.
Jump to:       

Arathi Highlands:

Level ?? Zone



Continent: Lordaeron
Unknown /

 Level Name Type Find It 
Unknown
?? Servant of Alexi Barov

 
?? Siamese

 
?? Snowshoe Rabbit

 
Hostile
40-41 Daggerspine Marauder

 
39 Molok the Crusher

 
41 Prince Nazjak

 
Friendly
45 Bartender Lillian
<Bartender>
 
30 Targot Jinglepocket
<Smokywood Pastures>
 
Unknown
41 Caretaker Alaric

 
41 Caretaker Nevlin

 
41 Caretaker Weston

 
25 Rhag Garmason

 
30 Roggo Harlbarrow

 
35 Kenata Dabyrie

 
38 Lieutenant Valorcall

 
36-37 Stromgarde Cavalryman

 
Hostile
27 Big Samras

 
28-29 Bluegill Raider

 
35-36 Boulderfist Brute

 
33-34 Boulderfist Enforcer

 
39-40 Boulderfist Lord

 
36-37 Boulderfist Magus

 
37-38 Boulderfist Mauler

 
32-33 Boulderfist Ogre

 
37-39 Boulderfist Shaman

 
38 Burning Exile

 
??-47+ Coral Shark

 
38-39 Cresting Exile

 
38-39 Daggerspine Raider

 
??-40 Daggerspine Sorceress

 
39 Darbel Montrose
<Shadow Council Warlock>
 
30-31 Dark Iron Bombardier

 
23-28 Dark Iron Rifleman

 
28-29 Dark Iron Saboteur

 
31-32 Dark Iron Shadowcaster

 
31-32 Dark Iron Supplier

 
36-37 Drywhisker Digger

 
35-36 Drywhisker Kobold

 
37-38 Drywhisker Surveyor

 
25-26 Elder Gray Bear

 
26-27 Elder Moss Creeper

 
29 Elder Razormaw

 
42 Foulbelly

 
40 Geomancer Flintdagger

 
24-25 Giant Moss Creeper

 
35-36 Giant Plains Creeper

 
31-32+ Hammerhead Shark

 
15-48 Healing Ward

 
36-37 Highland Fleshstalker

 
27-28 Highland Razormaw

 
25-26 Highland Scytheclaw

 
30-31 Highland Strider

 
33-34 Highland Thrasher

 
9-67 Imp Minion

 
70 Infernal

 
51 Ironback

 
39 Kor'gresh Coldrage

 
40 Lord Falconcrest
<Syndicate Leader>
 
25 Lost One Rift Traveler

 
40 Marez Cowl

 
42-44 Marsh Flesheater

 
42-43 Marsh Inkspewer

 
41-42 Marsh Murloc

 
44-45 Marsh Oracle

 
37 Nimar the Slayer
<Warband Leader>
 
40 Or'Kalar

 
38-49 Otto
<Bodyguard>
 
32-33 Plains Creeper

 
38-39 Rumbling Exile

 
39 Ruul Onestone

 
41-42 Sawtooth Snapper

 
34 Singer

 
42+ Thenan

 
38-39 Thundering Exile

 
40 Vengeful Surge

 
10-57 Voidwalker Minion

 
32-33 Witherbark Axe Thrower

 
36-37 Witherbark Berserker

 
34-35 Witherbark Headhunter

 
35-36 Witherbark Shadow Hunter

 
31-32 Witherbark Shadowcaster

 
30-31 Witherbark Troll

 
33-34 Witherbark Witch Doctor

 
Worg Pup

 
??-60 Shadow
<Dorion's Pet>
 
31-54 Felhunter

 
Mr. Wiggles

 
61+ Sir Maximus Adams
<Arathi Basin Battlemaster>
 
24-70 Winter's Little Helper

 
Neutral
1-70 Cat

 
1-47 Cow

 
37-38 Elder Mesa Buzzard

 
39 Feeboz

 
42 Fozruk

 
Hare

 
34-35 Mesa Buzzard

 
43-44 Monstrous Crawler

 
43-44+ Myzrael

 
Prairie Dog

 
1-10 Ram

 
1-25 Rat

 
49-50 Saltwater Snapjaw

 
40-41 Silt Crawler

 
40 Sleeby

 
1-57 Toad

 
40 Wild Gryphon

 
31-32 Young Mesa Buzzard

 
39 Znort

 
38 Kinelory

 
1-70 Speedy

 
38 Summoned Guardian

 
68-70 Venomous Snake

 
Friendly
44-48 Badly Injured Soldier

 
46-50 Critically Injured Soldier

 
43-46 Injured Soldier

 
Whiskers the Rat

 
??-50 Brumn Winterhoof
<Elemental Leatherworking Trainer>
 
36 Apothecary Jorell

 
35 Forsaken Bodyguard

 
35 Forsaken Courier

 
34-35 Hammerfall Grunt

 
32-34 Hammerfall Peon

 
61+ The Black Bride
<Arathi Basin Battlemaster>
 
60 Zaruk

 
60 Horde Warbringer

 
16-20 Target Dummy

 
Ancona Chicken

 
Jubling

 
30 Kosco Copperpinch
<Smokywood Pastures>
 
38 Professor Phizzlethorpe
<Blackwater Raiders>
 
60 Spirit Healer

 
Tranquil Mechanical Yeti

 
30-40 Winter Reveler

 
Unknown
??-65 Hammerfall Elite

 
Booty Bay
37 Deckhand Moishe
<Blackwater Raiders>
 
38-39 Blackwater Deckhand

 
38 Doctor Draxlegauge
<Blackwater Raiders>
 
39 First Mate Nilzlix
<Blackwater Raiders>
 
39 Captain Steelgut
<Blackwater Raiders>
 
39 Lolo the Lookout
<Blackwater Raiders>
 
40 Shakes O'Breen
<Blackwater Raiders>
 
Darkspear Trolls
40 Tor'gan

 
11 Doyo'da

 
40 Zengu

 
Darnassus
30 Innkeeper Kimlya
<Innkeeper>
 
Everlook
30 Innkeeper Vizzie
<Innkeeper>
 
Gadgetzan
30 Innkeeper Fizzgrimble
<Innkeeper>
 
Ironforge
30 Gwenna Firebrew
<Barmaid>
 
20 Junder Brokk

 
45 Milstaff Stormeye
<Portal Trainer>
 
30 Innkeeper Firebrew
<Innkeeper>
 
15 Dwarven Farmer

 
38-40 Drovnar Strongbrew
<Alchemy Supplies>
 
30 Foggy MacKreel

 
20 Hargin Mundar

 
30 Innkeeper Helbrek
<Innkeeper>
 
46 Jannos Ironwill
<Superior Macecrafter>
 
30 Motley Garmason

 
39 Narj Deepslice
<Butcher>
 
36 Skuerto

 
60 Alliance Brigadier General

 
Orgrimmar
31 Graud
<General Goods>
 
31 Jun'ha
<Tailoring Supplies>
 
12 Goma

 
30 Innkeeper Adegwa
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Gryshka
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Shul'kar
<Innkeeper>
 
33 Keena
<Trade Goods>
 
25 Sarok

 
30 Tharlidun
<Stable Master>
 
14-43 Zazo

 
40 Gor'mul

 
50 Hammerfall Guardian

 
30 Innkeeper Boorand Plainswind
<Innkeeper>
 
35 Korin Fel

 
35 Mu'uta
<Bowyer>
 
45 Thuul
<Portal Trainer>
 
34 Tunkk
<Leatherworking Supplies>
 
55-65+ Urda
<Wind Rider Master>
 
30 Drum Fel

 
38 Slagg
<Superior Butcher>
 
36 Uttnar
<Butcher>
 
Silvermoon City
30 Vinemaster Suntouched
<Wine & Spirits Merchant>
 
Stormwind
30 Mikhail
<Bartender>
 
37 Androd Fadran
<Leatherworking Supplies>
 
44 Commander Amaren

 
45 Deneb Walker
<Scrolls & Potions>
 
44 Prince Galen Trollbane

 
38 Quae

 
37-39 Stromgarde Defender

 
37-38 Stromgarde Troll Hunter

 
38-40 Stromgarde Vindicator

 
30 Apprentice Kryten

 
41 Captain Nials

 
55-65 Cedrik Prose
<Gryphon Master>
 
22 Comar Villard

 
30-31 Dabyrie Laborer

 
31-32 Dabyrie Militia

 
33 Fardel Dabyrie

 
35 Hammon Karwn
<Superior Tradesman>
 
30 Innkeeper Heather
<Innkeeper>
 
34 Marcel Dabyrie

 
41-45 Refuge Pointe Defender

 
36 Vikki Lonsav
<General Goods>
 
Syndicate
35-36 Syndicate Conjuror

 
30-31 Syndicate Highwayman

 
37-38 Syndicate Magus

 
31-32 Syndicate Mercenary

 
32-33 Syndicate Pathstalker

 
36-37 Syndicate Prowler

 
32-37 Syndicate Thief

 
20-21 Syndicate Watchman

 
The Defilers
62 Deathstalker Mortis

 
55+ Defiler Elite

 
55+ Rutherford Twing
<Defilers Supply Officer>
 
62 Deathmaster Dwire

 
The League of Arathor
62 Field Marshal Oslight

 
55+ League of Arathor Elite

 
55+ Samuel Hawke
<League of Arathor Supply Officer>
 
62 Sergeant Maclear

 
The Scryers
60 Innkeeper Haelthol
<Innkeeper>
 
Thunder Bluff
30 Innkeeper Pala
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Abeqwa
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Thalia Amberhide

 
Undercity
30 Anya Maulray
<Stable Master>
 
48 Doctor Gregory Victor
<Trauma Surgeon>
 
30 Innkeeper Norman
<Innkeeper>
 
227 different Monsters.