.
Jump to:       

Azuremyst Isle:

Level ?? Zone



Continent: Kalimdor
Unknown /

 Level Name Type Find It 
Hostile
5-6 Angry Murloc

 
Blood Elf Bandit

 
7-8 Bristlelimb Furbolg

 
8-9 Bristlelimb Ursa

 
7-9 Bristlelimb Windcaller

 
11 Chieftain Oomooroo

 
9-10 Crazed Wildkin

 
10 Death Ravager

 
10 Geezle

 
7-9 Greater Timberstrider

 
10 Hauteur

 
11 Murgurgula

 
Mutated Root Lasher

 
8-9 Nightstalker

 
10 Quel'dorei Magewraith

 
Restless Spirit of Earth

 
7-8 Root Thresher

 
9-10 Siltfin Hunter

 
8-10 Siltfin Murloc

 
9-10 Siltfin Oracle

 
Surveyor Candress

 
12 The Kurken

 
6-7 Venture Co. Gemologist

 
6-7 Venture Co. Saboteur

 
10 Warlord Sriss'tiz

 
7-8 Wrathscale Myrmidon

 
7-8 Wrathscale Naga

 
7-8 Wrathscale Siren

 
Neutral
Crusty Bob

 
3-4 Inoculated Nestlewood Owlkin

 
3-4 Nestlewood Owlkin

 
12 Vision of the Kurken

 
20 Vision of the Prophesied Hero

 
?? Vision of the Remembered

 
1-2 Volatile Mutation

 
Friendly
Arugoo of the Stillpine

 
40 Brown Elekk

 
10 Elekk

 
10 Ergh of the Stillpine
<Trade Supplies>
 
13-15 Flaming Aspect

 
40 Gray Elekk

 
60 Great Blue Elekk

 
60 Great Green Elekk

 
60 Great Purple Elekk

 
Gurf
<Skinning Trainer>
 
12 Hauteur Reborn

 
13 High Chief Stillpine

 
11 Kurz the Revelator

 
15 Magtor the Blind Watcher

 
70 Miglik Blotstrom
<Arena Battlemaster>
 
13 Moordo
<Leatherworking Trainer>
 
60 Nibblet

 
11 Parkat Steelfur
<General Goods>
 
40 Purple Elekk

 
Spirit of Air

 
Spirit of Fire

 
70+ Spirit of the Vale

 
Spirit of Water

 
40-50 Stillpine Ancestor Akida

 
40-50 Stillpine Ancestor Coo

 
40-50 Stillpine Ancestor Tikti

 
60 Stillpine Ancestor Vark

 
40-50 Stillpine Ancestor Yor

 
6-10 Stillpine Captive

 
9-10 Stillpine Defender

 
9-10 Stillpine Raider

 
10 Stillpine the Younger

 
70+ Temper

 
10 Totem of Akida

 
10 Totem of Coo

 
10 Totem of Tikti

 
10 Totem of Vark

 
10 Totem of Yor

 
Hostile
Engineer "Spark" Overgrind
<Envoy of Mekkatorque>
 
Friendly
28-29 Stormwind Marine

 
Unknown
55 Velaada

 
Hostile
8-10 Aberrant Owlbeast

 
3-4 Blood Elf Scout

 
8-9 Deranged Owlbeast

 
7-8 Infected Nightstalker Runt

 
3-4 Mutated Owlkin

 
9-10 Ravager Specimen

 
9-10 Raving Owlbeast

 
6-8 Timberstrider

 
5-6 Timberstrider Fledgling

 
2-6 Moongraze Stag

 
6-8 Skittering Crawler

 
10-11 Stillpine Hunter

 
Neutral
7-9 Barbed Crawler

 
1-70 Chicken

 
1-42 Deer

 
7-8 Moongraze Buck

 
1-60 Rabbit

 
1-25 Rat

 
5-6 Root Trapper

 
School of Fish

 
Skunk

 
Squirrel

 
Vale Moth

 
Draenei Commoner

 
Friendly
Ancona Chicken

 
70 Arena Promoter

 
43-45 Aspect of Air

 
1-2 Pack Mule

 
60 Spirit Healer

 
70+ Susurrus

 
30-40 Winter Reveler

 
Darnassus
16 Cowlen

 
Injured Night Elf Priestess

 
10 Magwin

 
20 Priestess Kyleen Il'dinare

 
20 Huntress Kella Nightbow

 
Exodar
6-7 Aurelon
<Paladin Trainer>
 
11 Buruk
<Pet Trainer>
 
1-5 Draenei Mourner

 
30 Exodar Proselyte

 
Guvan
<Priest Trainer>
 
10 Heur
<Herbalism Trainer>
 
Megelon

 
12 Ruada
<Warrior Trainer>
 
5-7 Ryosh
<General Supplies>
 
10 Semid
<Mage Trainer>
 
Tavara

 
20 Technician Dyvuun

 
Technician Zhanaa

 
Tolaan

 
10 Tullas
<Paladin Trainer>
 
Valaatu
<Mage Trainer>
 
14 Aalun
<Riding Trainer>
 
10 Acteon
<Hunter Trainer>
 
30 Altaa
<Alchemy Supplies>
 
Anchorite Fateema
<First Aid Trainer>
 
Apprentice Tedon

 
Apprentice Vishael

 
45 Arras
<Blacksmithing Supplies>
 
30 Arthaid
<Stable Master>
 
65 Artificer Andren

 
18 Artificer Daelo
<Engineering Trainer>
 
65 Artificer Drenin

 
5-6 Aurok
<Armorsmith>
 
4-5 Botanist Taerix

 
30 Caregiver Breel
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Caregiver Chellan
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Cemmorhan
<Herbalism Trainer>
 
13 Cryptographer Aurren

 
10 Daedal
<Alchemy Trainer>
 
30 Deriz
<Apprentice Alchemist>
 
5-8 Draenei Artificer

 
1-5 Draenei Survivor

 
Draenei Youngling

 
13 Dulvi
<Mining Trainer>
 
30 Ellomin
<Blunt Weapon Merchant>
 
Esbina
<Stable Master>
 
Firmanvaar
<Shaman Trainer>
 
55 Funaam
<Guild Master>
 
30 Ghermas
<Apprentice Engineer>
 
30 Gornii
<Cloth Armor Merchant>
 
3-5 Injured Draenei

 
30 Issca
<Tabard Vendor>
 
3-4 Jaeleil

 
Jel
<Cloth & Leather Merchant>
 
Keilnei
<Hunter Trainer>
 
12 Kioni
<Cloth & Leather Merchant>
 
Kore
<Warrior Trainer>
 
30 Lucc
<Alchemy Trainer>
 
30 Mahri
<Leather Armor Merchant>
 
30 Miall
<Blacksmithing Trainer>
 
Mura
<Weaponsmith>
 
30 Musal
<Alchemy Supplies & Reagents>
 
11 Nabek
<Weapons & Armor Merchant>
 
12 Otonambusi
<General Goods>
 
6-7 Proenitus

 
14 Torallius the Pack Handler
<Elekk Breeder>
 
15 Tuluun
<Shaman Trainer>
 
4-5 Vale Hunter

 
30 Ven
<Blade Vendor>
 
6-8 Vindicator Aldar

 
73 Vision of Purity

 
30 Yil
<Mail Armor Merchant>
 
6-7 Zalduun
<Priest Trainer>
 
13 Ziz
<Tradesman>
 
40 Bati
<Mage Trainer>
 
30 Broken Miner

 
60 Caedmos
<Priest Trainer>
 
35 Dugiru
<Alliance Cloth Quartermaster>
 
30 Edrem
<Apprentice Blacksmith>
 
14 Exarch Menelaous

 
50 Fallat
<Priest Trainer>
 
30 Feruul
<Apprentice Leatherworker>
 
50 Harnan
<Mage Trainer>
 
50 Herald Bran'daan

 
40 Izmir
<Priest Trainer>
 
30 Jaela
<Banker>
 
30 Kayaart
<Apprentice Tailor>
 
30 Lunaraa
<Portal Trainer>
 
30 Neii
<Tailoring Supplies>
 
30 Nurguni
<Tradesman>
 
30 Onnis
<General Goods>
 
30 Ossco
<Banker>
 
30 Refik
<Tailoring Trainer>
 
55-65+ Stephanos
<Hippogryph Master>
 
Aeun

 
65 Ammen Vale Guardian

 
65 Emony

 
65 Audrid

 
22-25 Azuremyst Peacekeeper

 
65 Curzon

 
60 Shield of Velen

 
65 Tobin

 
65 Torias

 
30 Cuzi
<Bag Vendor>
 
Diktynna
<Fishing Trainer & Supplies>
 
65 Exodar Peacekeeper

 
30 Oss
<Wand Vendor>
 
60 Shalannius
<Druid Trainer>
 
65 Worker

 
Ironforge
14 Archaeologist Adamant Ironheart
<Explorers' League>
 
Blacksmith Calypso
<Blacksmithing Trainer & Supplies>
 
Stormwind
"Cookie" McWeaksauce
<Cooking Trainer & Supplies>
 
9-13 Alliance Axeman

 
9-13 Alliance Logger

 
Erin Kelly
<Tailoring Trainer>
 
Logan Daniel
<General Goods>
 
Ragnarose
<Cookie's Parrot>
 
60 Admiral Odesyus
<Alliance Naval Command>
 
The Aldor
19 Minalei
<Innkeeper>
 
226 different Monsters.