.
Jump to:       
Eastern Plaguelands

Eastern Plaguelands:

Level ?? Zone



Continent: Lordaeron
Unknown /

 Level Name Type Find It 
Unknown
?? Emerald Whelpling

 
?? Eye of Kilrogg

 
?? Servant of Alexi Barov

 
?? Shadow of Doom

 
?? Siamese

 
?? Snowshoe Rabbit

 
?? Tiny Walking Bomb

 
Hostile
57-58+ Bloodletter

 
60 Infiltrator Hameya

 
56-57 Marauding Corpse

 
56-57 Marauding Skeleton

 
52 Skeletal Servant

 
58 Skul

 
60 Stonespine

 
59-60 Terrordale Spirit

 
Friendly
Black Tabby

 
Unknown
60+ Aelmar the Vanquisher
<Order of the Silver Hand>
 
60+ Cathela the Seeker
<Order of the Silver Hand>
 
60+ Gregor the Justiciar
<Order of the Silver Hand>
 
60+ Nemas the Arbiter
<Order of the Silver Hand>
 
60+ Vicar Hieronymus
<Order of the Silver Hand>
 
Neutral
55 Duggan Wildhammer

 
Friendly
60+ Aurius

 
Hostile
56 Deathspeaker Selendre
<Cult of the Damned>
 
56 Gish the Unmoving

 
57 Lord Darkscythe

 
61+ Scarlet Inquisitor

 
53 Summoned Zombie

 
60+ Archivist Galford

 
62+ Balnazzar

 
62+ Baron Rivendare

 
59+ Baroness Anastari

 
59-60+ Bile Spewer

 
58-59+ Black Guard Sentry

 
61-62+ Black Guard Swordsmith

 
21-24 Black Ooze

 
56-57 Blighted Horror

 
54-55 Blighted Surge

 
61 Borelgore

 
55-56 Broken Cadaver

 
54-55 Cannibal Ghoul

 
60+ Cannon Master Willey

 
59-60+ Crimson Battle Mage

 
57-58+ Crimson Bodyguard

 
57-58+ Crimson Conjuror

 
60+ Crimson Courier

 
58-59+ Crimson Defender

 
59-60+ Crimson Gallant

 
57-58+ Crimson Guardsman

 
60+ Crimson Hammersmith

 
57-58+ Crimson Initiate

 
59-60+ Crimson Inquisitor

 
58-60+ Crimson Monk

 
58-59+ Crimson Priest

 
58-59+ Crimson Sorcerer

 
23-26 Crimson Whelp

 
60+ Crusader Lord Valdelmar

 
59-60+ Crypt Beast

 
58-59+ Crypt Crawler

 
57-58 Crypt Horror

 
54-55 Crypt Robber

 
58-59 Crypt Slayer

 
53-54 Crypt Stalker

 
55-56 Crypt Walker

 
54-55 Cursed Mage

 
58-59 Dark Adept
<Cult of the Damned>
 
56-57 Dark Caster

 
26-28 Dark Iron Dwarf

 
55-56 Dark Summoner
<Cult of the Damned>
 
54 Death Cultist
<Cult of the Damned>
 
57-59 Death Singer

 
58-59 Diseased Flayer

 
58-59+ Diseased Ghoul

 
55-56 Diseased Grizzly

 
70 Doomguard

 
23-27 Dragonmaw Raider

 
58-59 Dread Weaver

 
60+ Duskwing

 
55-57 Eye of Naxxramas

 
57-58 Eyeless Watcher

 
58-60+ Fallen Hero

 
24-25 Fen Creeper

 
20-21 Fen Dweller

 
26-27 Flamesnorting Whelp

 
59-60+ Fleshflayer Ghoul

 
61+ Fras Siabi

 
55-56 Freezing Ghoul

 
57-58 Frenzied Plaguehound

 
58-59 Gangled Golem

 
55 Ghost of the Past

 
58-59+ Ghoul Ravener

 
56-57 Gibbering Ghoul

 
62+ Grand Crusader Dathrohan

 
55-57 Hate Shrieker

 
59 High General Abbendis

 
24-25 Highland Lashtail

 
22-24 Highland Raptor

 
25-26 Highland Scytheclaw

 
56-58 Hungering Wraith

 
57-58 Infected Mossflayer

 
70 Infernal

 
55-56 Living Decay

 
40-41 Longtooth Runner

 
23-25 Lost Whelp

 
58+ Magistrate Barthilas

 
61+ Maleki the Pallid

 
60+ Malor the Zealous

 
55-56+ Mangled Cadaver

 
57 Mercutio Filthgorger

 
56-57 Mindless Undead

 
25-26 Monstrous Ooze

 
56-58 Monstrous Plaguebat

 
57-59 Mossflayer Cannibal

 
57-58 Mossflayer Scout

 
58-59 Mossflayer Shadowhunter

 
53-54 Mossflayer Zombie

 
21-23 Mosshide Fenrunner

 
22-23 Mosshide Mistweaver

 
21-22 Mosshide Mongrel

 
23-24 Mosshide Trapper

 
54-55 Necromancer
<Cult of the Damned>
 
60+ Nerub'enkan

 
60+ Nerubian Overseer

 
54-56 Noxious Plaguebat

 
57-58+ Patchwork Horror

 
57-58+ Plague Ghoul

 
54-55 Plague Lurker

 
57-58 Plague Monstrosity

 
55-56 Plague Ravager

 
53-55 Plaguebat

 
55 Plagued Insect

 
55 Plagued Maggot

 
55 Plagued Rat

 
54-56 Plaguehound

 
53-54 Plaguehound Runt

 
60+ Postmaster Malown

 
54-56 Putrid Gargoyle

 
56-58 Putrid Shrieker

 
61+ Ramstein the Gorger

 
56-57+ Ravaged Cadaver

 
21-24 Red Whelp

 
57-58+ Rockwing Gargoyle

 
58-59+ Rockwing Screecher

 
55-56 Rotting Behemoth

 
54-55 Rotting Sludge

 
55-57+ Scarlet Archmage

 
54-55+ Scarlet Cleric

 
55-56+ Scarlet Curate

 
53-55+ Scarlet Enchanter

 
56-57+ Scarlet Praetorian

 
53-54+ Scarlet Warder

 
59-60 Scourge Champion

 
57-58 Scourge Guard

 
60 Scourge Siege Engineer

 
53-54 Scourge Soldier

 
55-56 Scourge Warder

 
59-60 Shadowmage
<Cult of the Damned>
 
55-56 Shardtooth Mauler

 
56-57 Skeletal Berserker

 
54-56 Skeletal Guardian

 
58 Slaughterhouse Protector

 
58-59 Spiteful Phantom

 
59-60 Stitched Golem

 
57-58 Stitched Horror

 
57+ Stratholme Courier

 
57+ The Unforgiven

 
59-60 Thuzadin Acolyte

 
60-61+ Thuzadin Necromancer

 
58-59+ Thuzadin Shadowcaster

 
58+ Timmy the Cruel

 
53-55 Torn Screamer

 
57-58+ Undead Postman

 
54-55 Unliving Mossflayer

 
55-56 Unseen Servant

 
56-57 Vengeful Phantom

 
60-61+ Venom Belcher

 
54-55 Vile Slime

 
56-57 Vile Tutor
<Cult of the Damned>
 
58-59+ Wailing Banshee

 
56-57 Wailing Death

 
58 Warlord Thresh'jin

 
Worg Pup

 
60-61 Wrath Phantom

 
21-22 Young Wetlands Crocolisk

 
55 Zaeldarr the Outcast

 
58 Ziggurat Protector

 
20-70 Father Winter's Helper

 
Mr. Wiggles

 
57-58 Pathstrider

 
Peddlefeet

 
60 Quel'Lithien Protector

 
59-60 Ranger

 
60 Ranger Lord Hawkspear

 
Sprite Darter Hatchling

 
58-59 Woodsman

 
Neutral
56-60+ Rayne
<Cenarion Circle>
 
58 Mechanical Yeti

 
Black Rat

 
56-57 Carrion Devourer

 
54-55 Carrion Grub

 
1-70 Cat

 
50 Field Repair Bot 74A

 
56-57+ Ghostly Citizen

 
57 Hearthsinger Forresten

 
60+ Huntsman Leopold
<The Scarlet Crusade>
 
60+ Mataus the Wrathcaster
<The Scarlet Crusade>
 
60 Plagued Swine

 
1-25 Rat

 
60+ Rimblat Earthshatter
<The Earthen Ring>
 
60+ Rohan the Assassin
<The Scarlet Crusade>
 
60+ Scarlet Commander Marjhan
<The Scarlet Crusade>
 
57-58 Spectral Betrayer

 
55-56+ Spectral Citizen

 
57-58 Spectral Corpse

 
57-58 Spectral Marauder

 
1-57 Toad

 
1-70 Speedy

 
Friendly
65 Innkeeper Darg Bloodclaw
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Jovia
<Innkeeper>
 
Smolderweb Hatchling

 
Whiskers the Rat

 
57-58+ Shrieking Banshee

 
1-63 Murky

 
60+ William Kielar
<Spectral Gryphon Master>
 
60 Adon

 
Ancona Chicken

 
12 Artist Renfray

 
55 Augustus the Touched

 
62 Aurora Skycaller

 
50 Caravan Mule

 
56-57 Darrowshire Spirit

 
59 Egan

 
60 Elder Snowcrown

 
60 Elder Windrun

 
55 Emissary Gormok

 
55 Emissary Whitebeard

 
54 Eva Sarkhoff

 
Freed Soul

 
Jubling

 
60 Kriss Goldenlight

 
55 Lucien Sarkhoff

 
1-60 Midsummer Celebrant

 
50 Mirador

 
1-2 Pack Mule

 
Pamela Redpath

 
Restless Soul

 
55 Smokey LaRue

 
57-58 Spectral Defender

 
60 Spirit Healer

 
Spirit of Summer

 
28-70 Tiny Snowman

 
55-61 Tirion Fordring

 
Tranquil Mechanical Yeti

 
Unknown
58-59+ Blighthound

 
62+ Nathanos Blightcaller
<Champion of the Banshee Queen>
 
Argent Dawn
60+ Archmage Angela Dosantos
<Brotherhood of the Light>
 
60-70+ Argent Sentry
<The Argent Dawn>
 
57 Betina Bigglezink
<The Argent Dawn>
 
58 Carlin Redpath
<The Argent Dawn>
 
60 Duke Nicholas Zverenhoff
<The Argent Dawn>
 
60 Leonid Barthalomew the Revered
<The Argent Dawn>
 
62 Lord Maxwell Tyrosus
<The Argent Dawn>
 
58 Quartermaster Miranda Breechlock
<The Argent Dawn>
 
60+ Argent Rider
<The Argent Dawn>
 
60+ Guard Didier
<Brotherhood of the Light>
 
60+ Korfax, Champion of the Light
<Brotherhood of the Light>
 
59-60 Argent Dawn Infantry
<The Argent Dawn>
 
59-60 Injured Argent Dawn Infantry
<The Argent Dawn>
 
60 Ysida Harmon

 
57-58 Argent Medic
<The Argent Dawn>
 
52 Caretaker Alen
<The Argent Dawn>
 
60+ Commander Eligor Dawnbringer
<Brotherhood of the Light>
 
57 Craftsman Wilhelm
<Brotherhood of the Light>
 
60 Dispatch Commander Metz
<The Argent Dawn>
 
60+ Father Inigo Montoy
<Brotherhood of the Light>
 
56 Jase Farlane
<Trade Supplies>
 
52 Jessica Chambers
<Innkeeper>
 
59 Packmaster Stonebruiser
<Brotherhood of the Light>
 
Booty Bay
25 Kixxle
<Potions & Herbs>
 
Darkspear Trolls
11 Doyo'da

 
Darnassus
1-60 Wisp

 
Ironforge
30 Gwenna Firebrew
<Barmaid>
 
45 Milstaff Stormeye
<Portal Trainer>
 
60 Artilleryman Sheldonore

 
60 High Priest Rohan
<Priest Trainer>
 
30 Innkeeper Firebrew
<Innkeeper>
 
20 Einar Stonegrip

 
55-65+ Enraged Gryphon

 
55-65+ Khaelyn Steelwing
<Gryphon Master>
 
Orgrimmar
12 Goma

 
30 Innkeeper Gryshka
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Shul'kar
<Innkeeper>
 
12 Kozish

 
25 Sarok

 
14-43 Zazo

 
30 Innkeeper Boorand Plainswind
<Innkeeper>
 
45 Thuul
<Portal Trainer>
 
44 Grawl
<General Goods>
 
30 Innkeeper Greul
<Innkeeper>
 
Stormwind
40 Jennea Cannon
<Mage Trainer>
 
30 Innkeeper Allison
<Innkeeper>
 
60 Lordaeron Commander

 
60 Lordaeron Soldier

 
30 Rethiel the Greenwarden

 
The Aldor
19 Minalei
<Innkeeper>
 
The Scryers
60 Innkeeper Haelthol
<Innkeeper>
 
Undercity
55+ Enraged Felbat

 
25 Suffering Victim

 
30 Anya Maulray
<Stable Master>
 
30 Innkeeper Norman
<Innkeeper>
 
35 Lexington Mortaim
<Portal Trainer>
 
55-65+ Georgia
<Bat Handler>
 
60 Lordaeron Fighter

 
60 Lordaeron Veteran

 
314 different Monsters.