.
Jump to:       
Badlands

Badlands:

Level ?? Zone



Continent: Azeroth
Unknown /

 Level Name Type Find It 
Unknown
?? Barnabus

 
?? Lifelike Toad

 
?? Siamese

 
Hostile
38 Digmaster Shovelphlange

 
36-37+ Stonevault Pillager

 
36 War Golem

 
Friendly
Black Tabby

 
30 Innkeeper Janene
<Innkeeper>
 
Unknown
39-41+ Baelog

 
39-40+ Olaf

 
39-40+ Eric "The Swift"

 
Hostile
40 Shadowforge Commander

 
40 Siege Golem

 
42+ Ambassador Infernus

 
45 Anathemus

 
44+ Ancient Stone Keeper

 
46-49+ Anvilrage Overseer

 
40-47+ Archaedas
<Ancient Stone Watcher>
 
49-50+ Blacklash

 
41-42 Boss Tho'grun

 
37 Broken Tooth

 
37-39 Buzzard

 
35-36 Cleft Scorpid

 
13-14 Cliff Lurker

 
35-36 Crag Coyote

 
42-43 Deadly Cleft Scorpid

 
39-40 Dustbelcher Brute

 
44-45 Dustbelcher Lord

 
41-42 Dustbelcher Mauler

 
36-37 Dustbelcher Mystic

 
38-39 Dustbelcher Ogre

 
43-44 Dustbelcher Ogre Mage

 
42-43 Dustbelcher Shaman

 
35-37 Dustbelcher Warrior

 
40-41 Dustbelcher Wyrmhunter

 
44-45 Earthen Custodian

 
44-45 Earthen Guardian

 
44-45 Earthen Hallshaper

 
42-43 Earthen Rocksmasher

 
42-43 Earthen Sculptor

 
39-45 Earthen Stonebreaker

 
39-45 Earthen Stonecarver

 
37-40 Elder Crag Coyote

 
42-43 Enraged Rock Elemental

 
45 Fam'retor Guardian

 
37-38 Feral Crag Coyote

 
45+ Galgann Firehammer

 
39-41 Giant Buzzard

 
43-45 Glassweb Spider

 
42-44 Greater Rock Elemental

 
40-51+ Grimlok
<Stonevault Chieftain>
 
49-50+ Hematus

 
70 Infernal

 
40+ Ironaya

 
38-40+ Jadespine Basilisk

 
34-39 Lesser Rock Elemental

 
46-48 Magma Elemental

 
37-38 Magregan Deepshadow

 
42 Murdaloc

 
37-38 Obsidian Golem

 
40-42+ Obsidian Sentinel

 
51-52+ Overmaster Pyron

 
42-43 Rabid Crag Coyote

 
39-40+ Revelosh

 
38-39 Ridge Huntress

 
36-37 Ridge Stalker

 
38-41 Ridge Stalker Patriarch

 
35-40 Rock Elemental

 
45 Rumbler

 
41-43 Scalding Whelp

 
54-55+ Scarshield Acolyte
<Scarshield Legion>
 
53-54+ Scarshield Sentry
<Scarshield Legion>
 
42-45+ Scorched Guardian

 
43-44 Shadowforge Ambusher

 
43-44+ Shadowforge Archaeologist

 
38-39 Shadowforge Chanter

 
43-44+ Shadowforge Darkcaster

 
36-37 Shadowforge Darkweaver

 
35-36 Shadowforge Digger

 
38-41+ Shadowforge Geologist

 
38-40+ Shadowforge Relic Hunter

 
32-37 Shadowforge Ruffian

 
43-44+ Shadowforge Sharpshooter

 
35-36 Shadowforge Surveyor

 
35-36 Shadowforge Tunneler

 
38-39 Shadowforge Warrior

 
37-39+ Shrike Bat

 
35-37 Starving Buzzard

 
38-39 Stone Golem

 
40-46+ Stone Keeper

 
39-44+ Stone Steward

 
34-35 Stonevault Ambusher

 
38-40 Stonevault Basher

 
39-40 Stonevault Bonesnapper

 
39-44+ Stonevault Brawler

 
36-37 Stonevault Cave Hunter

 
37-39+ Stonevault Cave Lurker

 
38-45+ Stonevault Flameweaver

 
39-44+ Stonevault Geomancer

 
38-45+ Stonevault Mauler

 
35-38+ Stonevault Oracle

 
34-37 Stonevault Rockchewer

 
39-40+ Stonevault Seer

 
40-41 Stonevault Shaman

 
45+ Vault Warder

 
37-40+ Venomlash Scorpid

 
Worg Pup

 
??-55 Zaricotl

 
20-70 Father Winter's Helper

 
Mr. Wiggles

 
Peddlefeet

 
Neutral
41 7:XT
<Long Distance Recovery Unit>
 
1-70 Cat

 
35-37 Wayward Buzzard

 
1-70 Speedy

 
68-70 Venomous Snake

 
17-70 Viper

 
Friendly
Brown Prairie Dog

 
26-54 Deathmaw

 
58 Shadowmage Vivian Lagrave
<Kargath Expeditionary Force>
 
Smolderweb Hatchling

 
60 Warlord Goretooth
<Kargath Expeditionary Force>
 
52 Grunt Gargal
<Kargath Expeditionary Force>
 
52 Initiate Amakkar
<Kargath Expeditionary Force>
 
52 Razal'blade
<Kargath Expeditionary Force>
 
52 Thunderheart
<Kargath Expeditionary Force>
 
1-63 Murky

 
Ancona Chicken

 
54 Annora
<Master Enchanter>
 
50 Garek

 
Jubling

 
60 Lore Keeper of Norgannon

 
36 Lotwil Veriatus

 
31 Lucien Tosselwrench

 
42 Martek the Exiled

 
35 Remains of a Paladin

 
Servo

 
60 Spirit Healer

 
30 Theldurin the Lost

 
30-40 Winter Reveler

 
Unknown
30 Greth
<Stable Master>
 
50 Thorkaf Dragoneye
<Dragonscale Leatherworking Trainer>
 
Booty Bay
37 Rigglefuzz

 
38 Jazzrik
<Blacksmithing Supplies>
 
Darkspear Trolls
11 Doyo'da

 
35 Jarkal Mossmeld

 
Gadgetzan
30 Innkeeper Fizzgrimble
<Innkeeper>
 
Ironforge
30 Gwenna Firebrew
<Barmaid>
 
45 Milstaff Stormeye
<Portal Trainer>
 
60 Artilleryman Sheldonore

 
30 Innkeeper Hearthstove
<Innkeeper>
 
38-40 Hammertoe Grez

 
35 Prospector Ryedol
<Explorers' League>
 
40 Sigrun Ironhew

 
Orgrimmar
1-58 Fang

 
30 Innkeeper Gryshka
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Shul'kar
<Innkeeper>
 
25 Sarok

 
14-43 Zazo

 
58 Galamav the Marksman
<Kargath Expeditionary Force>
 
55-65+ Gorrik
<Wind Rider Master>
 
30 Innkeeper Boorand Plainswind
<Innkeeper>
 
55-65 Kargath Grunt

 
45 Neeka Bloodscar

 
45 Squibby Overspeck
<Zeppelin Master>
 
40 Sranda
<Light Armor & Weapons Merchant>
 
55 Thal'trak Proudtusk
<Kargath Expeditionary Force>
 
45 Thuul
<Portal Trainer>
 
44 Grawl
<General Goods>
 
30 Innkeeper Greul
<Innkeeper>
 
58 Lexlort
<Kargath Expeditionary Force>
 
40 Gorn

 
Silvermoon City
43-45 Advisor Sarophas

 
30 Vinemaster Suntouched
<Wine & Spirits Merchant>
 
Stormwind
30 Innkeeper Allison
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Anderson
<Innkeeper>
 
The Scryers
60 Innkeeper Haelthol
<Innkeeper>
 
Thunder Bluff
30 Innkeeper Pala
<Innkeeper>
 
Undercity
30 Anya Maulray
<Stable Master>
 
60 Bethor Iceshard

 
30 Innkeeper Norman
<Innkeeper>
 
58 Hierophant Theodora Mulvadania
<Kargath Expeditionary Force>
 
Warsong Outriders
30 Warsong Emissary

 
183 different Monsters.