.
Jump to:       

Shattrath City:

Level ?? Zone



Continent: Outlands
Unknown /

 Level Name Type Find It 
Friendly
30 Innkeeper Janene
<Innkeeper>
 
50 Thunderbrew "Apprentice"
<Thunderbrew Brew Vendor>
 
Hostile
Blue Dragonhawk Hatchling

 
28-70 Arikara
<Vengeance>
 
65 Avatar of Terokk

 
70-71 Blackwind Sabercat

 
66-67+ Bladespire Enforcer

 
61+ Boglash

 
68-70 Cabal Agent

 
62-63 Dampscale Basilisk

 
70 Doomguard

 
62-64 Dreadfang Lurker

 
68-69 Enraged Earth Spirit

 
66-67 Felsworn Scalewing

 
70 Infernal

 
63-64 Ironspine Chomper

 
62-63 Ironspine Petrifier

 
72+ Kael'thas Sunstrider
<Lord of the Blood Elves>
 
65 Minion of Terokk

 
60-70 Nether Ray

 
58-59 Spiteful Phantom

 
61-63 Timber Worg

 
65-70 Trachela

 
70+ Uvuros

 
67-70 Warp Chaser

 
64-70 Warp Hunter

 
61-70 Warp Stalker

 
Worg Pup

 
60-61 Wrath Phantom

 
55 Eye of the Storm Emissary

 
Peanut

 
Peddlefeet

 
Sprite Darter Hatchling

 
Neutral
68-69 Shattered Sun Marksman

 
68-70 Shattered Sun Trainee

 
66 "Creepjack"
<Ruffian>
 
66+ "Dirty" Larry
<Ruffian>
 
66 "Epic" Malone
<Ruffian>
 
Bananas

 
Crashin' Thrashin' Robot

 
Ewe

 
Farm Chicken

 
1-70 Frog

 
70 Furious Mr. Pinchy

 
70 Greater Fire Elemental

 
Hippogryph Hatchling

 
60-68 Khadgar's Servant

 
?? Midnight

 
64-70 Neophyte Combatant

 
1-25 Rat

 
1-70 Roach

 
1-70 Spider

 
Squirrel

 
61-70+ Adam Eternum
<Arathi Basin Battlemaster>
 
63+ Emissary Mordin

 
70-73+ Grand Anchorite Almonen

 
61+ Haelga Slatefist
<Alterac Valley Battlemaster>
 
71+ Iravar
<Eye of the Storm Battlemaster>
 
61+ Lylandor
<Warsong Gulch Battlemaster>
 
61-70+ Oric Coe

 
1-70 Speedy

 
5-70 Spike

 
68-70 Venomous Snake

 
17-70 Viper

 
Friendly
70+ Big Bruiser

 
Disgusting Oozeling

 
70 Kixi the Shiv
<Arena Battlemaster>
 
Smolderweb Hatchling

 
67 The Rokk
<Master of Cooking>
 
70+ Wind Trader Zhareem

 
?? Lady Liadrin
<Blood Knight Matriarch>
 
55 Eye of the Storm Envoy

 
66-70 Rema
<The Den Mother>
 
60 Horde Warbringer

 
61+ Keldor the Lost
<Arathi Basin Battlemaster>
 
1-62 Lucky

 
61+ Montok Redhands
<Warsong Gulch Battlemaster>
 
61-70+ Wolf-Sister Maka
<Alterac Valley Battlemaster>
 
71+ Yula the Fair
<Eye of the Storm Battlemaster>
 
70 "Backstab" Bindo Gearbomb
<Arena Battlemaster>
 
65 Ambient Minion of Terokk

 
69 Arcanist Adyria
<The Scryers>
 
73 Barthamus

 
50 Brewfest Reveler

 
63-64 Empoor

 
62-64 Empoor's Bodyguard

 
60+ Festival Flamekeeper

 
1-34 Firefly

 
12 Gordie

 
50 Gordok Brew Apprentice
<Gordok Brew Vendor>
 
65 Grok

 
70 Image of Archmage Vargoth

 
10-65 Jack Trapper
<Cook>
 
70 Jorus

 
61 Kevin Browning
<Coffee Aficionado>
 
71+ Khadgar
<Sons of Lothar>
 
Magical Crawdad

 
70 Malfas

 
Miniwing

 
Netherwhelp

 
65+ Nutral
<Flight Master>
 
70 Onyxien

 
68+ Raliq the Drunk

 
68+ Sal'salabim

 
69 Sha'nir
<The Aldor>
 
1-59 Shattrath Firebreather

 
30 Sinnea Starsong
<Lunar Festival Herald>
 
Spirit of Summer

 
30 Strange Winged Goblin

 
70 Suraku

 
62+ Tobias the Filth Gorger

 
60 Tonk Mine

 
70 Voranaku

 
Willy

 
65 Wind Trader Lathrai

 
30-40 Winter Reveler

 
70 Zoya

 
70 Harbinger Haronem

 
Unknown
60+ Festival Talespinner

 
Darkmoon Faire
35 Maxima Blastenheimer
<Darkmoon Faire Cannoneer>
 
Darkspear Trolls
60-62 Merajit
<Innkeeper>
 
Exodar
65 Worker

 
Frostwolf Clan
55 Frostwolf Emissary

 
61-71+ Frostwolf Battleguard

 
53-64 Frostwolf Bloodhound

 
Gnomeregan Exiles
50 Juli Stormkettle
<Mage Trainer>
 
Honor Hold
60+ Father Malgor Devidicus

 
Ironforge
45 Milstaff Stormeye
<Portal Trainer>
 
60+ Festival Loremaster

 
60 Alliance Brigadier General

 
Kurenai
65 Caregiver Isel
<Innkeeper>
 
Lower City
Dornaa

 
70 Injured Refugee

 
11-65 Mildred Fletcher
<Physician>
 
Seth

 
60-69 Zahlia

 
65 Gargoth
<Kitchen Assistant>
 
63 Defender Grashna

 
60 Dwarf Refugee

 
53 Eiin
<Specialty Tailoring Supplies>
 
63 Fantei
<Reagents>
 
60-65 Farmer Griffith

 
60 Griftah
<Amazing Amulets>
 
65 Haggard War Veteran

 
60 High Elf Refugee

 
60 Kylene
<Barmaid>
 
50 Leatei

 
68 Lonika Stillblade
<Rogue Academy Proprietor>
 
60 Lost One Refugee

 
60 Madame Ruby
<Enchanting Supplies>
 
60 Mag'har Refugee

 
60 Nicole Bartlett
<Matron>
 
60 Oloraak
<Fish Merchant>
 
60 Orc Refugee

 
62 Orphan Matron Mercy

 
60 Peasant Refugee

 
62 Redeemed Avian

 
Refugee Kid

 
63 Rilak the Redeemed

 
60-65 Seymour
<Master Skinning Trainer>
 
60 Shaarubo
<Bartender>
 
60 Shattrath Saul

 
60 Skettis Outcast

 
60 Sporeling Refugee

 
60 Vagabond

 
60 Vagrant

 
68 Andrion Darkspinner
<Shadoweave Specialist>
 
53 Brendan Turner
<Meat Vendor>
 
62 Cro Threadstrong
<Leatherworking Supplies>
 
63 Darmari
<Master Leatherworking Trainer>
 
68 Gidge Spellweaver
<Spellfire Specialist>
 
65 Muffin Man Moser
<Bread Merchant>
 
68 Nasmara Moonsong
<Mooncloth Specialist>
 
60 Aaron Hollman
<Blacksmithing Supplies>
 
60 Araac

 
61 Ernie Packwell
<Trade Goods>
 
64 Viggz Shinesparked
<Engineering Supplies>
 
70 Moaoto
<Pig Farmer>
 
65 Zula Slagfury
<Armorsmith Trainer>
 
60 Albert Quarksprocket

 
63-64 Haris Pilton
<Socialite>
 
Refugee Child

 
60 Eral
<General Goods>
 
60 Lissaf
<Blade Merchant>
 
70 Nakodu
<Lower City Quartermaster>
 
70 Spymistress Mehlisah Highcrown

 
65 Vekax

 
60 Broken Refugee

 
5-65 Granny Smith
<Fruit Seller>
 
60 Jim Saltit
<Cooking Supplies>
 
60 Karokka
<Poison Supplies>
 
65 Kradu Grimblade
<Weaponsmith Trainer>
 
63 Lorokeem
<Master Alchemy Trainer>
 
60 Skreah
<Alchemy Supplies>
 
Ogri'la
62-73 Mingo
<Reagents>
 
Orgrimmar
45 Thuul
<Portal Trainer>
 
Sha'tari Skyguard
70 Yuula
<Recruitment Officer>
 
69-70 Skyguard Nether Ray

 
Silvermoon City
70 Blood Knight Honor Guard

 
30 Aurosalia

 
Silverwing Sentinels
22-23 Silverwing Emissary

 
Stormpike Guard
55 Stormpike Emissary

 
Stormwind
60 Maginor Dumas
<Master Mage>
 
40 Jennea Cannon
<Mage Trainer>
 
The Aldor
68 Anchorite Lyteera

 
70 Inscriber Saalyn
<Aldor Inscriptions>
 
70 Veteran Vindicator

 
70 Harbinger Argomen

 
70+ Seasoned Vindicator

 
19 Aldor Acolyte

 
70 Aldor Anchorite

 
70 Harbinger Erothem

 
70+ Vindicator Kaan

 
70 Aldor Marksman

 
70 Aldor Neophyte

 
70+ Aldor Vindicator

 
64 Asuur
<Keeper of Sha'tari Artifacts>
 
70+ Garul
<Food & Drink>
 
70 High Exarch Commodus

 
70 Mounted Neophyte

 
70+ Hamanar
<Master Jewelcrafting Trainer>
 
71-72+ Adyen the Lightwarden

 
70+ Ahemen
<Staff Vendor>
 
19 Anchorite Attendant

 
63 Anchorite Nindumen

 
70 Gromden
<Banker>
 
70 Haldor the Compulsive
<Aldor Apothecary>
 
19 Inessera
<Jewelcrafting Supplies Vendor>
 
72+ Ishanah
<High Priestess of the Aldor>
 
65 Kelara
<Keeper of Sha'tari Heirlooms>
 
70+ Mendorn
<Banker>
 
19 Minalei
<Innkeeper>
 
60 Oruhe
<Stable Master>
 
70+ Vindicator Aeus

 
70 Neophyte Nemarn

 
70 Quartermaster Endarin
<Aldor: Quartermaster>
 
The Consortium
63-64 Consortium Assistant

 
70+ Nether-Stalker Mah'duun

 
65 Iz'zard

 
The Defilers
40 Defilers Emissary

 
The League of Arathor
40 League of Arathor Emissary

 
The Scryers
60 Quelama Lightblade
<Wand Vendor>
 
64 Selanam the Blade
<Sword Vendor>
 
70 Investigator Asric

 
70 Scryer Arcane Guardian

 
63-66 Scryer Retainer

 
60-61 Arcanist Raestan

 
70 Arcanist Xorith
<Scryer Apothecary>
 
60 Berudan Keysworn
<Banker>
 
70 Inscriber Veredis
<Scryer Inscriptions>
 
60 L'lura Goldspun
<Banker>
 
70 Scryer Vault Guardian

 
61-70 Enchanter Aeldron
<Apprentice Enchanter>
 
60 Enchantress Metura
<Apprentice Enchanter>
 
63 High Enchanter Bardolan
<Master Enchanting Trainer>
 
64 Lisrythe Bloodwatch
<Fence>
 
62 Mahir Redstroke
<Dagger Vendor>
 
60 Nalama the Merchant
<General Goods>
 
60-61 Scryer Arcanist

 
60 Yurial Soulwater
<Enchanting Supplies>
 
70 Arcanist Savan

 
64 Arodis Sunblade
<Keeper of Sha'tari Artifacts>
 
70 Dathris Sunstriker

 
60 Enchanter Salias
<Apprentice Enchanter>
 
60 Ilthuril
<Stable Master>
 
60 Innkeeper Haelthol
<Innkeeper>
 
64 Magister Falris

 
63 Mi'irku Farstep
<Portal Trainer>
 
64 Olodam Farhollow

 
62 Quartermaster Enuril
<Scryers: Quartermaster>
 
62 Enchantress Volali
<Enchanting Trainer>
 
73+ Magistrix Fyalenn
<The Scryers>
 
60 Trader Endernor
<Trade Goods>
 
60 Urumir Stavebright
<Staff Vendor>
 
65 Veynna Dawnstar
<Keeper of Sha'tari Heirlooms>
 
72+ Voren'thal the Seer

 
60 Amshesha Stilldark
<Reagents>
 
60 Vinemaster Alamaro
<Wine Vendor>
 
The Sha'tar
70 Peacekeeper Jadaar

 
73+ A'dal

 
65 Ezekiel

 
72+ G'eras

 
72+ V'eru

 
70+ Shattrath City Peacekeeper

 
70 Almaador
<Sha'tari Quartermaster>
 
70+ G'eras Vindicator

 
63 Iorioa
<Portal Trainer>
 
Undercity
60 Archmage Shymm
<Mage Trainer>
 
35 Lexington Mortaim
<Portal Trainer>
 
Warsong Outriders
30 Warsong Emissary

 
290 different Monsters.