.
Jump to:       
Duskwood

Duskwood:

Level ?? Zone



Continent: Azeroth
Unknown /

 Level Name Type Find It 
Unknown
?? Eye of Kilrogg

 
?? Siamese

 
?? Snowshoe Rabbit

 
Hostile
32 Commander Felstrom

 
28-29 Eliza's Guard

 
32 Fenros

 
?? Lethon

 
31 Lord Malathrom

 
23 Lupos

 
34 Nefaru

 
60 Spirit Shade

 
27-28 Splinter Fist Taskmaster

 
30 Zzarc' Vul

 
Friendly
45 Bartender Lillian
<Bartender>
 
38 Watcher Corwin
<The Night Watch>
 
35 Watcher Sarys
<The Night Watch>
 
Unknown
31 Private Merle
<Rebel Soldier>
 
Hostile
24-25 Black Ravager

 
25-26 Black Ravager Mastiff

 
24-25 Black Widow Hatchling

 
26-27 Bone Chewer

 
28-29 Brain Eater

 
25-26 Carrion Recluse

 
9-11 Coyote

 
11-12 Coyote Packleader

 
8-9 Defias Bandit

 
10 Defias Bodyguard

 
10 Defias Dockmaster

 
8-9 Defias Dockworker

 
22 Defias Drone

 
26-27 Defias Enchanter

 
25-26 Defias Night Blade

 
24-25 Defias Night Runner

 
24-25 Defias Tower Sentry

 
70 Doomguard

 
16-60 Echeyakee

 
30-31 Eliza
<Bride of the Embalmer>
 
?? Emeriss

 
29-30 Fetid Corpse

 
24-25 Flesh Eater

 
25 Flesh Eating Worm

 
24-25 Grave Robber

 
21-22 Green Recluse

 
32 Gutspill

 
17-18 Harvest Reaper

 
11-60+ Hogger

 
70 Infernal

 
26 Insane Ghoul

 
23 Malformed Defias Drone

 
30-35+ Mor'Ladim

 
32+ Morbent Fel

 
9-10 Murloc Forager

 
9-10 Murloc Lurker

 
27 Naraxis

 
28-29 Nightbane Dark Runner

 
27-28 Nightbane Shadow Weaver

 
30-31 Nightbane Tainted One

 
29-30 Nightbane Vile Fang

 
26-27 Nightbane Worgen

 
27-28 Plague Spreader

 
9-10 Prowler

 
18-19 Pygmy Venom Web Spider

 
20-21 Rabid Dire Wolf

 
9-10 Riverpaw Outrunner

 
25-26 Rotted One

 
54-55 Servant of Allistarj

 
24-25 Skeletal Fiend

 
26-27 Skeletal Healer

 
23-24 Skeletal Horror

 
22-23 Skeletal Mage

 
27-28 Skeletal Raider

 
28-29 Skeletal Warder

 
21-24 Skeletal Warrior

 
??-56 Sky Shadow

 
30-31 Splinter Fist Enslaver

 
26-27 Splinter Fist Fire Weaver

 
28-29 Splinter Fist Firemonger

 
25-26 Splinter Fist Ogre

 
29-30 Splinter Fist Warrior

 
18-20 Starving Dire Wolf

 
35+ Stitches
<Gift from the Embalmer>
 
31-32 Stone Maw Basilisk

 
?? Taerar

 
14-29 Tarantula

 
?? Teremus the Devourer

 
19-20 Venom Web Spider

 
22 Venture Co. Drone

 
Worg Pup

 
23-24 Young Black Ravager

 
8-11 Young Fleshripper

 
8-9 Young Forest Bear

 
30-31 Young Stranglethorn Tiger

 
?? Ysondre

 
45 Commander Althea Ebonlocke
<Leader of The Night Watch>
 
Mr. Wiggles

 
65 Night Watch Guard
<The Night Watch>
 
42 Watcher Backus
<The Night Watch>
 
20 Watcher Blomberg
<The Night Watch>
 
37 Watcher Cutford
<The Night Watch>
 
29 Watcher Dodds
<The Night Watch>
 
37-42 Watcher Fraizer
<The Night Watch>
 
20 Watcher Gelwin
<The Night Watch>
 
20 Watcher Hutchins
<The Night Watch>
 
39 Watcher Jordan
<The Night Watch>
 
20 Watcher Merant
<The Night Watch>
 
29 Watcher Paige
<The Night Watch>
 
38 Watcher Petras
<The Night Watch>
 
20 Watcher Selkin
<The Night Watch>
 
20 Watcher Thayer
<The Night Watch>
 
29 Watchmaster Sorigal

 
Neutral
60 Servant of Weldon Barov

 
Black Rat

 
1-70 Cat

 
1-70 Chicken

 
1-47 Cow

 
12-17 Great Goretusk

 
7-8 Rockhide Boar

 
4-6 Stonetusk Boar

 
54-70 Treant

 
49-51 Unseen

 
1-70 Speedy

 
68-70 Venomous Snake

 
Friendly
Brown Prairie Dog

 
Whiskers the Rat

 
22-32 Stalvan Mistmantle

 
16-20 Target Dummy

 
60 Spirit Healer

 
Tranquil Mechanical Yeti

 
19-70 Winter Reindeer

 
Unknown
40 Apothecary Faustin
<Royal Apothecary Society>
 
40 Deathstalker Zraedus

 
Booty Bay
36 Bliztik
<Alchemy Supplies>
 
25 Kzixx
<Rare Goods>
 
Cenarion Circle
54 Calandrath
<Innkeeper>
 
Gnomeregan Exiles
30 Cog Glitzspinner

 
31 Finbus Geargrind
<Engineering Trainer>
 
30 Herble Baubbletump
<Engineering & Mining Supplies>
 
Honor Hold
55 Sid Limbardi
<Innkeeper>
 
Ironforge
30 Gwenna Firebrew
<Barmaid>
 
45 Milstaff Stormeye
<Portal Trainer>
 
9-12 Granis Swiftaxe
<Warrior Trainer>
 
30 Innkeeper Firebrew
<Innkeeper>
 
Orgrimmar
30 Innkeeper Gryshka
<Innkeeper>
 
Stormwind
27 Danielle Zipstitch
<Tailoring Supplies>
 
20 Hogan Ference

 
Lohgan Eva
<Tailoring Supplies>
 
31 Sheri Zipstitch
<Tailoring Supplies>
 
Alyssa Eva
<Reagents>
 
26 Barkeep Hann
<Bartender>
 
30 Chef Grual

 
31 Clerk Daltry

 
26 Mabel Solaj
<General Goods>
 
22 Tavernkeep Smitts

 
31 Clarise Gnarltree
<Blacksmithing Trainer>
 
28 Councilman Millstipe
<Council of Darkshire>
 
18 Elaine Carevin

 
25 Jonathan Carevin

 
30 Morg Gnarltree
<Armorer>
 
24 Sirra Von'Indi
<Historian of Darkshire>
 
18 Lars

 
20 Sven Yorgen

 
32 Watcher Callahan
<The Night Watch>
 
24 Avette Fellwood
<Bowyer>
 
40 Blind Mary

 
30 Innkeeper Trelayne
<Innkeeper>
 
25 Madame Eva

 
24 Malissa
<Poison Supplies>
 
20 Matt Johnson
<Mining Trainer>
 
30 Protector Korelor
<The People's Militia>
 
25 Scott Carevin
<Mushroom Seller>
 
20-65+ Thor
<Gryphon Master>
 
28 Viktori Prism'Antras

 
39 Watcher Keller
<The Night Watch>
 
38 Watcher Mocarski
<The Night Watch>
 
37 Watcher Royce
<The Night Watch>
 
35 Abercrombie
<The Hermit>
 
30 Ambassador Berrybuck
<Council of Darkshire>
 
35 Antonio Perelli
<Traveling Salesman>
 
Benjamin Carevin

 
20 Calor

 
55-65+ Felicia Maline
<Gryphon Master>
 
30 Gavin Gnarltree
<Weaponsmith>
 
30 Innkeeper Allison
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Heather
<Innkeeper>
 
25 Jitters

 
30 Lord Ello Ebonlocke
<Mayor of Darkshire>
 
40 Role Dreuger
<Deputy Mayor of Darkshire>
 
30 Steven Black
<Stable Master>
 
35 Town Crier

 
30 Watcher Brownell
<The Night Watch>
 
37 Watcher Bukouris
<The Night Watch>
 
38 Watcher Hartin
<The Night Watch>
 
39 Watcher Jan
<The Night Watch>
 
40 Watcher Keefer
<The Night Watch>
 
28 Watcher Ladimore
<The Night Watch>
 
37 Watcher Wollpert
<The Night Watch>
 
27 Whit Wantmal

 
Thunder Bluff
40 Samantha Swifthoof

 
198 different Monsters.