.
Jump to:       

Eversong Woods:

Level ?? Zone



Continent: Azeroth
Unknown /

 Level Name Type Find It 
Unknown
6-7 Darnassian Scout

 
Hostile
Aldaron the Reckless

 
8-9 Amani Axe Thrower

 
8-10 Amani Shadowpriest

 
3-4 Arcane Wraith

 
11 Chieftain Zul'Marosh

 
9-10 Darkwraith

 
10 Duskwither Apprentice

 
11 Eldinarcus

 
9-10 Enraged Wraith

 
5-7 Eversong Tender

 
Felendren the Banished

 
Feral Tender

 
Gharsul the Remorseless

 
6-7 Grimscale Forager

 
7-8 Grimscale Murloc

 
7-8 Grimscale Oracle

 
6-7 Grimscale Seer

 
5-6 Mana Stalker

 
6-7 Manawraith

 
9-10 Mistbat

 
Mmmrrrggglll
<Grimscale Chieftain>
 
Prospector Anvilward

 
11-12 Shadowpine Witch

 
10 Spearcrafter Otembe

 
Tainted Arcane Wraith

 
Thaelis the Hungerer

 
10 Tregla

 
9-10 Withered Green Keeper

 
9-10 Amani Berserker

 
7-8 Angershade

 
5-6 Arcane Patroller

 
8-9 Elder Springpaw

 
9-10 Ether Fiend

 
7-9 Eversong Green Keeper

 
9-10 Mana Serpent

 
9-10 Nerubis Guard

 
10 Old Whitebark

 
5-6 Plaguebone Pillager

 
6-7 Rotlimb Cannibal

 
7-9 Rotlimb Marauder

 
5-7 Springpaw Stalker

 
8-10 Starving Ghostclaw

 
2-3 Tender

 
6-7 Wretched Hooligan

 
7-8 Wretched Thug

 
4-5 Wretched Urchin

 
Neutral
20 Champion Bloodwrath
<Blood Knight>
 
20 Champion Lightrend
<Blood Knight>
 
20 Champion Sunstriker
<Blood Knight>
 
20 Champion Swiftblade
<Blood Knight>
 
1-70 Cat

 
5-8 Crazed Dragonhawk

 
1-6 Feral Dragonhawk Hatchling

 
1-70 Frog

 
Mana Wyrm

 
1-60 Rabbit

 
School of Fish

 
Silver Dragonhawk Hatchling

 
1-65 Snake

 
Springpaw Cub

 
2-3 Springpaw Lynx

 
1-57 Toad

 
Golden Dragonhawk Hatchling

 
Red Dragonhawk Hatchling

 
Friendly
10 Anathos
<Stable Master>
 
70 Black Hawkstrider

 
Blood Elf Commoner

 
70 Blue Hawkstrider

 
12 Celoenus
<Warlock Trainer>
 
12 Daestra
<Demon Trainer>
 
50 Drohn's Distillery Apprentice
<Drohn's Distillery Brew Vendor>
 
Faraden Thelryn
<Armorsmith>
 
12 Garridel
<Mage Trainer>
 
10 Infused Crystal

 
30 Innkeeper Jovia
<Innkeeper>
 
Jesthenis Sunstriker
<Paladin Trainer>
 
Julia Sunstriker
<Mage Trainer>
 
Kanaria
<First Aid Trainer>
 
10 Kyrenna
<Cheese Vendor>
 
11 Landraelanis
<Tradesman>
 
Lanthan Perilon

 
Matron Arena
<Priest Trainer>
 
Pathstalker Kariel
<Rogue Trainer>
 
12 Ponaris
<Priest Trainer>
 
14 Quarelestra
<Cooking Trainer>
 
Raelis Dawnstar
<Weaponsmith>
 
Ranger Sallina
<Hunter Trainer>
 
70 Red Hawkstrider

 
Shara Sunwing
<General Supplies>
 
10 Sheri
<General Goods>
 
Summoner Teli'Larien
<Warlock Trainer>
 
Vara
<Cloth & Leather Merchant>
 
30 Well Watcher Solanian

 
10 Whitebark's Spirit

 
Yasmine Teli'Larien
<Demon Trainer>
 
Zalene Firstlight
<Food & Drink>
 
30 Aleinia
<Jewelcrafting Trainer>
 
12 Noellene
<Paladin Trainer>
 
11 Sathein
<Leatherworking Trainer>
 
70 Arena Promoter

 
50 Brewfest Reveler

 
50 Gordok Brew Apprentice
<Gordok Brew Vendor>
 
70 Purple Hawkstrider

 
60 Spirit Healer

 
70 Swift Green Hawkstrider

 
70 Swift Pink Hawkstrider

 
70 Swift Purple Hawkstrider

 
30-40 Winter Reveler

 
4-5 Wretched Captive

 
Unknown
15 Arathel Sunforge
<Blacksmithing Trainer>
 
10 Areyn
<General Goods>
 
15 Botanist Tyniarrel
<Herbalism Trainer & Supplies>
 
12 Hathvelion Sungaze

 
30 Innkeeper Velandra
<Innkeeper>
 
25-30 Jero'me
<Mo'rrisroe's Minion>
 
Jilanne

 
30 Ranger Selron

 
15 Sempstress Ambershine
<Tailoring Trainer>
 
12 Tannaria
<Rogue Trainer>
 
30 Velan Brightoak

 
30 Apprentice Veya

 
20 Kinamisa
<Leatherworking Supplies>
 
11 Mathreyn
<Skinning Trainer>
 
30 Ranger Degolien

 
10 Sailor Melinan
<Drink Vendor>
 
10 Sleyin
<Weapon Vendor>
 
Frostwolf Clan
55 Frostwolf Emissary

 
Silvermoon City
Jane

 
13 Jessel

 
Nova

 
Apprentice Mirveda

 
12 Courier Dawnstrider

 
17 Innkeeper Kalarin
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Master Kelerun Bloodmourn
<Blood Knight>
 
10 Ven'jashi

 
65 Arcane Guardian

 
15 Ranger Sareyn

 
65 Silvermoon City Guardian

 
Arcanist Helion

 
Arcanist Ithanas

 
15 Arcanist Sheynathren
<Alchemy Trainer>
 
11 Captain Kelisendra

 
Elisara Sunstriker

 
5-10 Eversong Partygoer

 
13 Geron
<Weapon Merchant>
 
Groundskeeper Wyllithen

 
15 Halis Dawnstrider
<General Goods>
 
30 Instructor Antheol

 
5-6 Jainthess Thelryn
<Cloth & Leather Merchant>
 
30 Larianna Riverwind

 
30 Ley-Keeper Caidanis

 
30 Lieutenant Dawnrunner
<Farstriders>
 
18 Lord Saltheril

 
16 Magister Duskwither

 
16 Magistrix Eredania
<Enchanting Trainer>
 
Magistrix Erona

 
Marniel Amberlight
<Innkeeper>
 
Marsilla Dawnstar

 
Outrunner Alarion

 
Paelarin
<Bowyer>
 
15 Perascamin
<Riding Trainer>
 
30 Ranger Jaela

 
10 Sathiel
<Trade Supplies>
 
Silanna

 
Silvermoon Apprentice

 
55-65+ Skymistress Gloaming
<Bat Handler>
 
10 Solanin
<Bag Vendor>
 
30 Aeldon Sunbrand
<Captain of the Blood Hawks>
 
Apprentice Loralthalis

 
Apprentice Meledor

 
Apprentice Ralen

 
12 Ardeyn Riverwind

 
30 Duelist Larenis
<Weapon Master>
 
10 Erilia
<Enchanting Vendor>
 
12 Eversong Ranger

 
11 Farsil
<Armor & Shield Merchant>
 
20 Gatewatcher Aendor

 
12 Hannovia
<Hunter Trainer>
 
30 Innkeeper Delaniel
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Ley-Keeper Velania

 
30 Magister Jaronis

 
12 Magistrix Landra Dawnstrider

 
Novice Ranger

 
30 Runewarden Deryan

 
Sergeant Kan'ren

 
22-25 Silvermoon Guardian

 
Slain Outrunner

 
65 Sunstrider Guardian

 
12 Telenus
<Pet Trainer>
 
12 Velendris Whitemorn

 
15 Winaestra
<Hawkstrider Breeder>
 
Thunder Bluff
60 Dela Runetotem
<Horde Emissary>
 
Tranquillien
12 Apothecary Thedra

 
Undercity
60 Floyd Pinkus
<Innkeeper>
 
195 different Monsters.