.
Jump to:       

Darkshire:

Level ?? Zone



Continent: Azeroth
Unknown /

 Level Name Type Find It 
Unknown
?? Siamese

 
Hostile
32 Fenros

 
24-25 Black Ravager

 
25-26 Black Ravager Mastiff

 
24-25 Black Widow Hatchling

 
70 Doomguard

 
29-30 Fetid Corpse

 
54-55 Servant of Allistarj

 
23-24 Skeletal Horror

 
22-23 Skeletal Mage

 
35+ Stitches
<Gift from the Embalmer>
 
?? Teremus the Devourer

 
23-24 Young Black Ravager

 
45 Commander Althea Ebonlocke
<Leader of The Night Watch>
 
Mr. Wiggles

 
65 Night Watch Guard
<The Night Watch>
 
42 Watcher Backus
<The Night Watch>
 
37 Watcher Cutford
<The Night Watch>
 
37-42 Watcher Fraizer
<The Night Watch>
 
20 Watcher Gelwin
<The Night Watch>
 
39 Watcher Jordan
<The Night Watch>
 
20 Watcher Merant
<The Night Watch>
 
38 Watcher Petras
<The Night Watch>
 
20 Watcher Selkin
<The Night Watch>
 
20 Watcher Thayer
<The Night Watch>
 
29 Watchmaster Sorigal

 
Neutral
60 Servant of Weldon Barov

 
Black Rat

 
1-70 Cat

 
1-70 Speedy

 
Friendly
Whiskers the Rat

 
22-32 Stalvan Mistmantle

 
60 Spirit Healer

 
Tranquil Mechanical Yeti

 
19-70 Winter Reindeer

 
Gnomeregan Exiles
30 Cog Glitzspinner

 
31 Finbus Geargrind
<Engineering Trainer>
 
30 Herble Baubbletump
<Engineering & Mining Supplies>
 
Stormwind
27 Danielle Zipstitch
<Tailoring Supplies>
 
Lohgan Eva
<Tailoring Supplies>
 
31 Sheri Zipstitch
<Tailoring Supplies>
 
Alyssa Eva
<Reagents>
 
30 Chef Grual

 
31 Clerk Daltry

 
26 Mabel Solaj
<General Goods>
 
31 Clarise Gnarltree
<Blacksmithing Trainer>
 
28 Councilman Millstipe
<Council of Darkshire>
 
18 Elaine Carevin

 
25 Jonathan Carevin

 
30 Morg Gnarltree
<Armorer>
 
24 Sirra Von'Indi
<Historian of Darkshire>
 
24 Avette Fellwood
<Bowyer>
 
40 Blind Mary

 
25 Madame Eva

 
24 Malissa
<Poison Supplies>
 
20 Matt Johnson
<Mining Trainer>
 
25 Scott Carevin
<Mushroom Seller>
 
28 Viktori Prism'Antras

 
39 Watcher Keller
<The Night Watch>
 
38 Watcher Mocarski
<The Night Watch>
 
37 Watcher Royce
<The Night Watch>
 
30 Ambassador Berrybuck
<Council of Darkshire>
 
35 Antonio Perelli
<Traveling Salesman>
 
Benjamin Carevin

 
20 Calor

 
55-65+ Felicia Maline
<Gryphon Master>
 
30 Gavin Gnarltree
<Weaponsmith>
 
30 Steven Black
<Stable Master>
 
35 Town Crier

 
30 Watcher Brownell
<The Night Watch>
 
37 Watcher Bukouris
<The Night Watch>
 
38 Watcher Hartin
<The Night Watch>
 
39 Watcher Jan
<The Night Watch>
 
40 Watcher Keefer
<The Night Watch>
 
28 Watcher Ladimore
<The Night Watch>
 
37 Watcher Wollpert
<The Night Watch>
 
27 Whit Wantmal

 
77 different Monsters.