.
Jump to:       
Dun Morogh

Dun Morogh:

Level ?? Zone



Continent: Azeroth
Unknown /

 Level Name Type Find It 
Unknown
?? Battle Chicken

 
?? Dark Iron Land Mine

 
?? Emerald Whelpling

 
?? Siamese

 
?? Tiny Walking Bomb

 
Hostile
6-7 Black Bear

 
11 Captain Beld
<Dark Iron Captain>
 
9-10 Dark Iron Spy

 
Dupe Bug

 
Edan the Howler

 
8-9 Frostmane Headhunter

 
9-10 Frostmane Hideskinner

 
3-4 Frostmane Novice

 
9-10 Frostmane Shadowcaster

 
8-10 Frostmane Snowstrider

 
7-8 Frostmane Troll

 
3-4 Frostmane Troll Whelp

 
11 Gibblewilt

 
11 Great Father Arctikus

 
Grik'nir the Cold

 
11 Mangeclaw

 
11+ Old Icebeard

 
9-10 Rockjaw Bonesnapper

 
8-9 Starving Winter Wolf

 
10 Timber

 
11-12+ Vagash

 
11 Vejrek

 
Neutral
Burly Rockjaw Trogg

 
60 Mithril Dragonling

 
Ragged Timber Wolf

 
1-2 Rockjaw Trogg

 
Small Crag Boar

 
Friendly
30 Anne Summers
<Cheese Vendor>
 
50 Becan Barleybrew

 
1-2 Blue Mechanostrider

 
30 Brother Cartwright
<Wine Vendor>
 
1-2 Brown Ram

 
Captured Leper Gnome

 
12 Costumed Orphan Matron

 
50 Daran Thunderbrew

 
50 Gordok Brew Chief

 
1-2 Gray Ram

 
1-2 Green Mechanostrider

 
60 Honored Hero

 
60 Innkeeper Biribi
<Innkeeper>
 
50 Ipfelkofer Ironkeg
<Brewfest Organizer>
 
50 Ita Thunderbrew
<Brewmaiden>
 
50 Maeve Barleybrew
<Brewmaiden>
 
30 Neill Ramstein
<Ram Racing Master>
 
30 Pol Amberstill
<Ram Racing Apprentice>
 
1-2 Red Mechanostrider

 
1-2 Swift Brown Ram

 
1-2 Swift Gray Ram

 
1-2 Swift Green Mechanostrider

 
1-2 Swift White Mechanostrider

 
1-2 Swift White Ram

 
1-2 Swift Yellow Mechanostrider

 
50 Thunderbrew "Apprentice"
<Thunderbrew Brew Vendor>
 
1-2 Unpainted Mechanostrider

 
1-2 White Riding Ram

 
?? High Tinker Mekkatorque
<King of Gnomes>
 
30 Mountaineer Ganin

 
Hostile
24-25 Addled Leper

 
27-33+ Arcane Nullifier X-21

 
12-25 Bjarn

 
25-27 Caverndeep Ambusher

 
25-27+ Caverndeep Burrower

 
25-26 Caverndeep Invader

 
24-25 Caverndeep Pillager

 
26-28+ Caverndeep Reaver

 
26-29+ Corrosive Lurker

 
32+ Crowd Pummeler 9-60

 
27-33+ Dark Iron Agent

 
8-9 Frostmane Seer

 
7-8 Ice Claw Bear

 
70 Infernal

 
26-29+ Irradiated Horror

 
24-26 Irradiated Invader

 
25-26+ Irradiated Pillager

 
26-28+ Irradiated Slime

 
2-6 Juvenile Snow Leopard

 
8-10 Leper Gnome

 
26-29 Leprous Assistant

 
26-29+ Leprous Defender

 
26-30 Leprous Machinesmith

 
26-30 Leprous Technician

 
27-32+ Mechanized Guardian

 
25-29+ Mechanized Sentry

 
27-31+ Mechano-Flamewalker

 
27-32+ Mechano-Frostwalker

 
26-30+ Mechano-Tank

 
28-34+ Mekgineer Thermaplugg

 
25 Mobile Alert System

 
9-10 Rockjaw Ambusher

 
11-12 Rockjaw Backbreaker

 
3-4 Rockjaw Raider

 
8-9 Rockjaw Skullthumper

 
7-8 Snow Leopard

 
6-7 Snow Tracker Wolf

 
26 Techbot

 
30 Walking Bomb

 
4-7 Wendigo

 
7-8 Winter Wolf

 
Worg Pup

 
2-6 Young Black Bear

 
2-6 Young Wendigo

 
Mr. Wiggles

 
Peddlefeet

 
24-70 Winter's Little Helper

 
Neutral
60 Servant of Weldon Barov

 
20 Alarm-a-bomb 2600

 
1-70 Cat

 
3-6 Crag Boar

 
6-13 Elder Crag Boar

 
1-2 Kobold Vermin

 
6-7 Large Crag Boar

 
1-60 Rabbit

 
Ragged Young Wolf

 
1-10 Ram

 
9-10 Scarred Crag Boar

 
School of Fish

 
3-10 Sheep

 
Squirrel

 
1-66 Fluffy

 
Golden Dragonhawk Hatchling

 
1-70 Speedy

 
Friendly
50 Brewfest Reveler

 
60 Elder Goldwell

 
50 Gordok Brew Apprentice
<Gordok Brew Vendor>
 
50 Gordok Brew Barker

 
70 Image of Archmage Vargoth

 
1-60 Ironforge Reveler

 
Jubling

 
28 Kernobee

 
60 Spirit Healer

 
1-2 Swift Racing Ram

 
30-40 Winter Reveler

 
Wolpertinger

 
30 Wonderform Operator
<Smokywood Pastures>
 
Argent Dawn
15 Father Gavin
<The Argent Dawn>
 
Booty Bay
28 Sprok
<Away Team>
 
Darnassus
30 Innkeeper Saelienne
<Innkeeper>
 
Gnomeregan Exiles
Alamar Grimm
<Warlock Trainer>
 
Felix Whindlebolt

 
15 Gnome Engineer

 
Marryk Nurribit
<Mage Trainer>
 
Wren Darkspring
<Demon Trainer>
 
65 Belbi Quikswitch
<Ticket Redeemer>
 
10 Magis Sparkmantle
<Mage Trainer>
 
50 Binjy Featherwhistle
<Mechanostrider Pilot>
 
14 Dannie Fizzwizzle
<Demon Trainer>
 
10 Hands Springsprocket

 
50 Milli Featherwhistle
<Mechanostrider Merchant>
 
10 Tog Rustsprocket

 
10-15 Gimrizz Shadowcog
<Warlock Trainer>
 
24-25 Gnomeregan Evacuee

 
26-30+ Holdout Medic

 
26-30+ Holdout Technician

 
26-30+ Holdout Warrior

 
24 Namdo Bizzfizzle
<Engineering Supplies>
 
10 Ozzie Togglevolt

 
20 Razzle Sprysprocket

 
Ironforge
11 Angus
<Dwarven Mortar Team>
 
Apprentice Soren

 
25 Avarus Kharag

 
12 Beldin Steelgrill

 
8-11 Boran Ironclink
<Armorer>
 
10-24 Bronk Guzzlegear
<Engineering Trainer>
 
12 Foreman Stonebrow
<Miners' League>
 
10 Frast Dokner
<Apprentice Weaponsmith>
 
Gamili Frosthide
<Cloth & Leather Armor Merchant>
 
10 Grawn Thromwyn
<Weaponsmith>
 
Grelin Whitebeard

 
10 Gretta Ganter
<Fishing Supplies>
 
15 Jarven Thunderbrew

 
10 Keeg Gibn
<Ale & Wine>
 
10 Loslor Rudge
<Engineering Supplies>
 
12 Marleth Barleybrew

 
12 Monty
<Rat Extermination Specialist>
 
20-30 Mountaineer Barleybrew

 
Mountaineer Dolf

 
Narm Faulk

 
Nori Pridedrift

 
18 Pilot Bellowfiz

 
17 Pilot Hammerfoot

 
8-12 Prospector Gehn
<Explorers' League>
 
8-9 Rifleman Middlecamp

 
8-9 Rifleman Wheeler

 
50 Senator Mehr Stonehallow

 
10 Shorty
<Dwarven Mortar Team>
 
Spotter Klemmy

 
Talin Keeneye

 
12 Tharek Blackstone

 
29 Thrawn Boltar
<Blacksmithing Supplies>
 
10 Yarr Hammerstone
<Mining Trainer>
 
Yori Crackhelm

 
30 Gwenna Firebrew
<Barmaid>
 
45 Milstaff Stormeye
<Portal Trainer>
 
8-10 Miner Grothor

 
20 Pilot Stonegear

 
12 Azar Stronghammer
<Paladin Trainer>
 
Bromos Grummner
<Paladin Trainer>
 
9-12 Granis Swiftaxe
<Warrior Trainer>
 
10 Gremlock Pilsnor
<Cooking Trainer>
 
Grundel Harkin
<Armorer>
 
55-65+ Gryth Thurden
<Gryphon Master>
 
9-12 Hogral Bakkan
<Rogue Trainer>
 
30 Innkeeper Belm
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Firebrew
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Hearthstove
<Innkeeper>
 
8-10 Kogan Forgestone

 
10 Kreg Bilmn
<General Supplies>
 
10 Maxan Anvol
<Priest Trainer>
 
12 Onin MacHammar

 
30 Shelby Stoneflint
<Stable Master>
 
10 Tannok Frosthammer
<Innkeeper Assistant>
 
8-12 Thamner Pol
<Physician>
 
Thorgas Grimson
<Hunter Trainer>
 
30 Tognus Flintfire
<Blacksmithing Trainer>
 
15 Tristane Shadowstone

 
20 Tundra MacGrann

 
55 Wagner Hammerstrike

 
Adlin Pridedrift
<General Supplies>
 
Balir Frosthammer

 
12 Burdrak Harglhelm
<Leather Armor Merchant>
 
8-11 Cook Ghilm
<Cooking Trainer>
 
30 Dun Morogh Mountaineer

 
20 Gothor Brumn
<Armorer>
 
8-12 Hegnar Rumbleshot
<Gunsmith>
 
Kazan Mogosh
<Food & Drink Merchant>
 
8-10 Miner Grumnal

 
30 Mountaineer Morran

 
15 Mountaineer Thalos

 
30 Mountaineer Veek

 
30 Mounted Ironforge Mountaineer

 
10 Paxton Ganter
<Fishing Trainer>
 
10 Quarrymaster Thesten
<Miners' League>
 
30 Ragnar Thunderbrew

 
10 Rejold Barleybrew

 
Thran Khorman
<Warrior Trainer>
 
55-65 Coldridge Mountaineer

 
10 Dank Drizzlecut
<Mining Trainer>
 
30 Innkeeper Helbrek
<Innkeeper>
 
18-30 Ironforge Mountaineer

 
10 Rudra Amberstill

 
10 Turuk Amberstill
<Dwarven Weaponsmith>
 
10 Ultham Ironhorn
<Riding Trainer>
 
Yarlyn Amberstill

 
35-45 Barnum Stonemantle
<Banker>
 
Branstock Khalder
<Priest Trainer>
 
Durnan Furcutter
<Cloth & Leather Armor Merchant>
 
10 Golorn Frostbeard
<Tradesman>
 
8-12 Grif Wildheart
<Hunter Trainer>
 
55-65 Ironforge Guard

 
40 Peria Lamenur
<Pet Trainer>
 
Rybrad Coldbank
<Weaponsmith>
 
8-12 Senir Whitebeard

 
Solm Hargrin
<Rogue Trainer>
 
Sten Stoutarm

 
10 Veron Amberstill
<Ram Breeder>
 
Orgrimmar
30 Innkeeper Gryshka
<Innkeeper>
 
14-43 Zazo

 
40 Horde Guard

 
30 Innkeeper Boorand Plainswind
<Innkeeper>
 
45 Thuul
<Portal Trainer>
 
Stormpike Guard
55 Stormpike Mountaineer

 
56-67 Seasoned Coldmine Explorer

 
54-65 Coldmine Explorer

 
57-67 Stormpike Guardsman

 
53-64 Stormpike Owl

 
Stormwind
30 Evan Larson
<Hatter>
 
30 Innkeeper Brianna
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Owen Vaughn
<Reagents>
 
15 Darcy
<Waitress>
 
30 Mikhail
<Bartender>
 
25 Rebecca Laughlin
<Tabard Vendor>
 
1-3 Touring Orphan

 
30 Jordan Stilwell

 
30 Innkeeper Allison
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Anderson
<Innkeeper>
 
25-65+ Shellei Brondir
<Gryphon Master>
 
Undercity
30 Lauren Newcomb
<Light Armor Merchant>
 
282 different Monsters.