.
Mulgore

Mulgore:

Level 9-10 Zone

Mulgore is a rolling valley of lush plains, dotted only by the occasional pine tree, water well and the unlikely geological oddity of Thunder Bluff. Dwarves, harpies, wolves, goblins and harpies make occasional trouble for the nature loving Tauren who call the Plains of Mulgore home.



Location:
Kalimdor / Mulgore

Jump to:     
 AH Level Name Type Find It 
U
F
55 Argent Messenger
<The Argent Dawn>
Map 
U
F
55 Argent Scout
<The Argent Dawn>
Map 
U
F
11-12 Brown Riding Kodo

Map 
U
F
60 Elder Bloodhoof

Map 
U
F
Grand kodo blanc

Map 
U
F
Grand kodo brun

Map 
U
F
Grand kodo gris

Map 
U
F
11-12 Gray Riding Kodo

Map 
U
F
1-2 Great Brown Kodo

Map 
Friendly1-2 Great Gray Kodo

Map 
U
F
1-2 Great White Kodo

Map 
U
F
11-12 Green Riding Kodo

Map 
U
F
12 Kodo marron

Map 
FriendlyKwee Q. Peddlefeet

Map 
U
F
55 Lunar Festival Herald

Map 
U
F
13-15 Minor Manifestation of Earth

NPCMap 
U
F
30 Seersa Copperpinch
<Smokywood Pastures>
Map 
U
F
10 Serpent Messenger

Map 
F
N
5-60 Spike

CritterMap 
Friendly60 Spirit Healer

Map 
U
F
11-12 Teal Riding Kodo

Map 
U
F
The Plains Vision

Map 
Friendly60 Tonk Mine

Map 
U
F
30 Whulwert Copperpinch
<Smokywood Pastures>
Map 
Alliance8-9 Bael'dun Appraiser

Map 
Alliance7-8 Bael'dun Digger

Map 
Alliance30 Gwenna Firebrew
<Barmaid>
NPCMap 
AllianceWhiskers the Rat

Map 
Darkmoon35 Stamp Thunderhorn
<Darkmoon Faire Food Vendor>
NPCMap 
Darkmoon35 Sylannia
<Darkmoon Faire Drink Vendor>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Ahanu
<Leather Armor Merchant>
NPCMap 
Horde40 Anastasia Hartwell
<Mage Trainer>
NPCMap 
HordeAncestral Spirit

NPCMap 
Horde50+ Ansekhwa
<Weapon Master>
NPCMap 
HordeAntur Fallow

Map 
Horde30 Anya Maulray
<Stable Master>
NPCMap 
Horde22 Apothecary Zamah
<Royal Apothecary Society>
NPCMap 
Horde62-65 Arch Druid Hamuul Runetotem

Map 
Horde60 Archmage Shymm
<Mage Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde45 Aska Mistrunner
<Cooking Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde50 Auctioneer Gullem

NPCMap 
Horde50 Auctioneer Stampi

NPCMap 
Horde10 Baine Bloodhoof

NPCMap 
Horde35 Bena Winterhoof
<Expert Alchemist>
Map 
Horde60 Beram Skychaser
<Shaman Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde45 Birgitte Cranston
<Portal Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde14 Brave Cloudmane

Map 
Horde14 Brave Darksky

Map 
Horde14 Brave Dawneagle

Map 
Horde13-55 Brave Greathoof

Map 
Horde14 Brave Ironhorn

Map 
Horde14 Brave Leaping Deer

Map 
Horde15-55 Brave Lightninghorn

Map 
Horde16-55 Brave Proudsnout

Map 
Horde14 Brave Rainchaser

Map 
Horde14 Brave Rockhorn

Map 
Horde12-55 Brave Running Wolf

Map 
Horde14 Brave Strongbash

Map 
Horde14 Brave Swiftwind

Map 
Horde14 Brave Wildrunner

Map 
Horde13 Brave Windfeather

Map 
Horde35 Brek Stonehoof
<Mining Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde10 Bronk Steelrage
<Armorer and Shieldcrafter>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Bulrug
<Stable Master>
NPCMap 
Horde??+ Cairne Bloodhoof
<High Chieftain>
NPCMap 
Horde60+ Chasseur Sagewind

Map 
Horde9-23 Chaw Stronghide
<Journeyman Leatherworker>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Chepi
<Reagent Vendor>
NPCMap 
Horde6-36 Chief Hawkwind

NPCMap 
Horde17 Clarice Foster

NPCMap 
Horde50 Commissaire-priseur Gullem

Map 
Horde50 Commissaire-priseur Stampi

Map 
Horde30 Delgo Ragetotem
<Axe Merchant>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Elki
<Mail Armor Merchant>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Etu Ragetotem
<Mace & Staff Merchant>
NPCMap 
Horde12 Eyahn Eagletalon

NPCMap 
Horde60 Father Cobb
<Priest Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Fela
<Heavy Armor Merchant>
NPCMap 
Horde60+ Festival Flamekeeper

Map 
Horde60+ Festival Talespinner

Map 
Horde30 Fyr Mistrunner
<Bread Vendor>
NPCMap 
Horde60 Garde d?honneur

Map 
Horde55 Gardien des Hauts

Map 
HordeGardien du savoir Raintotem

Map 
HordeGart Mistrunner
<Druid Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde12 Gennia Runetotem
<Druid Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde25 Ghede

Map 
Horde40 Gorn

Map 
Horde44 Grawl
<General Goods>
Map 
HordeGreatmother Hawkwind

NPCMap 
Horde30 Grod
<Leather Armor Merchant>
NPCMap 
HordeGrull Hawkwind

NPCMap 
HordeGuerrier novice

Map 
Horde30 Halpa
<Prairie Dog Vendor>
NPCMap 
Horde13 Harant Ironbrace
<Armorer and Shieldcrafter>
NPCMap 
Horde11-45 Harb Clawhoof
<Kodo Mounts>
NPCMap 
Horde21 Harken Windtotem

NPCMap 
HordeHarn Longcast
<Fishing Supplies>
NPCMap 
Horde10 Harutt Thunderhorn
<Warrior Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde62 Henen Ragetotem

Map 
Horde40 Hesuwa Thunderhorn
<Pet Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Hewa
<Cloth Armor Merchant>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Hogor Thunderhoof
<Guns Merchant>
NPCMap 
Horde60 Holt Thunderhorn
<Hunter Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde10 Hulfnar Stonetotem

Map 
Horde60+ Hunter Thunderhorn

Map 
Horde30 Innkeeper Abeqwa
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Innkeeper Bates
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Innkeeper Boorand Plainswind
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Innkeeper Byula
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Innkeeper Greul
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Innkeeper Gryshka
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Innkeeper Kauth
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Innkeeper Norman
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Innkeeper Pala
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Innkeeper Renee
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Innkeeper Shul'kar
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Innkeeper Thulbek
<Innkeeper>
NPCMap 
Horde37 Jandia
<Trade Supplies>
NPCMap 
Horde35 Jawn Highmesa
<General Goods>
NPCMap 
Horde13 Jhawna Oatwind
<Baker>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Jyn Stonehoof
<Weapons Merchant>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Kaga Mistrunner
<Meat Vendor>
NPCMap 
Horde45 Kah Mistrunner
<Fishing Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde12-44 Kar Stormsinger
<Kodo Riding Instructor>
Map 
Horde30 Kard Ragetotem
<Sword and Dagger Merchant>
NPCMap 
Horde35 Karn Stonehoof
<Expert Blacksmith>
NPCMap 
Horde50 Kary Thunderhorn
<Hunter Trainer>
NPCMap 
HordeKawnie Softbreeze
<General Goods>
NPCMap 
Horde10 Kennah Hawkseye
<Gunsmith>
NPCMap 
Horde40 Ker Ragetotem
<Warrior Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde35 Komin Winterhoof
<Herbalism Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde25 Kon Yelloweyes

Map 
Horde14 Krang Stonehoof
<Warrior Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde25 Kray
<Journeyman Alchemist>
Map 
Horde50 Krumn
<Guild Master>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Kuna Thunderhorn
<Bowyer & Fletching Goods>
NPCMap 
Horde40 Kurm Stonehoof
<Mining Supplier>
Map 
Horde30 Kuruk
<General Goods Vendor>
NPCMap 
Horde40 Kym Wildmane
<Druid Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde11 Lanka Farshot
<Hunter Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde60 Loki
<Familier de Gamok>
Map 
HordeLorekeeper Raintotem

Map 
HordeMagrin Rivermane

NPCMap 
Horde11 Mahnott Roughwound
<Weaponsmith>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Mahu
<Leatherworking & Tailoring Supplies>
NPCMap 
Horde24-30 Mak
<Journeyman Leatherworker>
NPCMap 
Horde50 Malakai Cross
<Priest Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Mani Winterhoof
<Alchemy Supplies>
NPCMap 
HordeMarjak Keenblade
<Weaponsmith>
Map 
Horde10 Maur Raincaller

Map 
Horde10 Meela Dawnstrider
<Shaman Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde62 Melor Stonehoof

NPCMap 
HordeMessager de Thunder Bluff Windstrider

Map 
Horde40 Miles Welsh
<Priest Trainer>
NPCMap 
HordeMini Diablo
<Lord of Terror>
Map 
Horde11 Moodan Sungrain
<Baker>
NPCMap 
Horde35 Mooranta
<Skinning Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde12 Moorat Longstride
<General Goods>
NPCMap 
Horde10 Morin Cloudstalker

NPCMap 
Horde30 Mosarn

Map 
Horde55 Mulgore Protector

Map 
Horde25 Mull Thunderhorn

NPCMap 
Horde40 Naal Mistrunner
<Cooking Supplier>
Map 
Horde30 Nan Mistrunner
<Fruit Vendor>
NPCMap 
Horde55 Nara Wildmane

NPCMap 
Horde13 Narm Skychaser
<Shaman Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Nata Dawnstrider
<Enchanting Supplies>
NPCMap 
HordeNovice Warrior

Map 
Horde55 Officier Thunderstrider
<Mérite de Thunder Bluff>
Map 
Horde30 Ohanko
<Two Handed Weapon Merchant>
NPCMap 
Horde45 Orm Stonehoof

Map 
HordeOrphelin orc

Map 
Horde30 Pakwa
<Bag Vendor>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Pala l'aubergiste
<Aubergiste>
Map 
Horde35 Pand Stonebinder
<First Aid Trainer>
NPCMap 
HordePanda Cub

Map 
Horde24 Pawe Mistrunner

NPCMap 
HordePeddlefeet

Map 
Horde12 Pyall Silentstride
<Cook>
Map 
HordeRatslin Maime

Map 
Horde25-30 Rau Cliffrunner

NPCMap 
Horde12-40 Reban Freerunner
<Pet Trainer>
NPCMap 
HordeRuul Eagletalon

NPCMap 
Horde50 Saern Priderunner

Map 
Horde30 Sage Truthseeker

NPCMap 
Horde60 Sark Ragetotem
<Warrior Trainer>
NPCMap 
HordeSeer Graytongue

NPCMap 
Horde10 Seer Ravenfeather

NPCMap 
Horde11 Seer Wiserunner

Map 
Horde30 Seikwa
<Stable Master>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Shadi Mistrunner
<Trade Goods Supplier>
Map 
Horde60 Sheal Runetotem
<Druid Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde50 Siln Skychaser
<Shaman Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde21 Skorn Whitecloud

NPCMap 
Horde28 Stonespire le Vieil

Map 
Horde30 Sunn Ragetotem
<Staff Merchant>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Sura Wildmane
<War Harness Vendor>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Tagain
<Cloth Armor Merchant>
NPCMap 
Horde55+ Tal
<Wind Rider Master>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Taur Stonehoof
<Blacksmithing Supplies>
NPCMap 
Horde11 Thontek Rumblehoof

Map 
Horde24 Thrag Stonehoof
<Journeyman Blacksmith>
NPCMap 
Horde25 Thrumn
<Tabard Vendor>
NPCMap 
Horde50 Thurston Xane
<Mage Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde45 Thuul
<Portal Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde40 Tigor Skychaser
<Shaman Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde50 Torm Ragetotem
<Warrior Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde45 Torn
<Banker>
Map 
Horde50 Turak Runetotem
<Druid Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde35-46 Una
<Artisan Leatherworker>
NPCMap 
Horde1-63 Unknown

Map 
Horde40 Urek Thunderhorn
<Hunter Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde40 Ursyn Ghull
<Mage Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde14 Uthan Stillwater
<Fisherman>
NPCMap 
Horde30 Var'jun

Map 
Horde14 Varg Windwhisper
<Leather Armor Merchant>
NPCMap 
HordeVaria Hardhide
<Leather Armor Merchant>
NPCMap 
Horde21 Veren Tallstrider

NPCMap 
Horde13 Vira Younghoof
<First Aid Trainer>
NPCMap 
HordeVorn Skyseer

Map 
Horde10 Wunna Darkmane
<Trade Goods>
NPCMap 
Horde15 Xanis Flameweaver

NPCMap 
Horde11 Yaw Sharpmane
<Hunter Trainer>
NPCMap 
Horde16 Yelnagi Blackarm

Map 
HordeYonn Deepcut
<Skinner>
NPCMap 
Horde25 Zangen Stonehoof

NPCMap 
HordeZarlman Two-Moons

NPCMap 
Horde1-50 zergling

BeastMap 
Seasonal2-60 Thunder Bluff Reveler

Map 
Seasonal30-40 Winter Reveler

Map 
231 different NPCs.
 AH Level Name Type Find It 
U
H
"Squealer" Thornmantle

Map 
Neutral4-7 Adult Plainstrider

BeastMap 
U
N
55 Argent Dawn Cleric
<The Argent Dawn>
Map 
U
N
55 Argent Dawn Initiate
<The Argent Dawn>
Map 
Neutral55 Argent Dawn Priest
<The Argent Dawn>
Map 
U
F
55 Argent Messenger
<The Argent Dawn>
Map 
?
U
55 Argent Outfitter
<The Argent Dawn>
Map 
U
F
55 Argent Scout
<The Argent Dawn>
Map 
Neutral11 Arra'chea

BeastMap 
Hostile3-4 Battleboar

Map 
U
H
4-5 Bristleback Battleboar

Map 
Hostile8-10 Bristleback Interloper

HumanoidMap 
U
H
3-4 Bristleback Quilboar

Map 
U
H
3-4 Bristleback Shaman

Map 
U
F
11-12 Brown Riding Kodo

Map 
Neutral60 Burth

Map 
U
H
Chief Sharptusk Thornmantle

Map 
H
U
Drahtiger Sturzflieger

Map 
Hostile4-13 Durotar Tiger

Map 
U
F
60 Elder Bloodhoof

Map 
Neutral8-9 Elder Plainstrider

BeastMap 
U
H
11 Enforcer Emilgund

Map 
Neutral10+ Felinni

Map 
H
U
Flachlandpuma

Map 
Hostile7-13 Flatland Cougar

Map 
HostileFlatland Prowler

BeastMap 
NeutralFlik

Map 
NeutralFlik's Frog

Map 
Hostile8-9 Galak Centaur

HumanoidMap 
Hostile9-10 Galak Outrunner

HumanoidMap 
U
N
8-12 Gamon

HumanoidMap 
U
H
12 Ghost Howl

BeastMap 
U
F
Grand kodo blanc

Map 
U
F
Grand kodo brun

Map 
U
F
Grand kodo gris

Map 
U
F
11-12 Gray Riding Kodo

Map 
U
F
1-2 Great Brown Kodo

Map 
U
F
1-2 Great White Kodo

Map 
U
F
11-12 Green Riding Kodo

Map 
NeutralHornsley

Map 
NeutralJubjub

Map 
Neutral55 Kerri Hicks
<The Strongest Woman Alive!>
Map 
NeutralKhaz Modan Ram

Map 
Neutral10-11 Kodo Bull

BeastMap 
Neutral7-8 Kodo Calf

BeastMap 
U
F
12 Kodo marron

Map 
Neutral11-12 Kodo Matriarch

BeastMap 
U
N
10 Lieutenant Lisande
<The Argent Dawn>
Map 
U
H
9-10 Loup Alpha des prairies

Map 
U
H
5-6 Loup des prairies

Map 
U
F
55 Lunar Festival Herald

Map 
U
H
Mazzranache

Map 
Neutral12 Morja

Map 
NeutralMountain Cougar

BeastMap 
U
H
8-9 Ouvrier de la KapitalRisk

Map 
Hostile7-8 Palemane Poacher

Map 
Hostile6-7 Palemane Skinner

HumanoidMap 
Hostile5-6 Palemane Tanner

Map 
Neutral1-2 Plainstrider

BeastMap 
NeutralPrairie Dog

CritterMap 
Hostile5-6 Prairie Wolf

BeastMap 
Hostile8-10 Prairie Wolf Alpha

BeastMap 
H
U
Präriewolf

Map 
U
H
7-8 Puma des basses plaines

Map 
NeutralPygmy Cockatrice

Map 
U
H
Rapace

Map 
U
H
8-10 Rapace acéré

Map 
U
H
5-7 Rapace nerveux

Map 
Neutral55 Rinling

Map 
U
H
Rôdeur des basses plaines

Map 
Neutral55 Sayge

Map 
U
F
30 Seersa Copperpinch
<Smokywood Pastures>
Map 
U
F
10 Serpent Messenger

Map 
U
H
11 Sister Hatelash

HumanoidMap 
Hostile8-10 Skeletal Trooper

UndeadMap 
HostileSnagglespear

HumanoidMap 
Hostile6-10 Spectral Spirit

UndeadMap 
F
N
5-60 Spike

CritterMap 
Hostile18-19 Stormsnout

BeastMap 
U
H
9-10 Superviseur de la KapitalRisk

Map 
U
H
12 Superviseur Fizsprocket

Map 
U
H
12 Supervisor Fizsprocket

Map 
Hostile7-60 Swoop

BeastMap 
Hostile6-10 Taloned Swoop

BeastMap 
U
F
11-12 Teal Riding Kodo

Map 
U
F
The Plains Vision

Map 
Hostile10 The Rake

Map 
Hostile20-21 Thunderhead

BeastMap 
U
H
7-8 Traqueur des prairies

Map 
U
N
6-7 Trotteur des plaines adulte

Map 
U
N
25 Twizwick Sprocketgrind
<Journeyman Engineer>
Map 
Hostile5-6 Venture Co. Hireling

Map 
Hostile6-7 Venture Co. Laborer

HumanoidMap 
Hostile9-10 Venture Co. Supervisor

HumanoidMap 
Hostile7-8 Venture Co. Taskmaster

HumanoidMap 
Hostile8-9 Venture Co. Worker

HumanoidMap 
U
N
8-9 Vieux trotteur des plaines

Map 
U
F
30 Whulwert Copperpinch
<Smokywood Pastures>
Map 
Hostile7-8 Windfury Harpy

Map 
Hostile10-11 Windfury Matriarch

Map 
Hostile6-10 Windfury Sorceress

Map 
Hostile8-9 Windfury Wind Witch

Map 
Hostile5-7 Wiry Swoop

Map 
Neutral55 Yebb Neblegear

Map 
Alliance8-9 Bael'dun Appraiser

Map 
Alliance7-8 Bael'dun Digger

Map 
Alliance8-9 Expert de Bael'dun

Map 
Alliance21 MistMoon

BeastMap 
Alliance1-60 nibbles

Map 
Alliance60 Servant of Weldon Barov

Map 
Alliance7-8 Terrassier de Bael'dun

Map 
Alliance3-51 Thunder Bluff Fireeater

HumanoidMap 
AllianceWhiskers the Rat

Map 
Darkmoon55 Chronos
<He Who Never Forgets!>
Map 
Darkmoon25 Darkmoon Faire Carnie

Map 
Darkmoon25 Gelvas Grimegate
<Darkmoon Faire Ticket Redemption>
Map 
Darkmoon35 Lhara
<Darkmoon Faire Exotic Goods>
Map 
Darkmoon35 Maxima Blastenheimer
<Darkmoon Faire Cannoneer>
Map 
Darkmoon35 Professor Thaddeus Paleo
<Darkmoon Faire Cards & Exotic Goods>
Map 
Darkmoon30 Selina Dourman
<Darkmoon Faire Information>
Map 
Darkmoon61+ Silas Darkmoon

Map 
HordeAntur Fallow

Map 
Horde62-65 Arch Druid Hamuul Runetotem

Map 
Horde45 Atepa
<Banker>
Map 
Horde28 Auld Stonespire

Map 
Horde35 Bashana Runetotem

Map 
Horde35 Bena Winterhoof
<Expert Alchemist>
Map 
HordeBluff Runner Windstrider

Map 
Horde50-75 Bluffwatcher

Map 
Horde14 Brave Cloudmane

Map 
Horde14 Brave Darksky

Map 
Horde14 Brave Dawneagle

Map 
Horde13-55 Brave Greathoof

Map 
Horde14 Brave Ironhorn

Map 
Horde14 Brave Leaping Deer

Map 
Horde15-55 Brave Lightninghorn

Map 
Horde16-55 Brave Proudsnout

Map 
Horde14 Brave Rainchaser

Map 
Horde14 Brave Rockhorn

Map 
Horde12-55 Brave Running Wolf

Map 
Horde14 Brave Strongbash

Map 
Horde14 Brave Swiftwind

Map 
Horde14 Brave Wildrunner

Map 
Horde13 Brave Windfeather

Map 
Horde60+ Chasseur Sagewind

Map 
Horde45 Chesmu
<Banker>
Map 
Horde50 Commissaire-priseur Gullem

Map 
Horde50 Commissaire-priseur Stampi

Map 
Horde62-75 Cor Grimtotem

Map 
Horde13 Crybaby

BeastMap 
Horde13 Crybaby

BeastMap 
Horde40 Defilers Emissary

Map 
Horde11 Doyo'da

Map 
Horde55 Emissaire Frostwolf

Map 
Horde60+ Festival Talespinner

Map 
Horde61+ Frostwolf Battleguard

Map 
Horde53-54 Frostwolf Bloodhound

Map 
Horde55 Frostwolf Emissary

Map 
Horde60 Garde d?honneur

Map 
Horde55 Gardien des Hauts

Map 
HordeGardien du savoir Raintotem

Map 
Horde25 Ghede

Map 
Horde12 Goma

Map 
Horde62-75 Gorm Grimtotem

Map 
Horde40 Gorn

Map 
Horde44 Grawl
<General Goods>
Map 
HordeGuerrier novice

Map 
Horde62 Henen Ragetotem

Map 
Horde60 Honor Guard

Map 
Horde60 Horde Warbringer

Map 
Horde10 Hulfnar Stonetotem

Map 
Horde60+ Hunter Ragetotem

Map 
Horde60+ Hunter Sagewind

Map 
Horde60+ Hunter Thunderhorn

Map 
Horde12-44 Kar Stormsinger
<Kodo Riding Instructor>
Map 
Horde61+ Kergul Bloodaxe
<Warsong Gulch Battlemaster>
Map 
Horde25 Kon Yelloweyes

Map 
Horde25 Kray
<Journeyman Alchemist>
Map 
Horde40 Kurm Stonehoof
<Mining Supplier>
Map 
Horde60 Loki
<Familier de Gamok>
Map 
HordeLorekeeper Raintotem

Map 
Horde62-95 Magatha Grimtotem
<Elder Crone>
Map 
HordeMarjak Keenblade
<Weaponsmith>
Map 
Horde61+ Martin Lindsey
<Arathi Basin Battlemaster>
Map 
Horde10 Maur Raincaller

Map 
HordeMessager de Thunder Bluff Windstrider

Map 
HordeMini Diablo
<Lord of Terror>
Map 
Horde30 Mosarn

Map 
Horde21 Mot Dawnstrider
<Journeyman Enchanter>
Map 
Horde55 Mulgore Protector

Map 
Horde40 Naal Mistrunner
<Cooking Supplier>
Map 
Horde30 Nida Winterhoof
<Herbalism Supplier>
Map 
HordeNovice Warrior

Map 
Horde55 Officer Thunderstrider
<Thunder Bluff Commendations>
Map 
Horde55 Officier Thunderstrider
<Mérite de Thunder Bluff>
Map 
Horde45 Orm Stonehoof

Map 
HordeOrphelin orc

Map 
Horde30 Pala l'aubergiste
<Aubergiste>
Map 
HordePanda Cub

Map 
Horde3-8 Prairie Stalker

BeastMap 
Horde12 Pyall Silentstride
<Cook>
Map 
Horde20 Rahauro
<Magatha's Servant>
Map 
HordeRatslin Maime

Map 
Horde35 Rumstag Proudstrider
<Horde Cloth Quartermaster>
Map 
Horde50 Saern Priderunner

Map 
Horde25 Sarok

Map 
Horde11 Seer Wiserunner

Map 
Horde60+ Senior Sergeant Taiga
<War Effort Recruiter>
Map 
Horde40 Sewa Mistrunner
<Fishing Supplier>
Map 
Horde30 Shadi Mistrunner
<Trade Goods Supplier>
Map 
Horde30 Sheza Wildmane

Map 
Horde28 Stonespire le Vieil

Map 
Horde30 Tah Winterhoof

Map 
Horde61+ Taim Ragetotem
<Alterac Valley Battlemaster>
Map 
Horde30 Tand
<Basket Weaver>
Map 
Horde36 Tarn
<Expert Leatherworker>
Map 
Horde35 Teg Dawnstrider
<Expert Enchanter>
Map 
HordeTemma of the Wells

Map 
Horde35 Tepa
<Expert Tailor>
Map 
Horde30 Thalia Amberhide

Map 
Horde11 Thontek Rumblehoof

Map 
Horde45 Torn
<Banker>
Map 
Horde1-63 Unknown

Map 
Horde30 Var'jun

Map 
Horde26 Vhan
<Journeyman Tailor>
Map 
HordeVorn Skyseer

Map 
Horde30 Warsong Emissary

Map 
Horde16 Yelnagi Blackarm

Map 
Horde14-43 Zazo

Map 
Horde1-50 zergling

BeastMap 
230 different Monsters.