.
Jump to:       

Bloodmyst Isle:

Level ?? Zone



Continent: Kalimdor
Unknown /

 Level Name Type Find It 
Unknown
23 Tel'athion the Impure

 
Hostile
19 Atoph the Bloodcursed

 
15-16 Axxarien Shadowstalker

 
11-12 Blacksilt Forager

 
12-13 Blacksilt Scout

 
15-16 Blacksilt Shorestriker

 
11-13 Blacksilt Tidecaller

 
10-11 Bloodmyst Hatchling

 
10-11 Bristlelimb Warrior

 
9-10 Brown Bear

 
12 Cruelfin
<Rawgrlgrlgrlgrlgrrgle>
 
18 Fenissa the Assassin

 
12-13 Grizzled Brown Bear

 
13 High Chief Bristlelimb

 
14-16 Irradiated Wildkin

 
13 Lord Xiz

 
18+ Matis the Cruel
<Herald of Sironas>
 
17-18 Mutated Tangler

 
12-14 Nazzivus Felsworn

 
12-13 Nazzivus Satyr

 
13 Nazzivus Summoner

 
12-14 Stinkhorn Striker

 
17-18 Sunhawk Pyromancer

 
13-14 Sunhawk Spy

 
12-13 Tagged Blacksilt Scout

 
14 Tzerak

 
3-16 Void Anomaly

 
3-5 Void Critter

 
13-14 Wrathscale Marauder

 
13-14 Wrathscale Sorceress

 
Neutral
16-17 Bloodcursed Voyager

 
9-11 Blue Flutterer

 
18+ Matis
<Herald of Sironas>
 
Friendly
70+ Aqueous

 
1-2 Archimindy

 
10 Elekk

 
13 High Chief Stillpine

 
?? Image of Velen

 
11 Kurz the Revelator

 
16 Princess Stillpine

 
17 Stillpine Ambassador Frasaboo
<Envoy of the Stillpine>
 
10 Stillpine the Younger

 
33-35 Watery Aspect

 
10 Young Furbolg Shaman

 
20+ Demolitionist Legoso

 
Hostile
15-17 Axxarien Hellcaller

 
16-17 Axxarien Trickster

 
15-17 Blacksilt Seer

 
16-17 Blacksilt Warrior

 
15-16 Bloodcursed Naga

 
10-11 Bristlelimb Shaman

 
15-16 Contaminated Wildkin

 
16-18 Corrupted Stomper

 
11-13 Corrupted Treant

 
17 Deathclaw

 
15-16 Elder Brown Bear

 
16-17 Enraged Ravager

 
18-19 Fouled Water Spirit

 
14-15 Infected Wildkin

 
14-15 Mutated Constrictor

 
17-18 Myst Leecher

 
16-17 Myst Spinner

 
13-14 Nazzivus Rogue

 
20+ Razormaw

 
20+ Sironas

 
18-19+ Sunhawk Agent

 
16-17 Sunhawk Defender

 
16-17 Sunhawk Reclaimer

 
17-18+ Sunhawk Saboteur

 
17-18 Veridian Broodling

 
16-17 Veridian Whelp

 
15 Webbed Creature

 
12-13 Wrathscale Screamer

 
12-13 Wrathscale Shorestalker

 
19-33 Zarakh

 
18 Zevrax

 
Neutral
16 Captured Sunhawk Agent

 
1-70 Cat

 
1-70 Chicken

 
1-47 Cow

 
3-5 Infected Deer

 
Infected Squirrel

 
1-25 Rat

 
14-16 Royal Blue Flutterer

 
Skunk

 
11-12 Thistle Lasher

 
Friendly
Blue Moth

 
Netherwhelp

 
60 Spirit Healer

 
30-40 Winter Reveler

 
Yellow Moth

 
Darnassus
16 Cowlen

 
Injured Night Elf Priestess

 
10 Magwin

 
20 Priestess Kyleen Il'dinare

 
23 Prince Toreth
<Dragon Riders of Loreth'Aran>
 
Exodar
10 Acteon
<Hunter Trainer>
 
Anchorite Fateema
<First Aid Trainer>
 
13 Aonar

 
30 Caregiver Breel
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Caregiver Chellan
<Innkeeper>
 
10 Daedal
<Alchemy Trainer>
 
19 Defender Adrielle
<Hand of Argus>
 
20 Defender Kadithuul
<Hand of Argus>
 
20 Defender Kaegan
<Hand of Argus>
 
19 Defender Katroi
<Hand of Argus>
 
15 Galaen

 
18+ Hunter of the Hand

 
20 Kessel
<Elekk Lord>
 
20 Little Azimi
<Food Vendor>
 
14 Vorkhan the Elekk Herder

 
18 Achelus

 
14 Beega
<Bowyer>
 
20 Defender Auston
<Hand of Argus>
 
20 Defender Kranos
<Hand of Argus>
 
19 Defender Sorli
<Hand of Argus>
 
19 Defender Ursi
<Hand of Argus>
 
14 Exarch Menelaous

 
16-17 Expedition Researcher

 
23 Fazu
<Tradesman>
 
15 Galaen's Corpse

 
15 Jessera of Mac'Aree

 
19 Knight-Defender Zunade
<Hand of Argus>
 
55-65+ Laando
<Hippogryph Master>
 
14 Meriaad
<General Goods>
 
15 Morae
<Herbalism Trainer>
 
15 Tracker Lyceon

 
18+ Tracker of the Hand

 
17 Vindicator Aalesia

 
33+ Vindicator Aesom
<Triumvirate of the Hand>
 
33+ Vindicator Boros
<Triumvirate of the Hand>
 
33+ Vindicator Kuros
<Triumvirate of the Hand>
 
18 Water Spirit

 
20 Defender Kajad
<Hand of Argus>
 
14 Draenei Cartographer

 
18 Scout Jorli

 
17 Anchorite Paetheus
<First Aid Trainer>
 
13 Astur
<Stable Master>
 
14-16 Blade of Argus

 
30-32 Blood Watch Peacekeeper

 
17-18 Caregiver Topher Loaal
<Innkeeper>
 
19 Defender Akee
<Hand of Argus>
 
19 Defender Ashoon
<Hand of Argus>
 
20 Defender Haqi
<Hand of Argus>
 
20 Defender Zaibach
<Hand of Argus>
 
Diktynna
<Fishing Trainer & Supplies>
 
22 Exarch Admetius

 
14-16 Hand of Argus Swordsman
<Hand of Argus>
 
20 Harbinger Mikolaas

 
19 Interrogator Elysia

 
16 Messenger Hermesius

 
?? Prophet Velen

 
17 Researcher Cornelius

 
18 Scout Loryi

 
19+ Vindicator Corin

 
Gnomeregan Exiles
15-16 Clopper Wizbang
<Explorers' League>
 
Ironforge
14 Archaeologist Adamant Ironheart
<Explorers' League>
 
45 Prospector Nachlan
<Explorers' League>
 
Stormwind
"Cookie" McWeaksauce
<Cooking Trainer & Supplies>
 
60 Admiral Odesyus
<Alliance Naval Command>
 
16-21 Captain Edward Hanes

 
161 different Monsters.