.
Jump to:       
Darkshore

Darkshore:

Level ?? Zone



Continent: Kalimdor
Unknown /

 Level Name Type Find It 
Unknown
?? Siamese

 
Hostile
24 Aligar the Tormentor

 
24 Balizar the Umbrage

 
14-15 Blackwood Tracker

 
18-19 Den Mother

 
19 Firecaller Radison

 
16 Flagglemurk the Cruel

 
19-20 Gravelflint Bonesnapper

 
20-21 Gravelflint Geomancer

 
18 Healing Ward V

 
17 Lady Moongazer

 
22 Lady Vespira

 
14 Licillin

 
15-16 Lord Sinslayer

 
16 Marosh the Devious

 
19 Murkdeep

 
11 Shade of Elura

 
15 Stormscale Toxicologist

 
9-10 Thistle Cub

 
19 Xabraxxis

 
Neutral
52-58 Shatterspear Drummer

 
52-58 Shatterspear Troll

 
Friendly
13-14 Captured Rabid Thistle Bear

 
20 Sentinel Aynasha

 
56 Voriya

 
16 Prospector Remtravel
<Explorers' League>
 
Hostile
31 Athrikus Narassin
<Cult of the Dark Strand>
 
17-23+ Blackfathom Myrmidon

 
12-13 Blackwood Pathfinder

 
19-20 Blackwood Shaman

 
18-19 Blackwood Ursa

 
16-17 Blackwood Warrior

 
13-14 Blackwood Windtalker

 
24 Caedakar the Vicious

 
16 Carnivous the Breaker

 
14-16 Coastal Frenzy

 
18-19 Cracked Golem

 
10-13 Cursed Highborne

 
18-19 Dark Strand Adept

 
16-17 Dark Strand Fanatic

 
28-29 Dark Strand Voidcaller

 
12-14 Darkshore Thresher

 
17 Delmanis the Hated

 
12-13 Deth'ryll Satyr

 
33-34 Drysnap Crawler

 
34-35 Drysnap Pincer

 
16-18 Elder Darkshore Thresher

 
1-6 Forest Spider

 
19-20 Ghost Saber

 
19-20 Ghostpaw Runner

 
18-19 Gravelflint Scout

 
12-13 Greymist Coastrunner

 
16-17 Greymist Hunter

 
14-15 Greymist Netter

 
18-19 Greymist Oracle

 
11-12 Greymist Raider

 
13-14 Greymist Seer

 
19-20 Greymist Tidehunter

 
15-16 Greymist Warrior

 
16-17 Grizzled Thistle Bear

 
15-48 Healing Ward

 
51-53 Jadefire Betrayer

 
12 Lunaclaw

 
12-13 Moonkin

 
13-14 Moonkin Oracle

 
13-47 Moonstalker

 
19-20 Moonstalker Matriarch

 
10-17 Moonstalker Runt

 
17-18 Moonstalker Sire

 
19-20 Mystlash Hydra

 
12-14 Rabid Thistle Bear

 
12-14 Raging Moonkin

 
21-22+ Reef Shark

 
13 Shadowclaw

 
7-8 Snow Leopard

 
19-20 Stone Behemoth

 
18-19 Stormscale Myrmidon

 
16-17 Stormscale Siren

 
19-20 Stormscale Sorceress

 
20-21 Stormscale Warrior

 
15-16 Stormscale Wave Rider

 
11-12 Thistle Bear

 
16-17 Twilight Disciple

 
17-18 Twilight Thug

 
10-11 Vile Sprite

 
10-57 Voidwalker Minion

 
12-13 Wailing Highborne

 
11-12 Wild Grell

 
20-21 Wrathtail Myrmidon

 
20-21 Wrathtail Priestess

 
19-20 Wrathtail Razortail

 
19-20 Wrathtail Sea Witch

 
11-14 Writhing Highborne

 
11-12 Young Moonkin

 
26 Fiora Longears

 
Neutral
16 Anaya Dawnrunner

 
1-70 Cat

 
19-20 Clattering Crawler

 
1-42 Deer

 
18-20 Encrusted Tide Crawler

 
14-16 Foreststrider

 
11-13 Foreststrider Fledgling

 
17-19 Giant Foreststrider

 
9-11 Pygmy Tide Crawler

 
1-60 Rabbit

 
20-21 Raging Reef Crawler

 
15-17 Reef Crawler

 
School of Fish

 
Sickly Deer

 
20-21 Spined Crawler

 
Squirrel

 
20 Strider Clutchmother

 
12-14 Tide Crawler

 
17-19 Wild Buck

 
10-11 Young Reef Crawler

 
20 Kerlonian Evershade
<Druid of the Claw>
 
1-70 Speedy

 
68-70 Venomous Snake

 
17-70 Viper

 
18-19 Volcor

 
Friendly
Smolderweb Hatchling

 
Whiskers the Rat

 
1-63 Murky

 
60 Elder Starweave

 
13 Lunaclaw Spirit

 
1-60 Midsummer Celebrant

 
Netherwhelp

 
60 Spirit Healer

 
27-70 Spot

 
20 The Threshwackonator 4100
<The First Mate>
 
30-40 Winter Reveler

 
Booty Bay
45 Grizzlowe
<Shipmaster>
 
Darnassus
10 Melarith

 
40-65+ Vesprystus
<Hippogryph Master>
 
30 Elisa Steelhand
<Blacksmithing Supplies>
 
20 Gershala Nightwhisper

 
30 Gorbold Steelhand
<Trade Supplies>
 
30 Innkeeper Saelienne
<Innkeeper>
 
18-20 Sentinel Elissa Starbreeze

 
55-65+ Caylais Moonfeather
<Hippogryph Master>
 
15 Cerellean Whiteclaw

 
55-65 Darnassus Sentinel

 
1-60 Wisp

 
18-22 Alanndarian Nightsong

 
15 Allyndia
<Food & Drink Vendor>
 
15 Asterion

 
40 Auberdine Sentinel

 
15 Balthule Shadowstrike

 
14 Barithras Moonshade

 
17 Dalmond
<General Goods>
 
25-35 Delfrum Flintbeard
<Blacksmithing Trainer>
 
13-15 Grimclaw

 
21 Gwennyth Bly'Leggonde

 
25 Heldan Galesong
<Fisherman>
 
13 Kyndri
<Baker>
 
20 Naram Longclaw
<Weaponsmith>
 
55 Onu
<Ancient of Lore>
 
20 Sargath

 
17-45 Sentinel Glynda Nal'Shea

 
10 Sentinel Tysha Moonblade

 
16 Taldan
<Drink Vendor>
 
15 Thamarian

 
30 Thelgrum Stonehammer
<Mining Supplies>
 
17 Therylune

 
15 Thundris Windweaver

 
15 Tiyani
<Food & Drink Vendor>
 
15 Ullanna
<Trade Supplies>
 
50-55 Yalda

 
29 Grondal Moonbreeze
<Tailoring Trainer>
 
25 Harlon Thornguard
<Armorer & Shieldsmith>
 
30 Innkeeper Shaussiy
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Jaelysia
<Stable Master>
 
35 Kurdram Stonehammer
<Mining Trainer>
 
14 Laird
<Fish Vendor>
 
18 Mavralyn
<Leather Armor & Leatherworking Supplies>
 
15 Shaldyn
<Clothier>
 
14 Valdaron
<Tailoring Supplies>
 
19-20 Sentinel Selarin

 
15 Terenthis

 
18 Tharnariun Treetender

 
Exodar
30 Caregiver Breel
<Innkeeper>
 
17-18 Caregiver Topher Loaal
<Innkeeper>
 
Gnomeregan Exiles
15 Wizbang Cranktoggle

 
26 Jenna Lemkenilli
<Engineering Trainer>
 
Ironforge
12 Archaeologist Hollee
<Explorers' League>
 
25 Glorin Steelbrow

 
30 Gwenna Firebrew
<Barmaid>
 
60 Artilleryman Sheldonore

 
30 Innkeeper Belm
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Hearthstove
<Innkeeper>
 
18 Gelkak Gyromast

 
15 Gubber Blump

 
20 Maiden's Virtue Crewman

 
38-42 Menethil Sentry

 
Orgrimmar
30 Innkeeper Gryshka
<Innkeeper>
 
14-43 Zazo

 
45 Thuul
<Portal Trainer>
 
Stormwind
22 Tavernkeep Smitts

 
40 Jennea Cannon
<Mage Trainer>
 
30 Mikhail
<Bartender>
 
20 Feero Ironhand

 
20 Don Pompa

 
30 Innkeeper Allison
<Innkeeper>
 
The Aldor
19 Minalei
<Innkeeper>
 
Thunder Bluff
30 Innkeeper Pala
<Innkeeper>
 
Undercity
Monika Sengutz

 
206 different Monsters.