.
Durotar

Durotar:

Level 14-19 Zone

Durotar is the starting region for new Trolls and Orcs. Positioned along the eastern coastline of Kalimdor, the Darkspear Tribe's encampment - Senjin Village can be found at the southern end of Durotar, just east of the orc and troll newbie area.

On the northern side of Durotar, the massive orcish capital city of Orgrimmar stands. In the middle of Durotar, one finds the low-level city of Razor Hills which is an effective launching point for raids against the human threat at Tiragarde Keep, or the ever-present Quillboars.

Location:
Kalimdor / Durotar

Jump to:     
 AH Level Name Type Find It 
U
F
55 Argent Messenger
<The Argent Dawn>
Map 
U
F
55 Argent Scout
<The Argent Dawn>
Map 
N
F
50 Auctioneer Grizzlin

NPCMap 
Neutral50 Auctioneer Kresky

NPCMap 
U
F
10 Brown Riding Wolf

Map 
F
U
60+ Commander Eligor Dawnbringer
<Brotherhood of the Light>
Map 
Friendly60+ Commander Stronghammer
<Alliance Ambassador>
Map 
U
F
10 Dire Riding Wolf

Map 
U
F
60 Elder Runetotem

Map 
U
F
1-2 Emerald Raptor

Map 
U
F
60 Honored Ancestor

Map 
U
F
1-2 Ivory Raptor

Map 
U
F
13-15 Minor Manifestation of Earth

NPCMap 
U
F
1-2 Mottled Red Raptor

Map 
Friendly20-60 Piznik
<Venture Co.>
Map 
NeutralRezlak
<Tinkers' Union>
NPCMap 
Friendly60 Spirit Healer

Map 
U
F
11 Spirit of Minshina

Map 
U
F
1-2 Swift Blue Raptor

Map 
U
F
10 Swift Brown Wolf

Map 
U
F
10 Swift Gray Wolf

Map 
U
F
1-2 Swift Green Raptor

Map 
U
F
1-2 Swift Olive Raptor

Map 
U
F
1-2 Swift Orange Raptor

Map 
U
F
10 Swift Timber Wolf

Map 
U
F
10 Timber Riding Wolf

Map 
Friendly1-2 Turquoise Raptor

Map 
U
F
1-2 Violet Raptor

Map 
Alliance6-8 Kul Tiras Marine

HumanoidMap 
Alliance5-7 Kul Tiras Sailor

HumanoidMap 
AllianceWhiskers the Rat

Map 
Horde30 Anya Maulray
<Stable Master>
NPCMap 
Horde60+ Apothecary Jezel
<Purple Lotus Collector>
Map 
Horde14 Apothecary Renferrel
<Royal Apothecary Society>
NPCMap 
Horde35 Arnok
<First Aid Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Asoran
<General Goods Vendor>
NPCMap 
Horde50 Aturk the Anvil

Map 
Horde50 Auctioneer Grimful

NPCMap 
Horde50 Auctioneer Thathung

NPCMap 
Horde50 Auctioneer Wabang

NPCMap 
Horde30-60 Bat

BeastMap 
Horde35 Belgrom Rockmaul

NPCMap 
Horde51 Borgosh Corebender
<Weaponsmith>
Map 
Horde30 Borstan
<Meat Vendor>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Borya
<Tailoring Supplies>
NPCMap 
HordeCanaga Earthcaller

Map 
Horde40 Cazul

NPCMap 
Horde35 Craven Drok

NPCMap 
Horde13-14 Cutac
<Cloth & Leather Armor Merchant>
NPCMap 
Horde40 Deino
<Mage Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde55 Den Grunt

Map 
Horde37 Dhugru Gorelust
<Warlock Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde60+ Doctor Serratus
<Rugged Leather Collector>
Map 
Horde55+ Doras
<Wind Rider Master>
NPCMap 
Horde45 Dran Droffers
<Droffers and Son Salvage>
Map 
Horde10 Duokna
<General Goods>
Map 
Horde27 Dwukk
<Journeyman Blacksmith>
NPCMap 
Horde20 Eitrigg

NPCMap 
Horde50 Enyo
<Mage Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Felika
<General Trade Goods Merchant>
NPCMap 
Horde60+ Festival Flamekeeper

Map 
Horde60+ Festival Talespinner

Map 
Horde15 Flakk
<Trade Supplies>
NPCMap 
HordeForeman Thazz'ril

Map 
Horde11 Frang
<Warrior Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde45 Frezza
<Zeppelin Master>
NPCMap 
HordeFurl Scornbrow

Map 
HordeGalgar

Map 
HordeGalthuk
<Two-Handed Weapons Merchant>
NPCMap 
Horde40 Gan'rul Bloodeye

NPCMap 
Horde10 Gar'Thok

Map 
Horde30 Garyl
<Tabard Vendor>
NPCMap 
Horde40 Gest
<Rogue Trainer>
NPC HumanoidMap 
Horde13 Ghrawt
<Bowyer>
NPCMap 
Horde40 Gorn

Map 
HordeGornek

NPCMap 
Horde30 Gotri
<Bag Vendor>
NPCMap 
Horde44 Grawl
<General Goods>
Map 
Horde60 Grezz Ragefist
<Warrior Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde48+ Grinning Dog

Map 
Horde50 Grol'dar
<Warlock Trainer>
NPCMap 
HordeGrunt Kor'ja

Map 
Horde30 Hagrus
<Reagents Vendor>
NPCMap 
Horde13-14 Hai'zan
<Butcher>
NPCMap 
HordeHallucination

Map 
HordeHana'zua

NPCMap 
Horde50 Hanashi
<Weapon Master>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Handor
<Cloth & Leather Armor Merchant>
NPCMap 
HordeHarroc

Map 
Horde40 Harruk
<Pet Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde62+ High Overlord Saurfang

Map 
Horde40 Horde Guard

NPCMap 
Horde30 Horthus
<Reagents Vendor>
NPCMap 
HordeHraug
<Demon Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde11 Huklah
<Cloth & Leather Armor Merchant>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Innkeeper Abeqwa
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Innkeeper Adegwa
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Innkeeper Boorand Plainswind
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Innkeeper Grosk
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Innkeeper Gryshka
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Innkeeper Kauth
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Innkeeper Kaylisk
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Innkeeper Norman
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Innkeeper Pala
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Innkeeper Shay
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Innkeeper Shul'kar
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Innkeeper Sikewa
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Innkeeper Thulbek
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Horde35 Jandi
<Herbalism Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde14 Jark
<General Goods>
Map 
Horde55 Javnir Nashak

Map 
HordeJen'shan
<Hunter Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Jin'sora
<Bow Merchant>
NPC HumanoidMap 
Horde11 K'waii
<General Goods>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Kaja
<Guns and Ammo Merchant>
NPCMap 
Horde20 Kaltunk

Map 
Horde14 Kaplak
<Rogue Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde60 Kardris Dreamseeker
<Shaman Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Kareth
<Blade Merchant>
NPCMap 
Horde15 Kargal Battlescar

NPCMap 
Horde35 Karolek
<Expert Leatherworker>
Map 
Horde45 Karus
<Banker>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Katis
<Wand Merchant>
NPCMap 
Horde33 Keena
<Trade Goods>
NPCMap 
Horde60 Kelgruk Bloodaxe
<Weapon Crafter>
NPCMap 
Horde10 Ken'jai
<Priest Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Kiro
<War Harness Maker>
NPCMap 
Horde17 Kitha
<Demon Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde35 Kithas
<Enchanting Supplies>
NPCMap 
Horde24 Kizzak Sparks
<Holiday Fireworks Vendor>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Kor'geld
<Alchemy Supplies>
NPCMap 
HordeKor'ghan

NPCMap 
Horde30 Kor'jus
<Mushroom Vendor>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Koru
<Mace & Staves Vendor>
NPCMap 
Horde53 Krathok Moltenfist

Map 
Horde16 Krunn
<Miner>
Map 
Horde45 Kurgul
<Demon Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde34 Kzan Thornslash
<Weaponsmith>
Map 
Horde58+ Lady Callow
<Mageweave Bandage Collector>
Map 
HordeLar Prowltusk

NPCMap 
Horde14 Lau'Tiki
<Fisherman>
NPCMap 
HordeLazy Peon

Map 
Horde35 Lexington Mortaim
<Portal Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde35 Lumak
<Fishing Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde35 Magar
<Expert Tailor>
Map 
Horde30 Magenius
<Reagents Vendor>
NPCMap 
HordeMagga

Map 
Horde10 Mai'ah
<Mage Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde35 Makaru
<Mining Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde40 Malton Droffers
<Droffers and Son Salvage>
Map 
Horde18 Margoz

NPCMap 
Horde12 Master Gadrin

NPCMap 
Horde11 Master Vornal

NPCMap 
Horde15 Mechanical Squirrel

Map 
Horde15-25 Miao'zan
<Journeyman Alchemist>
NPCMap 
Horde56+ Miner Cromwell
<Copper Bar Collector>
Map 
Horde50 Mirket
<Warlock Trainer>
NPCMap 
HordeMisha Tor'kren

NPCMap 
Horde14 Mishiki
<Herbalist>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Morgum
<Leather Armor Merchant>
NPCMap 
Horde26 Mukdrak
<Journeyman Engineer>
Map 
Horde30 Muragus
<Staff Merchant>
NPCMap 
HordeNartok
<Warlock Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde37-65 Nazgrel
<Advisor to Thrall>
Map 
Horde37 Neeru Fireblade

NPCMap 
Horde30-35 Nogg
<Expert Engineer>
NPCMap 
Horde55 Officer Redblade
<Orgrimmar Commendations>
Map 
Horde55 Officer Vu'Shalay
<Darkspear Commendations>
Map 
Horde45 Ogunaro Wolfrunner
<Kennel Master>
NPCMap 
Horde52 Okothos Ironrager
<Armorsmith>
Map 
Horde30 Ollanus
<Light Armor Merchant>
NPCMap 
Horde50 Olvia
<Meat Vendor>
NPC HumanoidMap 
Horde10 Ophek

NPCMap 
Horde18 Orgnil Soulscar

NPCMap 
Horde55 Orgrimmar Grunt

NPCMap 
Horde60 Ormak Grimshot
<Hunter Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde50 Ormok
<Rogue Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde45 Orokk Omosh

Map 
HordePanda Cub

Map 
Horde23 Pazuzu

Map 
HordePeddlefeet

Map 
Horde60 Pephredo
<Mage Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde10 Rarc
<Armorer & Shieldcrafter>
NPCMap 
Horde15 Rawrk
<First Aid Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde18 Reid

Map 
Horde30 Rekkul
<Poison Vendor>
NPCMap 
HordeRhinag

NPCMap 
Horde22 Rilli Greasygob

Map 
Horde35 Rokar Bladeshadow

Map 
Horde46 Roxxik
<Artisan Engineer>
Map 
Horde10 Ruzan

Map 
HordeRwag
<Rogue Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde50 Sagorne Creststrider
<Shaman Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Sana
<Mail Armor Merchant>
NPCMap 
Horde45 Saru Steelfury
<Artisan Blacksmith>
NPCMap 
Horde50+ Sayoc
<Weapon Master>
NPCMap 
Horde55 Sen'jin Guardian

Map 
Horde14-30 Sen'jin Watcher

NPCMap 
Horde35 Shan'ti
<Fruit Vendor>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Shankys
<Fishing Supplies>
NPCMap 
Horde60 Shayis Steelfury
<Armor Crafter>
NPCMap 
Horde60 Shenthul
<Rogue Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde10 Shikrik
<Shaman Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde35 Shim'la

Map 
Horde30 Shimra
<General Trade Goods Merchant>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Shoja'my
<Stable Master>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Shoma
<Weapon Vendor>
NPCMap 
Horde40 Sian'dur
<Hunter Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde40 Sian'tsu
<Shaman Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde56+ Skinner Jamani
<Heavy Leather Collector>
Map 
Horde24 Snang
<Journeyman Tailor>
Map 
Horde31-46 Snarl
<Expert Blacksmith>
NPCMap 
Horde45 Snurk Bucksquick
<Zeppelin Master>
NPCMap 
Horde50 Sorek
<Warrior Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Sovik
<Engineering Supplies>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Sumi
<Blacksmithing Supplier>
Map 
Horde15 Swart
<Shaman Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde18 Tai'jin
<Priest Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde12 Tai'tasi
<Trade Supplies>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Takrin Pathseeker

NPCMap 
Horde30 Tamar
<Leatherworking Supplies>
NPCMap 
Horde43 Tarshaw Jaggedscar
<Warrior Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Tawny Grisette
<Mushroom Vendor>
NPCMap 
Horde35 Telf Joolam

NPCMap 
Horde35 Tharl Stonebleeder

HumanoidMap 
Horde20 Therzok

NPCMap 
Horde16 Thotar
<Hunter Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde?? Thrall
<Warchief>
NPCMap 
Horde23 Thund
<Journeyman Engineer>
Map 
Horde45 Thuul
<Portal Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde35 Thuwd
<Skinning Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Tor'phan
<Cloth & Leather Armor Merchant>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Trak'gen
<General Goods Merchant>
NPCMap 
Horde12-40 Trayexir
<Weapon Merchant>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Tumi
<Heavy Armor Merchant>
NPCMap 
Horde20-47 Tyler

Map 
Horde25 Ug'thok
<Journeyman Blacksmith>
NPCMap 
Horde15 Uhgar
<Weaponsmith>
Map 
HordeUkor

Map 
Horde30 Ukra'nor
<Staff Merchant>
NPCMap 
Horde35 Ula'elek

NPCMap 
Horde14 Un'Thuwa
<Mage Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde55 Undercity Commendation Officer

Map 
Horde1-63 Unknown

Map 
Horde40 Ur'kyo
<Priest Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Urtharo
<Weapon Merchant>
NPCMap 
Horde45 Urtrun Clanbringer
<Guild Master>
NPCMap 
Horde40 Uthel'nay
<Mage Trainer>
NPCMap 
HordeVel'rin Fang

NPCMap 
Horde55 Witch Doctor Mau'ari

Map 
Horde16 Wuark
<Armorer & Shieldcrafter>
NPCMap 
Horde50 X'yera
<Priest Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Xan'tish
<Snake Vendor>
NPCMap 
Horde40 Xao'tsu
<Pet Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde50 Xar'Ti
<Raptor Riding Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Xon'cha
<Stable Master>
NPCMap 
Horde50 Xor'juul
<Hunter Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde40 Xur'gyl
<Axe Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde16 Yelnagi Blackarm

Map 
Horde35 Zamja
<Cooking Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde35 Zando'zan

NPCMap 
Horde15 Zankaja

Map 
Horde14 Zansoa
<Fishing Supplies>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Zeal'aya
<Herbalism Supplier>
Map 
Horde40 Zel'mak
<Warrior Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Zendo'jian
<Weapon Vendor>
NPCMap 
Horde1-50 zergling

BeastMap 
Horde50 Zevrost
<Warlock Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde35 Zilzibin Drumlore

Map 
Horde45 Zjolnir
<Raptor Handler>
Map 
HordeZlagk
<Butcher>
Map 
Horde62-65 Zor Lonetree
<Elder Far Seer>
Map 
Horde12 Zureetha Fargaze

NPCMap 
Seasonal4-60 Orgrimmar Reveler

Map 
Seasonal30-40 Winter Reveler

Map 
Seasonal30 Wonderform Operator
<Smokywood Pastures>
Map 
276 different NPCs.
 AH Level Name Type Find It 
NeutralAdder

CritterMap 
U
N
55 Argent Dawn Cleric
<The Argent Dawn>
Map 
U
N
55 Argent Dawn Initiate
<The Argent Dawn>
Map 
Neutral55 Argent Dawn Priest
<The Argent Dawn>
Map 
U
F
55 Argent Messenger
<The Argent Dawn>
Map 
?
U
55 Argent Outfitter
<The Argent Dawn>
Map 
U
F
55 Argent Scout
<The Argent Dawn>
Map 
Hostile4-8 Armored Scorpid

Map 
Neutral15-16 Barrens Giraffe

BeastMap 
Hostile6-10 Bloodtalon Scythemaw

BeastMap 
Hostile2-8 Bloodtalon Taillasher

BeastMap 
U
F
10 Brown Riding Wolf

Map 
U
H
10-11 Burning Blade Apprentice

Map 
U
H
10-11 Burning Blade Cultist

Map 
Hostile9-10 Burning Blade Fanatic

Map 
U
H
9-10 Burning Blade Neophyte

Map 
Hostile8-9 Burning Blade Thug

Map 
U
H
11+ Captain Flat Tusk
<Captain of the Battleguard>
Map 
U
N
55 Cenarion Emissary Blackhoof

Map 
Hostile1-7 Clattering Scorpid

BeastMap 
F
U
60+ Commander Eligor Dawnbringer
<Brotherhood of the Light>
Map 
Neutral53-54 Coralshell Lurker

BeastMap 
Hostile8-11 Corrupted Bloodtalon Scythemaw

BeastMap 
Hostile11-12 Corrupted Dreadmaw Crocolisk

Map 
Hostile10-11 Corrupted Mottled Boar

BeastMap 
Hostile10-11 Corrupted Scorpid

Map 
Hostile10-11 Corrupted Surf Crawler

Map 
Hostile11 Death Flayer

BeastMap 
Neutral2-7 Dire Mottled Boar

Map 
U
F
10 Dire Riding Wolf

Map 
Hostile60 Doomguard

Map 
Hostile9-11 Dreadmaw Crocolisk

BeastMap 
Hostile4-13 Durotar Tiger

Map 
Hostile6-8 Dustwind Harpy

Map 
Hostile7-8 Dustwind Pillager

Map 
Hostile9-10 Dustwind Savage

Map 
Hostile10-11 Dustwind Storm Witch

Map 
Hostile9-14+ Earthborer

Map 
Hostile16-60 Echeyakee

Map 
Neutral5-41 Elder Mottled Boar

BeastMap 
U
F
60 Elder Runetotem

Map 
U
F
1-2 Emerald Raptor

Map 
Hostile??+ Emeraldon Boughguard

Map 
Hostile??-61+ Emeraldon Oracle

Map 
Hostile??-60+ Emeraldon Tree Warder

Map 
Neutral9-10 Encrusted Surf Crawler

BeastMap 
U
H
3-4 Felstalker

DemonMap 
U
H
11 Felweaver Scornn

HumanoidMap 
U
H
12 Fizzle Darkstorm

Map 
U
N
8-12 Gamon

HumanoidMap 
U
H
14 Gazz'uz

Map 
U
H
Geolord Mottle

Map 
Hostile53-54 Great Wavethrasher

Map 
NeutralGurky

BeastMap 
NeutralHare

CritterMap 
Hostile11-16 Hecklefang Hyena

BeastMap 
U
H
8-9 Hexed Troll

HumanoidMap 
U
F
60 Honored Ancestor

Map 
U
F
1-2 Ivory Raptor

Map 
Hostile2-7 Kolkar Drudge

Map 
Hostile3-8 Kolkar Outrunner

Map 
Neutral20-60+ Kresh

Map 
U
N
10 Lieutenant Dagel
<The Argent Dawn>
Map 
U
H
9-11 Lightning Hide

BeastMap 
U
H
12 Makasgar

HumanoidMap 
Hostile54-55 Makrinni Razorclaw

Map 
Hostile3-7 Makrura Clacker

HumanoidMap 
Hostile8-9 Makrura Elder

HumanoidMap 
Hostile2-7 Makrura Shellhide

Map 
Hostile8-9 Makrura Snapclaw

Map 
U
N
12 Minor Manifestation of Fire

Map 
U
N
1-2 Mottled Boar

BeastMap 
U
F
1-2 Mottled Red Raptor

Map 
Hostile62+ Phantim

Map 
Neutral2-6 Pygmy Surf Crawler

BeastMap 
Hostile8-15+ Ragefire Trogg

HumanoidMap 
Hostile8-11 Razormane Battleguard

HumanoidMap 
Hostile8-9 Razormane Dustrunner

HumanoidMap 
U
H
6-7 Razormane Quilboar

Map 
U
H
7-8 Razormane Scout

Map 
U
N
Ribbon Snake

BeastMap 
Hostile12-13+ Sand Shark

BeastMap 
U
H
4-49 Sarkoth

Map 
Hostile14-15 Savannah Prowler

BeastMap 
NeutralSchool of Fish

CritterMap 
U
N
Scorpid Worker

Map 
Hostile8-10 Skeletal Trooper

UndeadMap 
Hostile6-10 Spectral Spirit

UndeadMap 
Hostile??-60 Spectral Stalker

Map 
U
F
11 Spirit of Minshina

Map 
Hostile58-59 Spiteful Phantom

Map 
Hostile54-55 Storm Bay Oracle

Map 
Hostile20 Summoned Succubus

Map 
Hostile10 Summoned Voidwalker

Map 
Hostile13-15 Sunscale Screecher

BeastMap 
Neutral5-8 Surf Crawler

BeastMap 
U
F
1-2 Swift Blue Raptor

Map 
U
F
10 Swift Brown Wolf

Map 
U
F
10 Swift Gray Wolf

Map 
U
F
1-2 Swift Green Raptor

Map 
U
F
1-2 Swift Olive Raptor

Map 
U
F
1-2 Swift Orange Raptor

Map 
U
F
10 Swift Timber Wolf

Map 
Neutral3-60 Swine

CritterMap 
Hostile7-60 Swoop

BeastMap 
Hostile8-10 Thunder Lizard

BeastMap 
U
F
10 Timber Riding Wolf

Map 
Hostile7-10 Venomtail Scorpid

BeastMap 
U
H
3-4 Vile Familiar

HumanoidMap 
U
F
1-2 Violet Raptor

Map 
Hostile10-57 Voidwalker Minion

DemonMap 
U
H
8-9 Voodoo Troll

Map 
U
H
Warlord Kolkanis

Map 
Hostile60-61 Wrath Phantom

Map 
U
H
Yarrog Baneshadow

Map 
U
H
10 Zalazane

Map 
Neutral10-14 Zhevra Runner

BeastMap 
Alliance9-60 Boar

BeastMap 
Alliance1-60 Cat

CritterMap 
Alliance33-41 Igor

BeastMap 
Alliance6-16 Imp

DemonMap 
Alliance51-53 Jadefire Betrayer

Map 
Alliance6-8 Kul Tiras Marine

HumanoidMap 
Alliance5-7 Kul Tiras Sailor

HumanoidMap 
Alliance8-9 Lieutenant Benedict

Map 
Alliance60 Lilpwn

BeastMap 
Alliance3-60 Orgrimmar Fireeater

HumanoidMap 
AllianceWatch Commander Zalaphil

Map 
AllianceWhiskers the Rat

Map 
Darkmoon30 Kruban Darkblade
<Darkmoon Faire Barker>
Map 
Horde26-40 Advanced Target Dummy

Map 
Horde10 Alowicious Czervik
<Sweet Treats>
Map 
Horde60+ Apothecary Jezel
<Purple Lotus Collector>
Map 
Horde50 Aturk the Anvil

Map 
Horde13 Barkeep Morag

Map 
Horde30-60 Bat

BeastMap 
Horde58+ Batrider Pele'keiki
<Firebloom Collector>
Map 
Horde56+ Bloodguard Rawtar
<Lean Wolf Steak Collector>
Map 
HordeBom'bay
<Witch Doctor in Training>
Map 
Horde51 Borgosh Corebender
<Weaponsmith>
Map 
Horde60 Bounty Hunter Kolark

Map 
Horde61+ Brakgul Deathbringer
<Warsong Gulch Battlemaster>
Map 
HordeCanaga Earthcaller

Map 
Horde60+ Chief Sharpclaw
<Baked Salmon Collector>
Map 
HordeCook Torka

Map 
Horde55 Darkspear Commendation Officer

Map 
Horde40 Defilers Emissary

Map 
Horde55 Den Grunt

Map 
Horde61+ Deze Snowbane
<Arathi Basin Battlemaster>
Map 
Horde60+ Doctor Serratus
<Rugged Leather Collector>
Map 
Horde11 Doyo'da

Map 
Horde45 Dran Droffers
<Droffers and Son Salvage>
Map 
Horde10 Duokna
<General Goods>
Map 
Horde60+ Festival Talespinner

Map 
Horde58+ Fisherman Lin'do
<Spotted Yellowtail Collector>
Map 
HordeForeman Thazz'ril

Map 
Horde60 Frostwolf Ambassador Rokhstrom

Map 
Horde61+ Frostwolf Battleguard

Map 
Horde53-54 Frostwolf Bloodhound

Map 
Horde55 Frostwolf Emissary

Map 
HordeFurl Scornbrow

Map 
HordeGalgar

Map 
Horde10 Gar'Thok

Map 
Horde35 Godan
<Expert Enchanter>
Map 
Horde12 Goma

Map 
Horde30 Gorina
<Mining Supplier>
Map 
Horde40 Gorn

Map 
Horde44 Grawl
<General Goods>
Map 
Horde14 Grimtak
<Butcher>
Map 
Horde50 Grinkle
<Fishing Promoter>
Map 
Horde48+ Grinning Dog

Map 
Horde38 Grunt Komak

Map 
HordeGrunt Kor'ja

Map 
Horde58+ Grunt Maug
<Tin Bar Collector>
Map 
Horde38 Grunt Mojka

Map 
Horde?? Hakkar

Map 
HordeHallucination

Map 
HordeHarroc

Map 
Horde10 Hathnagma

DemonMap 
Horde56+ Healer Longrunner
<Wool Bandage Collector>
Map 
Horde56+ Herbalist Proudfeather
<Peacebloom Collector>
Map 
Horde62+ High Overlord Saurfang

Map 
Horde30 Holgar Stormaxe

Map 
Horde60 Horde Warbringer

Map 
Horde14 hudson

BeastMap 
Horde60 HugMe

BeastMap 
Horde60 Hukthak

DemonMap 
Horde55 Jaguero

BeastMap 
Horde14 Jark
<General Goods>
Map 
Horde55 Javnir Nashak

Map 
Horde52 jeny

BeastMap 
Horde50 Jes'rimon

Map 
Horde26 Jhag
<Journeyman Enchanter>
Map 
Horde60 Juk'dron

Map 
Horde12 Kali Remik

Map 
Horde20 Kaltunk

Map 
Horde26 Kamari
<Journeyman Leatherworker>
Map 
Horde35 Karolek
<Expert Leatherworker>
Map 
Horde61+ Kartra Bloodsnarl
<Alterac Valley Battlemaster>
Map 
Horde38 Keldran

Map 
Horde50 Kildar
<Wolf Riding Instructor>
Map 
Horde30-45 Koma
<Banker>
Map 
Horde60 Kor'kron Elite

Map 
Horde12 Kozish

Map 
Horde14 Kraklos

DemonMap 
Horde53 Krathok Moltenfist

Map 
Horde16 Krunn
<Miner>
Map 
Horde34 Kzan Thornslash
<Weaponsmith>
Map 
Horde58+ Lady Callow
<Mageweave Bandage Collector>
Map 
HordeLazy Peon

Map 
Horde35 Magar
<Expert Tailor>
Map 
HordeMagga

Map 
Horde40 Malton Droffers
<Droffers and Son Salvage>
Map 
Horde15 Mechanical Squirrel

Map 
Horde56+ Miner Cromwell
<Copper Bar Collector>
Map 
Horde60 Mokvar

Map 
Horde26 Mukdrak
<Journeyman Engineer>
Map 
Horde37-65 Nazgrel
<Advisor to Thrall>
Map 
Horde55 Officer Redblade
<Orgrimmar Commendations>
Map 
Horde55 Officer Vu'Shalay
<Darkspear Commendations>
Map 
Horde52 Okothos Ironrager
<Armorsmith>
Map 
Horde55 Orgrimmar Commendation Officer

Map 
Horde45 Orokk Omosh

Map 
Horde10 Orphan Matron Battlewail

Map 
Horde60+ Overlord Runthak

Map 
Horde53 Ox
<The Mithril Order>
Map 
HordePanda Cub

Map 
Horde23 Pazuzu

Map 
Horde30 Rachelle Gothena
<Hallow's End Treats>
Map 
Horde35 Raider Jhash

Map 
Horde35 Raider Kerr

Map 
Horde35 Rashona Straglash
<Horde Cloth Quartermaster>
Map 
Horde28-32 Razor Hill Grunt

Map 
Horde18 Reid

Map 
Horde22 Rilli Greasygob

Map 
Horde35 Rokar Bladeshadow

Map 
Horde46 Roxxik
<Artisan Engineer>
Map 
Horde10 Ruzan

Map 
Horde30 Sarlek

Map 
Horde25 Sarok

Map 
Horde60+ Scout Manslayer

Map 
Horde60+ Scout Stronghand

Map 
Horde60+ Scout Tharr

Map 
Horde15 Searn Firewarder

Map 
Horde55 Sen'jin Guardian

Map 
Horde60+ Senior Sergeant Kai'jin
<War Effort Recruiter>
Map 
Horde60+ Senior Sergeant T'kelah
<Mithril Bar Collector>
Map 
Horde55 Sergeant Ba'sha
<Accessories Quartermaster>
Map 
Horde58+ Sergeant Umala
<Thick Leather Collector>
Map 
Horde35 Shim'la

Map 
Horde56+ Skinner Jamani
<Heavy Leather Collector>
Map 
Horde24 Snang
<Journeyman Tailor>
Map 
Horde30-45 Soran
<Banker>
Map 
HordeSpoops

Map 
Horde55+ Steamwheedle Bruiser

Map 
Horde60+ Stoneguard Clayhoof
<Runecloth Bandage Collector>
Map 
Horde30 Sumi
<Blacksmithing Supplier>
Map 
Horde30 Tamaro

Map 
Horde35 Tharl Stonebleeder

HumanoidMap 
Horde23 Thund
<Journeyman Engineer>
Map 
Horde55 Thunder Bluff Commendation Officer

Map 
Horde34 Tosamina

Map 
Horde20-47 Tyler

Map 
Horde60 Tyskar

BeastMap 
Horde15 Uhgar
<Weaponsmith>
Map 
HordeUkor

Map 
Horde55 Undercity Commendation Officer

Map 
Horde55 Undercity Guardian

Map 
Horde1-63 Unknown

Map 
Horde35 Vehena
<Horde Cloth Quartermaster>
Map 
Horde??+ Vol'jin

Map 
Horde30 War Effort Recruit

Map 
HordeWarcaller Gorlach

Map 
Horde60+ Warlord Gorchuk
<War Effort Commander>
Map 
Horde30 Warsong Emissary

Map 
Horde23 Whuut
<Journeyman Alchemist>
Map 
Horde30 Xen'to
<Cooking Supplier>
Map 
Horde35 Yelmak
<Expert Alchemist>
Map 
Horde16 Yelnagi Blackarm

Map 
Horde15 Zankaja

Map 
Horde35 Zas'Tysh

Map 
Horde60 Zayus
<High Priest>
Map 
Horde14-43 Zazo

Map 
Horde30 Zeal'aya
<Herbalism Supplier>
Map 
Horde1-50 zergling

BeastMap 
Horde35 Zilzibin Drumlore

Map 
Horde45 Zjolnir
<Raptor Handler>
Map 
HordeZlagk
<Butcher>
Map 
Horde62-65 Zor Lonetree
<Elder Far Seer>
Map 
289 different Monsters.