.
Jump to:       
Dustwallow Marsh

Dustwallow Marsh:

Level ?? Zone



Continent: Azeroth
Unknown /

 Level Name Type Find It 
Unknown
?? Critically Injured Alliance Soldier

 
Hostile
39 Bubbling Swamp Ooze

 
43+ Dagun the Ravenous

 
36 Defias Rummager

 
39 Goreclaw the Ravenous

 
41 Hayoc

 
39 Noxious Shredder

 
41 Smolderwing

 
??+ Strashaz Warrior

 
?? Tethyr

 
Neutral
Theramore Combat Dummy

 
Friendly
35 Adjutant Tesoran

 
30 Amie Pierce

 
38 Balos Jacken

 
45 Bartender Lillian
<Bartender>
 
Black Tabby

 
37 Brant Jasperbloom
<Herbalism Trainer>
 
41 Brogg
<Stonemaul Survivor>
 
45 Brother Karman
<Paladin Trainer>
 
53 Captain Andrews
<Red Team Captain>
 
45 Captain Evencane
<Warrior Trainer>
 
50 Captain Garran Vimes

 
53 Captain Thomas
<Blue Team Captain>
 
40 Cassa Crimsonwing
<Apprentice Gryphon Master>
 
35 Charity Mipsy
<General Goods>
 
1-2 Chestnut Mare

 
20 Clerk Lendry

 
55 Combat Master Criton

 
55 Combat Master Szigeti

 
40 Commander Samaul

 
32 Craig Nollward
<Cook>
 
Dahne Pierce

 
45 Decedra Willham

 
35 Deserter Agitator

 
48 Doctor Gustaf VanHowzen
<Trauma Surgeon>
 
28 Dwane Wertle
<Chef>
 
38 Falgran Hastil

 
40 Guard Byron

 
50 Guard Edward

 
50 Guard Jarad

 
50 Guard Kahil

 
50 Guard Lana

 
50 Guard Narrisha

 
50 Guard Tark

 
30 Innkeeper Janene
<Innkeeper>
 
37 Jensen Farran
<Bowyer>
 
51 Medic Helaina

 
51 Medic Tamberlyn

 
30 Michael
<Stable Master>
 
38 Mikal Pierce

 
36 Morgan Stern

 
41 Piter Verance
<Weaponsmith & Armorer>
 
2-37 Sara Pierce

 
56 Sergeant Amelyn

 
35 Smiling Jim

 
40 Theramore Marksman

 
51 Timothy Worthington
<Tailoring Trainer>
 
37 Uma Bartulm
<Herbalism & Alchemy Supplies>
 
Hostile
45 Brimgore

 
37 Lieutenant Caldwell

 
36 Private Hallan

 
36 Theramore Skirmisher

 
39-41 Acidic Swamp Ooze

 
38-41 Bloodfen Lashtail

 
35-37 Bloodfen Raptor

 
38-40 Bloodfen Razormaw

 
36-37 Bloodfen Screecher

 
37-38 Bloodfen Scytheclaw

 
28-29 Bluegill Raider

 
38 Burgle Eye

 
??-47+ Coral Shark

 
38-40 Corrosive Swamp Ooze

 
37-39 Darkfang Creeper

 
36-37 Darkfang Lurker

 
35-36 Darkfang Spider

 
36-38 Darkfang Venomspitter

 
37-38 Darkmist Lurker

 
36-37 Darkmist Recluse

 
36-39 Darkmist Silkspinner

 
35-37 Darkmist Spider

 
38-40 Darkmist Widow

 
38 Dart

 
41-45 Deadmire

 
40+ Demon of the Orb

 
70 Doomguard

 
37 Drogoth the Roamer

 
35-36 Drywallow Crocolisk

 
39-41 Drywallow Daggermaw

 
37-38 Drywallow Snapper

 
36-37 Drywallow Vicejaw

 
??-45 Elder Murk Thresher

 
??-61+ Emberstrife

 
40-43 Firemane Ash Tail

 
41-44 Firemane Flamecaller

 
40-44 Firemane Scalebane

 
39-42 Firemane Scout

 
39-41 Giant Darkfang Spider

 
31-32+ Hammerhead Shark

 
20-22 Haunting Spirit

 
22-23 Hecklefang Stalker

 
??-44 Lord Angler

 
40 Mana Surge

 
36-37 Mirefin Coastrunner

 
36-37 Mirefin Muckdweller

 
35-37 Mirefin Murloc

 
36-38 Mirefin Oracle

 
35-36 Mirefin Puddlejumper

 
37-38 Mirefin Warrior

 
38-39 Mottled Drywallow Crocolisk

 
35-40 Muckshell Clacker

 
35-42 Muckshell Pincer

 
43-44 Muckshell Razorclaw

 
35-36 Muckshell Scrabbler

 
40-41 Muckshell Snapclaw

 
36 Murk Thresher

 
?? Onyxia

 
60-63+ Onyxian Warder

 
42 Oozeworm

 
37-39 Ripscale

 
39-42 Searing Hatchling

 
39-43 Searing Whelp

 
22-23 Stormhide

 
59+ Strashaz Hydra

 
37-39 Swamp Ooze

 
40-43 The Rot

 
37 Theramore Deserter

 
36-37 Withervine Bark Ripper

 
35-37 Withervine Creeper

 
37-38 Withervine Mire Beast

 
36-39 Withervine Rager

 
Worg Pup

 
37 Alchemist Narett
<Alchemy Trainer>
 
38 Archmage Tervosh

 
35-65+ Baldruc
<Gryphon Master>
 
26 Fiora Longears

 
35 Gregor MacVince
<Horse Breeder>
 
50 Guard Lasiter

 
37 Hans Weston
<Armorer & Shieldsmith>
 
34 Helenia Olden
<Trade Supplies>
 
?? Lady Jaina Proudmoore
<Ruler of Theramore>
 
37 Marie Holdston
<Weaponsmith>
 
Mr. Wiggles

 
45 Pained

 
35 Private Hendel

 
32-33 Sentry Point Guard

 
Sprite Darter Hatchling

 
53-57 Theramore Guard

 
52 Theramore Lieutenant

 
48-51 Theramore Practicing Guard

 
34-36 Theramore Sentry

 
Neutral
19-20 Barrens Kodo

 
1-70 Cat

 
1-70 Chicken

 
42-43 Mudrock Borer

 
39-40 Mudrock Burrower

 
41-42 Mudrock Snapjaw

 
35-38 Mudrock Spikeshell

 
36-37 Mudrock Tortoise

 
School of Fish

 
1-65 Snake

 
1-70 Spider

 
Squirrel

 
1-57 Toad

 
34-41 Young Murk Thresher

 
1-70 Speedy

 
35-36 Theramore Infiltrator

 
Friendly
Brown Prairie Dog

 
30 Do'gol

 
40 Kagoro

 
40 Krog

 
Smolderweb Hatchling

 
36-37 Ithania

 
35 Ogron

 
35 "Stinky" Ignatz

 
42 "Swamp Eye" Jarl

 
1-2 Black Stallion

 
1-2 Brown Horse

 
Jubling

 
42 Mudcrush Durtfeet

 
38-45 Nat Pagle

 
35 Paval Reethe

 
1-2 Pinto

 
60 Spirit Healer

 
27-70 Spot

 
1-2 Swift Brown Steed

 
1-2 Swift Palamino

 
1-2 Swift White Steed

 
62 Tabetha

 
Tranquil Mechanical Yeti

 
1-2 White Stallion

 
30-40 Winter Reveler

 
Booty Bay
42 Privateer Groy

 
Gadgetzan
39 Drazzit Dripvalve

 
40 Gizzix Grimegurgle

 
41 Krixil Slogswitch
<Food & Drink>
 
39 Razbo Rustgear
<Weapon & Armor Merchant>
 
65+ Dyslix Silvergrub
<Flight Master>
 
55 Mudsprocket Bruiser

 
43 Dirge Quikcleave
<Butcher>
 
57-67 Gadgetzan Bruiser

 
Gnomeregan Exiles
35 Caz Twosprocket

 
Ironforge
25 Glorin Steelbrow

 
30 Gwenna Firebrew
<Barmaid>
 
39 Ingo Woolybush
<Explorers' League>
 
45 Milstaff Stormeye
<Portal Trainer>
 
40 Torq Ironblast
<Gunsmith>
 
30 Innkeeper Firebrew
<Innkeeper>
 
20 Maiden's Virtue Crewman

 
38-42 Menethil Sentry

 
Orgrimmar
30 Innkeeper Kauth
<Innkeeper>
 
43 Balai Lok'Wein
<Potions, Scrolls & Reagents>
 
40 Draz'Zilb

 
30 Innkeeper Gryshka
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Karakul
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Shul'kar
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Thulbek
<Innkeeper>
 
43 Krak
<Armorer>
 
40 Ogg'marr
<Butcher>
 
45+ Overlord Mok'Morokk

 
25 Sarok

 
55-65+ Shardi
<Wind Rider Master>
 
44 Tharg

 
14-43 Zazo

 
43 Zulrg
<Weaponsmith>
 
65 Brackenwall Enforcer

 
30 Innkeeper Boorand Plainswind
<Innkeeper>
 
45 Thuul
<Portal Trainer>
 
43 Ghok'kah
<Tailoring Supplies>
 
44 Grawl
<General Goods>
 
30 Innkeeper Greul
<Innkeeper>
 
48 Nazeer Bloodpike

 
43 Zanara
<Bowyer>
 
Silvermoon City
35-37 Balandar Brightstar

 
Stormwind
22 Tavernkeep Smitts

 
20 Adam Lind

 
44-48 Badly Injured Alliance Soldier

 
43-46 Injured Alliance Soldier

 
30 Mikhail
<Bartender>
 
30 Vincent Hyal

 
34-35 Captain Wymor

 
30 Innkeeper Allison
<Innkeeper>
 
The Mag'har
65 Matron Tikkit
<Innkeeper>
 
The Scryers
60 Innkeeper Haelthol
<Innkeeper>
 
Thunder Bluff
30 Innkeeper Abeqwa
<Innkeeper>
 
Undercity
45 Birgitte Cranston
<Portal Trainer>
 
30 Innkeeper Norman
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Tawny Grisette
<Mushroom Vendor>
 
247 different Monsters.