.
Jump to:       
Durotar

Durotar:

Level ?? Zone



Continent: Azeroth
Unknown /

 Level Name Type Find It 
Unknown
?? Emerald Whelpling

 
?? Lifelike Toad

 
?? Shadow of Doom

 
?? Snowshoe Rabbit

 
?? Zergling

 
Friendly
Black Tabby

 
Unknown
6-8 Kul Tiras Marine

 
5-7 Kul Tiras Sailor

 
8-9 Lieutenant Benedict

 
Watch Commander Zalaphil

 
Hostile
10-11 Burning Blade Cultist

 
11-12 Corrupted Dreadmaw Crocolisk

 
3-4 Felstalker

 
11 Felweaver Scornn

 
12 Fizzle Darkstorm

 
14 Gazz'uz

 
7-9 Geolord Mottle

 
?? Highlord Kruul

 
50 Infernal Hound

 
12 Makasgar

 
4-49 Sarkoth

 
3-4 Vile Familiar

 
Warlord Kolkanis

 
Yarrog Baneshadow

 
6-10 Zalazane

 
4-8 Armored Scorpid

 
6-10 Bloodtalon Scythemaw

 
2-8 Bloodtalon Taillasher

 
10-11 Burning Blade Apprentice

 
9-10 Burning Blade Fanatic

 
9-10 Burning Blade Neophyte

 
8-9 Burning Blade Thug

 
11+ Captain Flat Tusk
<Captain of the Battleguard>
 
1-7 Clattering Scorpid

 
??-47+ Coral Shark

 
8-11 Corrupted Bloodtalon Scythemaw

 
10-11 Corrupted Mottled Boar

 
9-11 Corrupted Scorpid

 
10-11 Corrupted Surf Crawler

 
35-36 Darkfang Spider

 
11 Death Flayer

 
70 Doomguard

 
9-11 Dreadmaw Crocolisk

 
37-38 Drywallow Snapper

 
3-13 Durotar Tiger

 
6-8 Dustwind Harpy

 
3-8 Dustwind Pillager

 
9-10 Dustwind Savage

 
10-11 Dustwind Storm Witch

 
??-45 Elder Murk Thresher

 
29-30 Giant Ashenvale Bear

 
53-54 Great Wavethrasher

 
?? Hakkar

 
31-32+ Hammerhead Shark

 
15-16 Hecklefang Hyena

 
3-9 Hexed Troll

 
45-46 Highborne Apparition

 
46-47 Highborne Lichling

 
6-16 Imp

 
9-67 Imp Minion

 
70 Infernal

 
51-53 Jadefire Betrayer

 
2-7 Kolkar Drudge

 
3-8 Kolkar Outrunner

 
9-11 Lightning Hide

 
54-55 Makrinni Razorclaw

 
3-7 Makrura Clacker

 
8-9 Makrura Elder

 
2-7 Makrura Shellhide

 
8-9 Makrura Snapclaw

 
35-42 Muckshell Pincer

 
35-36 Muckshell Scrabbler

 
36 Murk Thresher

 
8-11 Razormane Battleguard

 
7-9 Razormane Dustrunner

 
3-7 Razormane Quilboar

 
4-8 Razormane Scout

 
12-13+ Sand Shark

 
14-15 Savannah Prowler

 
18-19 Slimeshell Makrura

 
54-55 Storm Bay Oracle

 
59+ Strashaz Hydra

 
11-18 Sunscale Screecher

 
8-10 Thunder Lizard

 
46-48 Thunderhead Hippogryph

 
56-69 Ursius

 
48 Varo'then's Ghost

 
7-10 Venomtail Scorpid

 
10-57 Voidwalker Minion

 
1-9 Voodoo Troll

 
Worg Pup

 
20-70 Father Winter's Helper

 
Mr. Wiggles

 
Peddlefeet

 
53-57 Theramore Guard

 
24-70 Winter's Little Helper

 
Neutral
12 Minor Manifestation of Fire

 
1-2 Mottled Boar

 
46 Pet Bomb

 
Wild Wolpertinger

 
30 Warsong Outrider

 
Adder

 
26-40 Advanced Target Dummy

 
12-16 Barrens Giraffe

 
1-70 Cat

 
53-54 Coralshell Lurker

 
1-7 Dire Mottled Boar

 
4-41 Elder Mottled Boar

 
9-10 Encrusted Surf Crawler

 
50 Field Repair Bot 74A

 
10-13 Fleeting Plainstrider

 
Hare

 
20-32+ Kresh

 
58 Mechanical Greench

 
45-47 Mosshoof Runner

 
42-43 Mudrock Borer

 
41-42 Mudrock Snapjaw

 
35-38 Mudrock Spikeshell

 
36-37 Mudrock Tortoise

 
2-6 Pygmy Surf Crawler

 
Rezlak
<Tinkers' Union>
 
School of Fish

 
Scorpid Worker

 
1-70 Spider

 
1-8 Surf Crawler

 
2-60 Swine

 
10-14 Zhevra Runner

 
Golden Dragonhawk Hatchling

 
1-70 Speedy

 
17-70 Viper

 
Friendly
30 Agnes Farwithers
<Cheese Vendor>
 
65 Blix Fixwidget
<Ticket Redeemer>
 
30 Bok Dropcertain

 
30 Bron
<Sausage Vendor>
 
Brown Prairie Dog

 
50 Cort Gorestein

 
Disgusting Oozeling

 
30 Driz Tumblequick
<Ram Racing Apprentice>
 
50 Drohn's Distillery Apprentice
<Drohn's Distillery Brew Vendor>
 
50 Drunken Brewfest Reveler

 
60 Elder Runetotem

 
1-2 Emerald Raptor

 
Forsaken Commoner

 
60 Honored Ancestor

 
50 Ja'ron

 
45 Manny

 
15 Mechanical Squirrel

 
13-15 Minor Manifestation of Earth

 
Panda Cub

 
30 Ram Master Ray
<Ram Racing Master>
 
Smolderweb Hatchling

 
11 Spirit of Minshina

 
30 Suntouched Apprentice
<Wine Vendor>
 
1-2 Swift Blue Raptor

 
1-2 Swift Olive Raptor

 
1-2 Swift Orange Raptor

 
50 T'chali's Voodoo Brewery Barker

 
50 Tapper Swindlekeg
<Brewfest Organizer>
 
1-2 Turquoise Raptor

 
30 Uta Roughdough
<Bread Vendor>
 
1-2 Violet Raptor

 
Whiskers the Rat

 
Grunt Kor'ja

 
??-65 Sen'jin Guardian

 
Mana Wyrmling

 
29-30 Warsong Grunt

 
1-63 Murky

 
36-64 Nightshade
<Jeen'ra's Pet>
 
16-20 Target Dummy

 
Ancona Chicken

 
50 Brewfest Reveler

 
50 Gordok Brew Apprentice
<Gordok Brew Vendor>
 
50 Gordok Brew Barker

 
70 Image of Archmage Vargoth

 
Jubling

 
45 Loh'atu

 
Magical Crawdad

 
38-45 Nat Pagle

 
1-59 Orgrimmar Reveler

 
60 Spirit Healer

 
35 Strange Snowman

 
1-2 Swift Racing Ram

 
28-70 Tiny Snowman

 
71 Tortured Protectorate Vanguard
<The Protectorate>
 
Tranquil Mechanical Yeti

 
19-70 Winter Reindeer

 
30-40 Winter Reveler

 
Wolpertinger

 
30 Wonderform Operator
<Smokywood Pastures>
 
Unknown
13-14 Cutac
<Cloth & Leather Armor Merchant>
 
40 Harruk
<Pet Trainer>
 
14 Kaplak
<Rogue Trainer>
 
16 Thotar
<Hunter Trainer>
 
27 Dwukk
<Blacksmithing Trainer>
 
Harroc

 
16 Krunn
<Mining Trainer>
 
18 Margoz

 
26 Mukdrak
<Engineering Trainer>
 
30 Shoja'my
<Stable Master>
 
Cenarion Circle
55 Cenarion Emissary Blackhoof

 
Cenarion Expedition
23-65 Buddy

 
Darkspear Trolls
Canaga Earthcaller

 
13-14 Hai'zan
<Butcher>
 
Hana'zua

 
Jen'shan
<Hunter Trainer>
 
11 K'waii
<General Goods>
 
12 Kali Remik

 
10 Ken'jai
<Priest Trainer>
 
Lar Prowltusk

 
10 Mai'ah
<Mage Trainer>
 
12 Master Gadrin

 
15-25 Miao'zan
<Alchemy Trainer>
 
14 Mishiki
<Herbalism Trainer>
 
18 Tai'jin
<Priest Trainer>
 
12 Tai'tasi
<Trade Supplies>
 
35 Ula'elek

 
14 Un'Thuwa
<Mage Trainer>
 
50 Xar'Ti
<Riding Trainer>
 
14 Zansoa
<Fishing Supplies>
 
45 Zjolnir
<Raptor Handler>
 
Bom'bay
<Witch Doctor in Training>
 
Bombay

 
14 Lau'Tiki
<Fishing Trainer>
 
14-30 Sen'jin Watcher

 
12 Trayexir
<Weapon Merchant>
 
11 Doyo'da

 
11 Master Vornal

 
35 Telf Joolam

 
Vel'rin Fang

 
Rhinag

 
Darnassus
45 Brinna Valanaar
<Bowyer>
 
65+ Jarrodenus
<Hippogryph Master>
 
Ironforge
30 Gwenna Firebrew
<Barmaid>
 
Orgrimmar
30 Takrin Pathseeker

 
37 Dhugru Gorelust
<Warlock Trainer>
 
10 Duokna
<General Goods>
 
Foreman Thazz'ril

 
11 Frang
<Warrior Trainer>
 
Furl Scornbrow

 
Galgar

 
Gornek

 
Hraug
<Demon Trainer>
 
11 Huklah
<Cloth & Leather Armor Merchant>
 
30 Innkeeper Grosk
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Kauth
<Innkeeper>
 
20 Kaltunk

 
17 Kitha
<Demon Trainer>
 
34 Kzan Thornslash
<Weaponsmith>
 
Lazy Peon

 
Magga

 
Nartok
<Warlock Trainer>
 
10 Ophek

 
18 Orgnil Soulscar

 
10 Rarc
<Armorer & Shieldcrafter>
 
10 Ruzan

 
Rwag
<Rogue Trainer>
 
10 Shikrik
<Shaman Trainer>
 
15 Swart
<Shaman Trainer>
 
16 Yelnagi Blackarm

 
Zlagk
<Butcher>
 
12 Zureetha Fargaze

 
55-65 Den Grunt

 
45 Frezza
<Zeppelin Master>
 
Peon

 
35 Raider Kerr

 
28-32 Razor Hill Grunt

 
45 Snurk Bucksquick
<Zeppelin Master>
 
55-65+ Steamwheedle Bruiser

 
15 Uhgar
<Weaponsmith>
 
Ukor

 
Cook Torka

 
15 Flakk
<Trade Supplies>
 
10 Gar'Thok

 
14 Grimtak
<Butcher>
 
30 Innkeeper Adegwa
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Gryshka
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Shul'kar
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Thulbek
<Innkeeper>
 
14 Jark
<General Goods>
 
55 Javnir Nashak

 
15 Rawrk
<First Aid Trainer>
 
25 Sarok

 
43 Tarshaw Jaggedscar
<Warrior Trainer>
 
13 Ghrawt
<Bowyer>
 
25-30 Holgar Stormaxe

 
40 Horde Guard

 
30 Innkeeper Boorand Plainswind
<Innkeeper>
 
15 Kargal Battlescar

 
Misha Tor'kren

 
35 Raider Jhash

 
35 Rokar Bladeshadow

 
45 Thuul
<Portal Trainer>
 
16 Wuark
<Armorer & Shieldcrafter>
 
55-65+ Doras
<Wind Rider Master>
 
55-68 Orgrimmar Grunt

 
55-68 Orgrimmar Grunt

 
60+ Scout Manslayer

 
60+ Scout Stronghand

 
30 Xan'tish
<Snake Vendor>
 
The Aldor
19 Minalei
<Innkeeper>
 
Undercity
30 Innkeeper Shay
<Innkeeper>
 
20-47 Tyler

 
30 Innkeeper Norman
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Tawny Grisette
<Mushroom Vendor>
 
304 different Monsters.