.
Jump to:       
Elwynn Forest

Elwynn Forest:

Level ?? Zone



Continent: Azeroth
Unknown /

 Level Name Type Find It 
Unknown
?? Fedfennel

 
?? Snowshoe Rabbit

 
Hostile
Garrick Padfoot

 
Goldtooth

 
12 Gruff Swiftbite

 
8-9 Mine Spider

 
10 Mother Fang

 
10 Narg the Taskmaster

 
??-51 Rogue Black Drake

 
Ruklar the Trapper

 
11 Thuros Lightfingers

 
Neutral
25-26 Forlorn Spirit

 
12 James Clark

 
3-4 Kobold Laborer

 
Friendly
1-2 Chestnut Mare

 
12 Costumed Orphan Matron

 
1-2 Mercutio

 
63+ Reginald Windsor

 
25 Kim Bridenbecker

 
25 Rob Bridenbecker

 
Unknown
Ashley Bridenbecker

 
Bradford Bridenbecker

 
Hostile
21 Besseleth

 
52-53 Black Dragonspawn

 
9-11 Coyote

 
11-12 Coyote Packleader

 
11 Dead-Tooth Jack

 
8-9 Defias Ambusher

 
8-9 Defias Bandit

 
10 Defias Bodyguard

 
4-6 Defias Cutpurse

 
10 Defias Dockmaster

 
8-9 Defias Dockworker

 
7-10 Defias Rogue Wizard

 
3-4 Defias Thug

 
70 Doomguard

 
18-19 Dust Devil

 
Erlan Drudgemoor

 
1-6 Forest Spider

 
7-8 Gray Forest Wolf

 
58+ Grol the Destroyer

 
11-60+ Hogger

 
70 Infernal

 
7-8 Kobold Geomancer

 
5-8 Kobold Miner

 
4-6 Kobold Tunneler

 
1-6 Mangy Wolf

 
9-10 Morgaine the Sly

 
10 Morgan the Collector

 
5-55 Murloc

 
9-13 Murloc Coastrunner

 
9-10 Murloc Forager

 
9-10 Murloc Lurker

 
5-7 Murloc Streamrunner

 
9-10 Prowler

 
18-19 Pygmy Venom Web Spider

 
20-21 Rabid Dire Wolf

 
9-10 Riverpaw Outrunner

 
8-9 Riverpaw Runt

 
54-55+ Scarlet Cleric

 
53-55+ Scarlet Enchanter

 
18-20 Starving Dire Wolf

 
35+ Stitches
<Gift from the Embalmer>
 
Surena Caledon

 
14-29 Tarantula

 
?? Teremus the Devourer

 
19-20 Venom Web Spider

 
Worg Pup

 
8-11 Young Fleshripper

 
8-9 Young Forest Bear

 
Mr. Wiggles

 
Peddlefeet

 
Sprite Darter Hatchling

 
24-70 Winter's Little Helper

 
Neutral
1-70 Cat

 
1-70 Chicken

 
1-47 Cow

 
1-42 Deer

 
Fawn

 
12-17 Great Goretusk

 
1-2 Kobold Vermin

 
Kobold Worker

 
10-11 Longsnout

 
Porcine Entourage

 
9-56 Princess

 
1-60 Rabbit

 
7-8 Rockhide Boar

 
3-10 Sheep

 
4-6 Stonetusk Boar

 
Timber Wolf

 
11-14 Young Goretusk

 
Young Wolf

 
1-70 Speedy

 
68-70 Venomous Snake

 
17-70 Viper

 
Friendly
Brown Prairie Dog

 
Whiskers the Rat

 
16-20 Target Dummy

 
Ancona Chicken

 
1-2 Black Stallion

 
50 Brewfest Reveler

 
1-2 Brown Horse

 
60 Elder Stormbrow

 
50 Gordok Brew Apprentice
<Gordok Brew Vendor>
 
1-20 Horse

 
70 Image of Archmage Vargoth

 
Jubling

 
Netherwhelp

 
1-2 Palomino

 
1-2 Pinto

 
60 Spirit Healer

 
1-60 Stormwind Reveler

 
1-2 Swift Brown Steed

 
1-2 Swift Palamino

 
1-2 Swift White Steed

 
60 Tonk Mine

 
Tranquil Mechanical Yeti

 
1-2 White Stallion

 
19-70 Winter Reindeer

 
Darkmoon Faire
60 Burth

 
55 Chronos
<He Who Never Forgets!>
 
25 Darkmoon Faire Carnie

 
10+ Felinni

 
Flik

 
Flik's Frog

 
Hornsley

 
5-52 Jubjub

 
Khaz Modan Ram

 
12 Morja

 
Pygmy Cockatrice

 
55 Rinling

 
30 Selina Dourman
<Darkmoon Faire Information>
 
61+ Silas Darkmoon

 
35 Stamp Thunderhorn
<Darkmoon Faire Food Vendor>
 
35 Sylannia
<Darkmoon Faire Drink Vendor>
 
25 Gelvas Grimegate
<Darkmoon Faire Ticket Redemption>
 
55 Kerri Hicks
<The Strongest Woman Alive!>
 
35 Lhara
<Darkmoon Faire Exotic Goods>
 
35 Maxima Blastenheimer
<Darkmoon Faire Cannoneer>
 
35 Professor Thaddeus Paleo
<Darkmoon Faire Cards & Exotic Goods>
 
55 Sayge

 
55 Yebb Neblegear

 
Ironforge
36-40+ Expeditionary Mountaineer

 
37-42+ Expeditionary Priest

 
45 Milstaff Stormeye
<Portal Trainer>
 
30 Innkeeper Belm
<Innkeeper>
 
Orgrimmar
30 Innkeeper Boorand Plainswind
<Innkeeper>
 
Stormwind
"Auntie" Bernice Stonefield

 
22 Adele Fielder
<Leatherworking Trainer>
 
Andrew Krighton
<Armorer & Shieldcrafter>
 
10 Brog Hamfist
<General Supplies>
 
6-7 Eastvale Peasant

 
Gramma Stonefield

 
Guard Roberts

 
24-30 Guard Thomas

 
Homer Stonefield
<Fruit Seller>
 
30 Innkeeper Farley
<Innkeeper>
 
Jay

 
11 Keryn Sylvius
<Rogue Trainer>
 
Kevin

 
10 Kurran Steele
<Cloth & Leather Armor Merchant>
 
Ma Stonefield

 
Maybell Maclure

 
11 Melika Isenstrider
<Assistant Innkeeper>
 
Priestess Anetta
<Priest Trainer>
 
15 Supervisor Raelen

 
13 Zaldimar Wefhellt
<Mage Trainer>
 
27 Brother Paxton
<Librarian>
 
Brother Sammuel
<Paladin Trainer>
 
30 Evan Larson
<Hatter>
 
30 Innkeeper Brianna
<Innkeeper>
 
Janos Hammerknuckle
<Weaponsmith>
 
44 Kitta Firewind
<Enchanting Trainer>
 
Llane Beshere
<Warrior Trainer>
 
Merissa Stilwell

 
11 Michelle Belle
<Physician>
 
13 Priestess Josetta
<Priest Trainer>
 
10 Quartermaster Hicks
<Master Weaponsmith>
 
10 Quartermaster Hudson
<Armorer & Shieldcrafter>
 
10 Sergeant De Vries
<Morale Officer>
 
10 Toddrick
<Butcher>
 
10 Veldan Lightfoot
<Leather Armor Merchant>
 
Eagan Peltskinner

 
40 Jennea Cannon
<Mage Trainer>
 
30 Joachim Brenlow
<Bartender>
 
Jorik Kerridan
<Rogue Trainer>
 
Khelden Bremen
<Mage Trainer>
 
Markus

 
1-3 Touring Orphan

 
Aaron

 
Billy Maclure

 
50 Brother Neals

 
11 Brother Wilhelm
<Paladin Trainer>
 
10 Corina Steele
<Weaponsmith>
 
35 Dawn Brightstar
<Arcane Goods>
 
10 Deputy Rainer

 
18 Deputy Willem

 
7-8 Eastvale Lumberjack

 
10-22 Eldrin
<Tailoring Trainer>
 
Eric

 
Gerard Tiller

 
12 Helene Peltskinner
<Skinning Trainer>
 
Joshua

 
Joshua Maclure
<Vintner>
 
10 Katie Hunter
<Horse Breeder>
 
18 Lars

 
Mark

 
Pa Maclure

 
8-18 Rallic Finn
<Bowyer>
 
10 Randal Hunter
<Riding Trainer>
 
Sara Timberlain

 
8-24 Smith Argus
<Blacksmithing Trainer>
 
11 Terry Palin
<Lumberjack>
 
10 Tharynn Bouden
<Trade Supplies>
 
Tommy Joe Stonefield

 
32 Watcher Callahan
<The Night Watch>
 
1-60 Bo

 
Brother Danil
<General Supplies>
 
Cameron

 
Dermot Johns
<Cloth & Leather Armor Merchant>
 
Donni Anthania
<Crazy Cat Lady>
 
10 Drake Lindgren
<General & Trade Supplies>
 
55-65+ Dungar Longdrink
<Gryphon Master>
 
30 Erma
<Stable Master>
 
10 Falkhaan Isenstrider

 
60-72+ General Marcus Jonathan
<High Commander of Stormwind Defense>
 
Godric Rothgar
<Armorer & Shieldcrafter>
 
10 Henze Faulk

 
10 Herbalist Pomeroy
<Herbalism Trainer>
 
30 Innkeeper Trelayne
<Innkeeper>
 
Jason Mathers
<Fishmonger>
 
John

 
Jose

 
Lee Brown
<Fishing Trainer>
 
Lisa

 
20 Marshal Haggard

 
20 Marshal McBride

 
10 Morley Eberlein
<Clothier>
 
55-65 Northshire Guard

 
8-9 Servant of Azora

 
52 Squire Rowe

 
24 Theocritus
<Mage of Tower Azora>
 
20-65+ Thor
<Gryphon Master>
 
William Pestle

 
26 Alchemist Mallory
<Alchemy Trainer>
 
35 Antonio Perelli
<Traveling Salesman>
 
1-2 Clara Charles

 
Dane Winslow
<Demon Trainer>
 
5-6 Drusilla La Salle
<Warlock Trainer>
 
15 Gina MacGregor
<Trade Supplies>
 
30 Innkeeper Allison
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Heather
<Innkeeper>
 
11-12 Kira Songshine
<Traveling Baker>
 
Kyle

 
12 Lyria Du Lac
<Warrior Trainer>
 
25-70 Marshal Dughan

 
Matt

 
Milly Osworth

 
Northshire Peasant

 
Remy "Two Times"

 
Solomon

 
65 Stormwind City Guard

 
21-25 Stormwind Guard

 
60 Stormwind Royal Guard

 
1-26 Dana

 
265 different Monsters.