Stoutarm

Map 
AllianceKurier Hammerfall

Map 
Alliance50 Laris Geardawdle

Map 
Alliance40 League of Arathor Emissary

Map 
Alliance30 Librarian Mae Paledust
<Explorers' League>
Map 
Alliance60 Lieutenant Rotimer
<Stormpike Guard Recruitment Officer>
Map 
Alliance16 Love Fool

Map 
Alliance61+ Lylandris
<Warsong Gulch Battlemaster>
Map 
Alliance12 Marleth Barleybrew

Map 
Alliance60+ Marta Finespindle
<Thick Leather Collector>
Map 
Alliance57 Master Mechanic Castpipe

Map 
Alliance60+ Master Sergeant Fizzlebolt
<War Effort Recruiter>
HumanoidMap 
Alliance60 Mauz
<Begleiter von Mina>
Map 
Alliance28-30 Meatkitty

BeastMap 
Alliance60+ Meister der Lehren

Map 
Alliance58+ Meister Nightsong
<Sammler für lila Lotus>
Map 
Alliance56 Mibu

Map 
Alliance30 Mikhail
<Bartender>
Map 
Alliance8-10 Miner Grothor

HumanoidMap 
Alliance8-10 Miner Grumnal

HumanoidMap 
Alliance35 Mistina Steelshield
<Alliance Cloth Quartermaster>
Map 
Alliance60 Mithril Dragonling

MechanicalMap 
Alliance12 Monty
<Rat Extermination Specialist>
Map 
Alliance20-30 Mountaineer Barleybrew

Map 
AllianceMountaineer Dolf

Map 
Alliance30 Mountaineer Ganin

Map 
Alliance30 Mountaineer Morran

Map 
Alliance30 Mounted Ironforge Mountaineer

Map 
Alliance50 Muren Stormpike

Map 
Alliance54 Myles

Map 
Alliance53 Myolor Sunderfury

Map 
AllianceNarm Faulk

HumanoidMap 
Alliance60 Nimyla
<Diener von Liandár>
Map 
AllianceNori Pridedrift

Map 
Alliance58+ Nurse Stonefield
<Silk Bandage Collector>
Map 
Alliance55 Officer Ironbeard
<Ironforge Commendations>
Map 
Alliance55 Officer Porterhouse
<Gnomeregan Commendations>
Map 
Alliance52 Olm

Map 
Alliance12 Onin MacHammar

Map 
Alliance24 Orbit
<Begleiter von Fyren>
Map 
Alliance10 Ozzie Togglevolt

Map 
Alliance59 PaleAle
<Scarshield Legion>
Map 
Alliance57 Panthera
<Begleiter von Akera>
Map 
Alliance18 Pilot Bellowfiz

Map 
Alliance17 Pilot Hammerfoot

Map 
Alliance20 Pilot Stonegear

Map 
Alliance58+ Private Porter
<Medium Leather Collector>
Map 
Alliance8-12 Prospector Gehn
<Explorers' League>
HumanoidMap 
Alliance30 Prospector Stormpike

Map 
Alliance10 Quarrymaster Thesten
<Miners' League>
HumanoidMap 
Alliance20 Razzle Sprysprocket

Map 
Alliance10 Rejold Barleybrew

Map 
Alliance8-9 Rifleman Middlecamp

Map 
Alliance8-9 Rifleman Wheeler

Map 
Alliance40 Roetten Stonehammer
<Reclaimers Inc.>
Map 
Alliance50 Royal Historian Archesonus

Map 
Alliance10 Rudra Amberstill

Map 
Alliance58+ Sarah Sadwhistle
<Roast Raptor Collector>
Map 
Alliance60 SayMoo

BeastMap 
Alliance56+ Schildwache Silversky
<Sammler für Leinenverbände>
Map 
Alliance56-57 Seasoned Coldmine Explorer

HumanoidMap 
Alliance50 Senator Mehr Stonehallow

HumanoidMap 
Alliance56+ Sentinel Silversky
<Linen Bandage Collector>
Map 
Alliance60+ Sergeant Major Germaine
<Arthas' Tears Collector>
Map 
Alliance60 Servant of Weldon Barov

Map 
Alliance47 Shandor
<Begleiter von Sheera>
Map 
Alliance10 Shorty
<Dwarven Mortar Team>
Map 
Alliance50 Silmei

Map 
Alliance22-23 Silverwing Emissary

Map 
Alliance7-8 Snow Leopard

BeastMap 
Alliance35-45 Soleil Stonemantle
<Banker>
Map 
AllianceSpotter Klemmy

Map 
Alliance55 Stormpike Emissary

Map 
Alliance57 Stormpike Guardsman

Map 
Alliance60 Stormpike Herald

Map 
Alliance55 Stormpike Mountaineer

Map 
Alliance53-54 Stormpike Owl

Map 
Alliance50 Talvash del Kissel

Map 
Alliance25-46 Tangjuk

DemonMap 
Alliance8-12 Thamner Pol
<Physician>
Map 
Alliance12 Tharek Blackstone

Map 
Alliance60+ Thief Catcher Farmountain

Map 
Alliance60+ Thief Catcher Shadowdelve

Map 
Alliance60+ Thief Catcher Thunderbrew

Map 
Alliance60 Tier
<Begleiter von Mayon>
Map 
AllianceTigerdyr

Map 
Alliance60 Tobey

BeastMap 
Alliance10 Tog Rustsprocket

Map 
AllianceTormek Stoneriver

Map 
Alliance30 Tormus Deepforge

Map 
Alliance15 Tristane Shadowstone

Map 
Alliance20 Tundra MacGrann

Map 
Alliance10 Turuk Amberstill
<Dwarven Weaponsmith>
Map 
Alliance10 Ultham Ironhorn
<Ram Riding Instructor>
Map 
Alliance10 Veron Amberstill
<Ram Breeder>
Map 
Alliance49 Volpit
<Diener von Warjinja>
Map 
Alliance30 Vosur Brakthel
<Journeyman Alchemist>
Map 
Alliance55 Wache von Ironforge

Map 
Alliance55 Wagner Hammerstrike

Map 
Alliance30 War Effort Volunteer

Map 
AllianceWhiskers the Rat

Map 
Alliance45 Xiggs Fuselighter

Map 
AllianceYarlyn Amberstill

Map 
AllianceYori Crackhelm

Map 
Alliance60 Zaw
<Begleiter von Wazz>
Map 
Alliance15 Zorfip
<Diener von Sharanja>
Map 
AllianceZoruri

DemonMap 
Darkmoon30 Melnan Darkstone
<Darkmoon Faire Barker>
Map 
Horde26-40 Advanced Target Dummy

Map 
Horde22-40 Compact Harvest Reaper

Map 
Horde12-60 Raptor

BeastMap 
Horde1-63 Unknown

Map 
Horde14-60 Wolf

BeastMap 
Horde14-43 Zazo

Map 
324 different Monsters.