.
Jump to:       
Ashenvale

Ashenvale:

Level ?? Zone



Continent: Kalimdor
Unknown /

 Level Name Type Find It 
Unknown
?? Emerald Whelpling

 
?? Shadow of Doom

 
?? Siamese

 
?? Snowshoe Rabbit

 
Hostile
26 Akkrilus

 
22-23 Aqua Guardian

 
25 Branch Snapper

 
23 Forsaken Scout

 
?? Lethon

 
22 Mist Howler

 
23 Mugglefin

 
27 Oakpaw

 
60 Spirit Shade

 
24-64 Succubus Minion

 
31 Ursol'lok

 
Friendly
30 Gapp Jinglepocket
<Smokywood Pastures>
 
Unknown
23 Dagri
<Raene's Pet>
 
24 Duriel Moonfire

 
25-26 Cenarion Protector

 
26-27 Cenarion Vindicator

 
29 Keeper Ordanus

 
25 Ursangous

 
25 Anilia

 
24-25 Laughing Sister

 
28 Shadumbra

 
31 Sharptalon

 
Hostile
24-28+ Baron Aquanis

 
26 Chief Murgut

 
11-12 Corrupted Dreadmaw Crocolisk

 
30 Felguard

 
22 Vorsha the Lasher

 
24-28+ Aku'mai

 
23-26+ Aku'mai Servant

 
23-27+ Aku'mai Snapjaw

 
47-48 Angerclaw Bear

 
4-8 Armored Scorpid

 
21-22 Ashenvale Bear

 
23-26+ Barbed Crustacean

 
23-25 Befouled Water Elemental

 
17-23+ Blackfathom Myrmidon

 
21-22 Blackfathom Oracle

 
18-24+ Blackfathom Sea Witch

 
20-21 Blackfathom Tide Priestess

 
26-27 Bleakheart Hellcaller

 
26-27 Bleakheart Satyr

 
27-28 Bleakheart Shadowstalker

 
27-28 Bleakheart Trickster

 
23-25+ Blindlight Muckdweller

 
22-23+ Blindlight Murloc

 
23-25+ Blindlight Oracle

 
6-10 Bloodtalon Scythemaw

 
27-28 Bloodtooth Guard

 
8-11 Corrupted Bloodtalon Scythemaw

 
10-11 Corrupted Mottled Boar

 
9-11 Corrupted Scorpid

 
27-28 Crazed Ancient

 
25 Dal Bloodclaw

 
18-19 Dark Strand Adept

 
21 Dark Strand Assassin

 
18-19 Dark Strand Cultist

 
20-21 Dark Strand Enforcer

 
19-20 Dark Strand Excavator

 
11 Death Flayer

 
22-25+ Deep Pool Threshfin

 
14 Deepmoss Hatchling

 
22 Deepmoss Matriarch

 
19-21 Deepmoss Webspinner

 
32 Diathorus the Seeker

 
70 Doomguard

 
9-11 Dreadmaw Crocolisk

 
25-26 Elder Ashenvale Bear

 
??+ Emeraldon Boughguard

 
??+ Emeraldon Oracle

 
60+ Emeraldon Tree Warder

 
23-24 Enraged Foulweald

 
21-25+ Fallenroot Hellcaller

 
21-22 Fallenroot Rogue

 
20-21 Fallenroot Satyr

 
19-24+ Fallenroot Shadowstalker

 
25-26 Felmusk Felsworn

 
26-27 Felmusk Rogue

 
25-26 Felmusk Satyr

 
26-27 Felmusk Shadowstalker

 
47-48 Felpaw Wolf

 
22-23 Felslayer

 
24-25 Foulweald Den Watcher

 
23-24 Foulweald Pathfinder

 
24-25 Foulweald Shaman

 
24-25 Foulweald Ursa

 
23-24 Foulweald Warrior

 
24-26+ Gelihast

 
32 Geltharis

 
23-25+ Ghamoo-ra

 
27-28 Ghostpaw Alpha

 
23-24 Ghostpaw Howler

 
19-20 Ghostpaw Runner

 
29-30 Giant Ashenvale Bear

 
32 Gorgannon

 
?? Hakkar

 
20-22 Haunting Spirit

 
15-16 Hecklefang Hyena

 
45-46 Highborne Apparition

 
46-47 Highborne Lichling

 
24 Ilkrud Magthrull

 
9-67 Imp Minion

 
70 Infernal

 
51-52 Jaedenar Adept

 
23-25+ Lady Sarevess

 
22 Lady Vespia

 
29-30 Legion Hound

 
23-24 Lesser Felguard

 
24-26+ Lorgus Jett

 
29-30 Mannoroc Lasher

 
13-47 Moonstalker

 
22-23+ Murkshallow Snapclaw

 
23-25 Murkshallow Softshell

 
20-21 Mystlash Flayer

 
19-20 Mystlash Hydra

 
24-26+ Old Serra'kis

 
??+ Phantim

 
32 Prince Raze

 
16-20 Raging Cliff Stormer

 
30 Ran Bloodtooth

 
21-22+ Reef Shark

 
29-30 Roaming Felguard

 
25 Rorgish Jowl

 
20-22 Rotting Slime

 
22 Ruuzel

 
20-21 Saltspittle Muckdweller

 
20-21 Saltspittle Oracle

 
19-20 Saltspittle Puddlejumper

 
19-20 Saltspittle Warrior

 
14-15 Savannah Prowler

 
29-30 Searing Infernal

 
29-30 Severed Dreamer

 
28-29 Severed Druid

 
29-30 Severed Keeper

 
28-29 Severed Sleeper

 
26-27 Shadethicket Bark Ripper

 
21-23 Shadethicket Moss Eater

 
30 Shadethicket Oracle

 
22-23 Shadethicket Raincaller

 
25-26 Shadethicket Stone Mover

 
23-24 Shadethicket Wood Shaper

 
18-19 Slimeshell Makrura

 
18-20 Starving Dire Wolf

 
11-18 Sunscale Screecher

 
?? Taerar

 
28-29 Terrowulf Fleshripper

 
29-30 Terrowulf Shadow Weaver

 
23-24 Thistlefur Avenger

 
23-24 Thistlefur Pathfinder

 
23-24 Thistlefur Shaman

 
23-24 Thistlefur Ursa

 
46-48 Thunderhead Hippogryph

 
27 Tideress

 
22-25+ Twilight Acolyte

 
23-26+ Twilight Aquamancer

 
23-27+ Twilight Elementalist

 
24-27+ Twilight Lord Kelris

 
22-25+ Twilight Loreseeker

 
23-26+ Twilight Reaver

 
23-27+ Twilight Shadowmage

 
48 Varo'then's Ghost

 
7-10 Venomtail Scorpid

 
10-57 Voidwalker Minion

 
28-29 Wildthorn Lurker

 
20-21 Wildthorn Stalker

 
23-25 Wildthorn Venomspitter

 
26-27 Withered Ancient

 
20-21 Wrathtail Myrmidon

 
20-21 Wrathtail Priestess

 
19-20 Wrathtail Razortail

 
19-20 Wrathtail Sea Witch

 
18-19 Wrathtail Sorceress

 
18-19 Wrathtail Wave Rider

 
28-29 Xavian Betrayer

 
28-29 Xavian Felsworn

 
29-30 Xavian Hellcaller

 
29-30 Xavian Rogue

 
19-20 Young Pridewing

 
20-70 Father Winter's Helper

 
Krolg

 
Mr. Wiggles

 
61+ Su'ura Swiftarrow
<Warsong Gulch Battlemaster>
 
24-70 Winter's Little Helper

 
Neutral
65 Enraged Hippogryph

 
60 Servant of Weldon Barov

 
30 Warsong Outrider

 
Adder

 
22-24+ Aku'mai Fisher

 
12-16 Barrens Giraffe

 
26-27 Blink Dragon

 
1-70 Cat

 
19-20 Clattering Crawler

 
1-42 Deer

 
4-41 Elder Mottled Boar

 
26-27 Elder Shadowhorn Stag

 
10-13 Fleeting Plainstrider

 
12-15 Goretusk

 
Hare

 
32 Mavoris Cloudsbreak

 
45-47 Mosshoof Runner

 
1-60 Rabbit

 
20-21 Raging Reef Crawler

 
School of Fish

 
22-23 Shadowhorn Stag

 
22-23+ Skittering Crustacean

 
20-24+ Snapping Crustacean

 
20-21 Spined Crawler

 
Squirrel

 
Tainted Cockroach

 
Tainted Rat

 
32 Taneel Darkwood

 
54-70 Treant

 
32 Uthil Mooncall

 
17-19 Wild Buck

 
10-14 Zhevra Runner

 
56 Arei

 
20 Kerlonian Evershade
<Druid of the Claw>
 
20 Sentinel Onaeya

 
1-70 Speedy

 
5-70 Spike

 
Friendly
Brown Prairie Dog

 
Rizzle Sprysprocket

 
Smolderweb Hatchling

 
Whiskers the Rat

 
22 Apothecary Falthis

 
23 Darkslayer Mordenthal

 
29-30 Forsaken Assassin

 
18-19 Forsaken Seeker

 
20 Forsaken Thug

 
27-28 Horde Deforester

 
26-28 Horde Scout

 
29-30 Warsong Grunt

 
26-27 Warsong Peon

 
28-29 Warsong Shaman

 
27-28 Warsong Shredder

 
26 Ruul Snowhoof

 
60 Elder Riversong

 
Jubling

 
45 Loh'atu

 
1-60 Midsummer Celebrant

 
60 Spirit Healer

 
28-70 Tiny Snowman

 
Tranquil Mechanical Yeti

 
19-70 Winter Reindeer

 
30-40 Winter Reveler

 
Unknown
22 Ak'Zeloth

 
35 Braug Dimspirit

 
28-29 Forsaken Dark Stalker

 
18-19 Forsaken Herbalist

 
29-30 Forsaken Infiltrator

 
28-29 Forsaken Intruder

 
29 Overseer Gorthak

 
??-40 Splintertree Guard

 
Argent Dawn
20 Argent Guard Thaelrid
<The Argent Dawn>
 
Darkspear Trolls
32 Framnali

 
25 Je'neu Sancrea
<The Earthen Ring>
 
30 Kil'Hiwana
<Fishing Trainer>
 
35 Kuray'bin

 
35 Marukai

 
31 Mitsuwa

 
30 Wik'Tar
<Fish Merchant & Supplies>
 
11 Doyo'da

 
Darnassus
65+ Suralais Farwind
<Hippogryph Master>
 
30 Innkeeper Saelienne
<Innkeeper>
 
27 Morridune

 
40 Ashenvale Sentinel

 
34 Bhaldaran Ravenshade
<Bowyer>
 
24 Dalria
<Trade Goods>
 
35 Danlaar Nightstride
<Hunter Trainer>
 
28 Fahran Silentblade
<Tools & Supplies>
 
40+ Gnarl
<Ancient of War>
 
23 Jayla
<Skinning Trainer>
 
31 Kayneth Stillwind

 
30 Maluressian
<Stable Master>
 
21 Nantar
<Baker>
 
27 Orendil Broadleaf

 
21 Pelturas Whitemoon

 
60+ Raene Wolfrunner

 
Relara Whitemoon

 
25 Sentinel Velene Starstrike

 
24 Shandrina
<Trade Goods>
 
22-23 Silverwing Sentinel

 
21-22 Silverwing Warrior

 
17 Talen

 
26 Ulthaan
<Butcher>
 
37 Aayndia Floralwind
<Leatherworking Trainer>
 
22 Aeolynn
<Clothier>
 
23-24 Ashenvale Outrunner

 
40 Astranaar Sentinel

 
40 Bolyun
<Pet Trainer>
 
40 Caelyb
<Pet Trainer>
 
24 Cylania Rootstalker
<Herbalism Trainer>
 
65+ Daelyshia
<Hippogryph Master>
 
19 Faldreas Goeth'Shael

 
26 Haljan Oakheart
<General Goods>
 
24 Harklan Moongrove
<Alchemy Supplies>
 
26 Illiyana

 
30 Innkeeper Kimlya
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Shyria
<Innkeeper>
 
20 Korra

 
29-31 Kylanna
<Alchemy Trainer>
 
25 Lardan
<Leatherworking Supplies>
 
42 Liladris Moonriver

 
41 Lilyn Darkriver

 
25 Llana
<Reagent Supplies>
 
19 Maliynn
<Food & Drink Vendor>
 
20 Sargath

 
25 Sentinel Melyria Frostshadow

 
23 Sentinel Thenysil

 
24 Shael'dryn

 
25-38 Shindrell Swiftfire

 
23 Tandaan Lightmane
<Leather Armor Merchant>
 
17 Therysil

 
35+ Wandering Protector

 
35 Xai'ander
<Weaponsmith>
 
27 Alenndaar Lapidaar
<Hunter Trainer>
 
45 Brinna Valanaar
<Bowyer>
 
30 Innkeeper Shaussiy
<Innkeeper>
 
65+ Jarrodenus
<Hippogryph Master>
 
20 Teronis' Corpse

 
27 Harlown Darkweave
<Leatherworking Supplies>
 
Exodar
30 Auhula
<Apprentice Hippogryph Master>
 
30 Architect Nemos

 
27-28 Apprentice Boulian
<Apprentice Architect>
 
25-27 Artificer

 
27 Draenei Quartermaster

 
26-27 Phaedra
<Weapon Merchant>
 
24 Vindicator Palanaar

 
30 Vindicator Vedaar
<Hand of Argus>
 
Ironforge
30 Gwenna Firebrew
<Barmaid>
 
60 Artilleryman Sheldonore

 
30 Innkeeper Firebrew
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Hearthstove
<Innkeeper>
 
60 Alliance Brigadier General

 
Orgrimmar
35 Ertog Ragetusk

 
30 Gurda Ragescar

 
28 Locke Okarr

 
30+ Mastok Wrilehiss

 
45 Qeeju
<Stable Master>
 
21-22 Splintertree Raider

 
24 Torek

 
28 Warsong Scout

 
55-65+ Andruk
<Wind Rider Master>
 
40 Barrens Guard

 
30 Innkeeper Byula
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Kaylisk
<Innkeeper>
 
35 Karang Amakkar

 
25-35 Muglash

 
Peon

 
45 Valusha

 
29 Warsong Runner

 
30 Innkeeper Gryshka
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Shul'kar
<Innkeeper>
 
25 Sarok

 
14-43 Zazo

 
42 Fahrak

 
40 Horde Guard

 
30 Innkeeper Boorand Plainswind
<Innkeeper>
 
15 Kargal Battlescar

 
34 Pixel

 
45 Thuul
<Portal Trainer>
 
55-65+ Vhulgra
<Wind Rider Master>
 
55-65+ Doras
<Wind Rider Master>
 
40 Gorn

 
55-68 Orgrimmar Grunt

 
55-68 Orgrimmar Grunt

 
30 Xan'tish
<Snake Vendor>
 
Silvermoon City
24 Advisor Sunsworn

 
Silverwing Sentinels
55+ Illiyana Moonblaze
<Silverwing Supply Officer>
 
55+ Sentinel Farsong

 
29-30+ Sentinel Luciel Starwhisper
<Silverwing Sentinels>
 
55+ Silverwing Elite

 
Stormwind
30 Innkeeper Brianna
<Innkeeper>
 
19 Delgren the Purifier

 
20 Feero Ironhand

 
30 Innkeeper Allison
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Anderson
<Innkeeper>
 
The Scryers
60 Ilthuril
<Stable Master>
 
Thunder Bluff
30 Burkrum
<Heavy Armor Merchant>
 
57 Feran Strongwind

 
28 Har'alen

 
26 Yama Snowhoof

 
10-70 Dog
<Sire>
 
30 Innkeeper Pala
<Innkeeper>
 
44 Loruk Foreststrider

 
30 Senani Thunderheart

 
30 Innkeeper Abeqwa
<Innkeeper>
 
Undercity
19 Lilly
<Enchanting Supplies>
 
29 Vera Nightshade

 
30 Innkeeper Shay
<Innkeeper>
 
Monika Sengutz

 
394 different Monsters.