.
Jump to:       
Azshara

Azshara:

Level ?? Zone



Continent: Kalimdor
Unknown /

 Level Name Type Find It 
Unknown
?? Shadow of Doom

 
?? Snowshoe Rabbit

 
Hostile
50-51 Makrinni Snapclaw

 
57+ Mammoth Shark

 
51-52 Young Wavethrasher

 
Friendly
55 Blimo Gadgetspring
<Trade Supplier>
 
55 Jubie Gadgetspring
<Engineering Supplier>
 
Unknown
50 Peter Galen
<Dragonscale Leatherworking Trainer>
 
44 Sentinel Keldara Sunblade

 
Hostile
52 Angered Infernal

 
58+ Avalanchion

 
51 Blood Elf Defender

 
11-12 Corrupted Dreadmaw Crocolisk

 
53-54+ Draconic Magelord

 
55 Magus Rimtori

 
52 Master Feardred

 
53 Monnos the Elder

 
48 The Evalcharr

 
51-52 Angerclaw Grizzly

 
50 Antilos

 
53-54 Arkkoran Clacker

 
53-54 Arkkoran Muckdweller

 
54-55 Arkkoran Oracle

 
54-55 Arkkoran Pincer

 
4-8 Armored Scorpid

 
52-53 Blood Elf Reclaimer

 
51-52 Blood Elf Surveyor

 
50-51+ Blue Dragonspawn

 
52-53+ Blue Scalebane

 
53 Caravan Master Tset

 
54-55+ Cliff Breaker

 
53-54+ Cliff Thunderer

 
52-53+ Cliff Walker

 
??-47+ Coral Shark

 
8-11 Corrupted Bloodtalon Scythemaw

 
10-11 Corrupted Mottled Boar

 
9-11 Corrupted Scorpid

 
35-36 Darkfang Spider

 
54-55 Deadwood Avenger

 
53-54 Deadwood Den Watcher

 
51-54 Deadwood Shaman

 
11 Death Flayer

 
51-52+ Draconic Mageweaver

 
9-11 Dreadmaw Crocolisk

 
37-38 Drywallow Snapper

 
??-45 Elder Murk Thresher

 
51-52 Felpaw Ravager

 
52-53 Forest Ooze

 
29-30 Giant Ashenvale Bear

 
53-54 Great Wavethrasher

 
46-47 Haldarr Felsworn

 
45-46 Haldarr Satyr

 
45-47 Haldarr Trickster

 
31-32+ Hammerhead Shark

 
15-48 Healing Ward

 
55+ Hetaera

 
45-46 Highborne Apparition

 
46-47 Highborne Lichling

 
9-67 Imp Minion

 
70 Infernal

 
51 Lady Sesspira

 
52-53 Legashi Hellcaller

 
51-53 Legashi Rogue

 
51-52 Legashi Satyr

 
48-50 Lingering Highborne

 
54-55 Makrinni Razorclaw

 
52-53 Makrinni Scrabbler

 
52-53 Mistwing Ravager

 
49-50 Mistwing Rogue

 
35-42 Muckshell Pincer

 
35-36 Muckshell Scrabbler

 
36 Murk Thresher

 
53-54+ Servant of Arkkoroc

 
53-54 Spitelash Battlemaster

 
54-55 Spitelash Enchantress

 
50-51 Spitelash Myrmidon

 
47-48 Spitelash Screamer

 
48-49 Spitelash Serpent Guard

 
51-52 Spitelash Siren

 
46-47 Spitelash Warrior

 
54-55 Storm Bay Oracle

 
51-52 Storm Bay Warrior

 
59+ Strashaz Hydra

 
52-54 Thunderhead Consort

 
46-48 Thunderhead Hippogryph

 
52-54 Thunderhead Patriarch

 
50-52 Thunderhead Skystormer

 
48-50 Thunderhead Stagwing

 
55-57 Thundering Invader

 
47-48 Timberweb Recluse

 
48 Varo'then's Ghost

 
55 Warlord Krellian

 
52-53 Wavethrasher

 
28-29 Wildthorn Lurker

 
57 Winterfall Runner

 
Worg Pup

 
Mr. Wiggles

 
Sprite Darter Hatchling

 
53-57 Theramore Guard

 
Neutral
10 Polymorph Clone

 
30 Warsong Outrider

 
Adder

 
?? Azuregos

 
53-54 Coralshell Lurker

 
50-52 Coralshell Tortoise

 
4-41 Elder Mottled Boar

 
Hare

 
51-53 Mosshoof Courser

 
45-47 Mosshoof Runner

 
49-50 Mosshoof Stag

 
42-43 Mudrock Borer

 
41-42 Mudrock Snapjaw

 
35-38 Mudrock Spikeshell

 
36-37 Mudrock Tortoise

 
52 Scalebeard

 
School of Fish

 
?? Spirit of Azuregos

 
Tainted Rat

 
1-70 Speedy

 
Friendly
Brown Prairie Dog

 
60 Elder Skygleam

 
Smolderweb Hatchling

 
Whiskers the Rat

 
45 Haggrum Bloodfist

 
29-30 Warsong Grunt

 
36-64 Nightshade
<Jeen'ra's Pet>
 
45 Alexandra Blazen

 
60 Archmage Xylem

 
60+ Duke Hydraxis

 
55 Grazle

 
42 Horizon Scout Crewman

 
59 Joy Ar'nareth

 
45 Loh'atu

 
60 Loramus Thalipedes

 
60+ Lord Arkkoroc

 
1-60 Midsummer Celebrant

 
55 Nafien

 
38-45 Nat Pagle

 
39 Nyrill
<Xylem's Apprentice>
 
45 Ogtinc

 
46 Patrick Mills

 
55 Rayan Dawnrisen

 
55 Salfa

 
50 Sanath Lim-yo

 
60 Spirit Healer

 
Tranquil Mechanical Yeti

 
30-40 Winter Reveler

 
Booty Bay
46 Kim'jael

 
Darkspear Trolls
11 Doyo'da

 
Darnassus
44 Azshara Sentinel

 
45 Brinna Valanaar
<Bowyer>
 
50 Coral Moongale

 
65+ Jarrodenus
<Hippogryph Master>
 
Frostwolf Clan
53-64 Frostwolf Bloodhound

 
Hydraxian Waterlords
57-58+ Hydraxian Honor Guard

 
Ironforge
30 Gwenna Firebrew
<Barmaid>
 
45 Milstaff Stormeye
<Portal Trainer>
 
60 Artilleryman Sheldonore

 
30 Innkeeper Firebrew
<Innkeeper>
 
45 Pilot Xiggs Fuselighter

 
45 Xiggs Fuselighter's Flyingmachine

 
Orgrimmar
Peon

 
30 Innkeeper Gryshka
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Shul'kar
<Innkeeper>
 
25 Sarok

 
14-43 Zazo

 
45 Thuul
<Portal Trainer>
 
45 Ag'tor Bloodfist

 
55-65+ Doras
<Wind Rider Master>
 
40 Gorn

 
38 Grunt Komak

 
40-52 Gruul Darkblade
<Weaponsmith>
 
49 Jediga

 
65+ Kroum
<Wind Rider Master>
 
50 Kurll
<Food & Drink>
 
55-68 Orgrimmar Grunt

 
55-68 Orgrimmar Grunt

 
30 Xan'tish
<Snake Vendor>
 
Stormwind
30 Innkeeper Anderson
<Innkeeper>
 
Timbermaw Hold
50 Gatekeeper Rageroar

 
55 Gorn One Eye

 
49-50 Timbermaw Den Watcher

 
46-47 Timbermaw Pathfinder

 
50-51 Timbermaw Shaman

 
51-52 Timbermaw Ursa

 
47-48 Timbermaw Warrior

 
52-53 Timbermaw Woodbender

 
55 Kernda

 
55 Meilosh

 
52-54 Timbermaw Mystic

 
53-54 Timbermaw Warder

 
Undercity
40 Anastasia Hartwell
<Mage Trainer>
 
30 Anya Maulray
<Stable Master>
 
30 Innkeeper Norman
<Innkeeper>
 
194 different Monsters.