.
Jump to:       
Feralas

Feralas:

Level ?? Zone



Continent: Kalimdor
Unknown /

 Level Name Type Find It 
Unknown
?? Emerald Whelpling

 
?? Eye of Kilrogg

 
?? Servant of Alexi Barov

 
?? Siamese

 
?? Tiny Walking Bomb

 
Hostile
45 Diamond Head

 
??+ Dreamroarer

 
60+ Gordok Spirit

 
42-43 Hatecrest Siren

 
??+ Lethlas

 
?? Lethon

 
60 Spirit Shade

 
Neutral
60 Summoned Skeleton

 
Friendly
Black Tabby

 
42 Raschal the Courier

 
Unknown
40 Brienna Starglow
<Tailoring Supplies>
 
36 Jer'kai Moonweaver

 
42 Kindal Moonweaver

 
Hostile
48 Antilus the Soarer

 
49 Arash-ethis

 
50 Edana Hatetalon

 
47 Qirot

 
49-50 Zapped Cliff Giant

 
48-49 Zapped Land Walker

 
58+ Alzzin the Wildshaper

 
56 Alzzin's Minion

 
59-60+ Arcane Aberration

 
60-62+ Arcane Chimaerok

 
59-60 Arcane Feedback

 
59-60+ Arcane Torrent

 
60 Cadaverous Worm

 
57-58 Carrion Swarmer

 
60-61+ Chimaerok

 
61-62+ Chimaerok Devourer

 
49-50+ Cliff Giant

 
43-44 Coast Crawl Deepseer

 
44-45 Coast Crawl Snapclaw

 
57-58+ Death Lash

 
47-49+ Deep Strider

 
70 Doomguard

 
60+ Dread Guard

 
48-49 Elder Rage Scar

 
57-58+ Eldreth Apparition

 
58-59+ Eldreth Darter

 
58-59+ Eldreth Phantasm

 
58-59+ Eldreth Seether

 
58-59+ Eldreth Sorcerer

 
58-59+ Eldreth Spectre

 
57-58+ Eldreth Spirit

 
?? Emeriss

 
44-45 Enraged Feral Scar

 
56+ Fel Lash

 
43-44 Feral Scar Yeti

 
47-48 Ferocious Rage Scar

 
60+ Ferra

 
43-44 Frayfeather Hippogryph

 
46-47 Frayfeather Patriarch

 
45-46 Frayfeather Skystormer

 
44-45 Frayfeather Stagwing

 
56-58+ Gordok Brute

 
58+ Gordok Bushwacker

 
53-54 Gordok Enforcer

 
52-54 Gordok Hyena

 
57-58+ Gordok Mage-Lord

 
56-59 Gordok Mastiff

 
53-54 Gordok Mauler

 
52-53 Gordok Ogre-Mage

 
58-61+ Gordok Reaver

 
59-60+ Gordok Warlock

 
45-46 Gordunni Battlemaster

 
42-43 Gordunni Brute

 
45-46 Gordunni Mage-Lord

 
43-44 Gordunni Mauler

 
40-41 Gordunni Ogre

 
41-42 Gordunni Ogre Mage

 
44-45 Gordunni Shaman

 
43-44 Gordunni Warlock

 
46-47 Gordunni Warlord

 
28-29 Gravelsnout Digger

 
41-42 Grimtotem Naturalist

 
42-43 Grimtotem Raider

 
43-44 Grimtotem Shaman

 
44-45 Grizzled Ironfur Bear

 
42-43 Groddoc Ape

 
49-50 Groddoc Thunderer

 
59+ Guard Fengus

 
59+ Guard Mol'dar

 
59+ Guard Slip'kik

 
43-44 Hatecrest Myrmidon

 
41-42 Hatecrest Screamer

 
44-45 Hatecrest Serpent Guard

 
43-44 Hatecrest Sorceress

 
42-43 Hatecrest Warrior

 
41-42 Hatecrest Wave Rider

 
45-46 Hulking Feral Scar

 
57+ Hydrospawn

 
60+ Illyanna Ravenoak

 
61+ Immol'thar

 
57-59+ Ironbark Protector

 
41-42 Ironfur Bear

 
48-49 Ironfur Patriarch

 
??-62+ Jademir Boughguard

 
??+ Jademir Oracle

 
??-60+ Jademir Tree Warder

 
46 Lady Szallah

 
48-49+ Land Walker

 
57+ Lethtendris

 
43-44 Longtooth Howler

 
40-41 Longtooth Runner

 
62+ Lord Hel'nurath

 
47 Lord Shalzaru

 
46 Lurking Feral Scar

 
60+ Magister Kalendris

 
59-60 Mana Burst

 
57-59+ Mana Remnant

 
60 Massive Geyser

 
27-28 Needles Cougar

 
48-49 Northspring Harpy

 
48-49 Northspring Roguefeather

 
49-50 Northspring Slayer

 
49-50 Northspring Windcaller

 
27-29 Pesterhide Snarler

 
57-59+ Petrified Guardian

 
57-59+ Petrified Treant

 
54-55+ Phase Lasher

 
56+ Pimgib

 
57+ Pusillin

 
47-48 Rabid Longtooth

 
46-47 Rage Scar Yeti

 
59-60+ Residual Monstrosity

 
44-46 Rogue Vale Screecher

 
58-59 Rotting Highborne

 
48-49 Sea Elemental

 
47-48 Sea Spray

 
48-49+ Shore Strider

 
58 Skarr the Unbreakable

 
57-58 Skeletal Highborne

 
42-47 Snarler

 
60 Spectral Stalker

 
47 Stinglasher

 
?? Taerar

 
60+ Tendris Warpwood

 
60 The Razza

 
28-29 Thundering Boulderkin

 
41-43 Vale Screecher

 
60 Wandering Eye of Kilrogg

 
56+ Warpwood Crusher

 
57-58+ Warpwood Guardian

 
57-58+ Warpwood Stomper

 
55-56+ Warpwood Tangler

 
54-55+ Warpwood Treant

 
47-48+ Wave Strider

 
54 Whip Lasher

 
55-56+ Wildspawn Betrayer

 
55-56+ Wildspawn Felsworn

 
56-57+ Wildspawn Hellcaller

 
56 Wildspawn Imp

 
56-57+ Wildspawn Rogue

 
55-56+ Wildspawn Satyr

 
56+ Wildspawn Shadowstalker

 
56-57+ Wildspawn Trickster

 
43-44 Woodpaw Alpha

 
41-42 Woodpaw Brute

 
40-41 Woodpaw Mongrel

 
42-43 Woodpaw Mystic

 
42-43 Woodpaw Reaver

 
41-42 Woodpaw Trapper

 
Worg Pup

 
62+ Xorothian Dreadsteed

 
59-60 Xorothian Imp

 
47-49 Zapped Deep Strider

 
48-49 Zapped Shore Strider

 
47-48 Zapped Wave Strider

 
57+ Zevrim Thornhoof

 
45-46 Zukk'ash Stinger

 
45-46 Zukk'ash Tunneler

 
44-45 Zukk'ash Wasp

 
44-45 Zukk'ash Worker

 
61+ Prince Tortheldrin

 
Mr. Wiggles

 
Sprite Darter Hatchling

 
Neutral
1-70 Cat

 
45 Cursed Sycamore

 
1-42 Deer

 
60 Dreadsteed Spirit

 
50 Field Repair Bot 74A

 
1-70 Frog

 
Prairie Dog

 
9-56 Princess

 
1-60 Rabbit

 
1-25 Rat

 
1-70 Roach

 
1-65 Snake

 
47-50 Sprite Dragon

 
Squirrel

 
43-46 Wandering Forest Walker

 
42-43 Captured Sprite Darter

 
1-70 Speedy

 
43-45 Sprite Darter

 
Friendly
60 Elder Grimtotem

 
60 Elder Mistwalker

 
Mini Diablo
<Lord of Terror>
 
Smolderweb Hatchling

 
Whiskers the Rat

 
61+ Captain Kromcrush

 
59+ Gordok Captain

 
72+ Misha

 
62+ Rokaro
<Champion of the Horde>
 
59+ Stomper Kreeg
<The Drunk>
 
1-63 Murky

 
60 Ancient Equine Spirit

 
Ancona Chicken

 
60+ Cho'Rush the Observer

 
45 Gregan Brewspewer

 
57-58 Griniblix the Spectator

 
42 Homing Robot OOX-22/FE

 
58+ Ironbark the Redeemed

 
58 J'eevee

 
Jubling

 
60 Kalin Windflight

 
62+ King Gordok

 
50 Knot Thimblejack

 
60 Marli Wishrunner

 
50 Miblon Snarltooth

 
60+ Mizzle the Crafty

 
58+ Old Ironbark

 
50 Screecher Spirit

 
60 Spirit Healer

 
19-70 Winter Reindeer

 
30-40 Winter Reveler

 
40 Zorbin Fandazzle

 
Unknown
28 Robotron 3000

 
Cenarion Circle
54 Calandrath
<Innkeeper>
 
Darkspear Trolls
11 Doyo'da

 
42 Orik'ando

 
50 Witch Doctor Uzer'i

 
Darnassus
50 Angelas Moonbreeze

 
55 Ginro Hearthkindle

 
10 Jacob
<Angelas' Pet>
 
10 Jewel
<Troyas' Pet>
 
50 Troyas Moonbreeze

 
55 Vestia Moonspear

 
52 Kylanna Windwhisper
<Alchemy Trainer>
 
59 Scholar Runethorn

 
30 Antarius
<Stable Master>
 
50 Caryssia Moonhunter
<Tribal Leatherworking Trainer>
 
51 Dulciea Frostmoon
<Cloth Armor Merchant>
 
28 Falfindel Waywarder

 
53 Faralorn
<General Supplies>
 
65 Feathermoon Sentinel

 
55-65+ Fyldren Moonfeather
<Hippogryph Master>
 
49 Harklane
<Fish Vendor>
 
30 Innkeeper Shyria
<Innkeeper>
 
51 Jadenvis Seawatcher
<Reagents>
 
57 Latronicus Moonspear

 
45 Rendow
<Leather Armor Merchant>
 
49 Savanne
<Fishing Supplies>
 
62 Shandris Feathermoon
<General of the Sentinel Army>
 
65+ Thyssiana
<Hippogryph Master>
 
52 Vivianna
<Trade Supplies>
 
43 Bethan Bluewater

 
52 Brannock
<Fishing Trainer>
 
52 Logannas
<Alchemy Supplies>
 
54 Mardrack Greenwell
<Food & Drink>
 
55 Quintis Jonespyre

 
45 Rockbiter

 
50 Shay Leafrunner

 
51 Xylinnia Starshine
<Enchanting Trainer>
 
Gadgetzan
30 Innkeeper Fizzgrimble
<Innkeeper>
 
Ironforge
25 Glorin Steelbrow

 
30 Gwenna Firebrew
<Barmaid>
 
45 Milstaff Stormeye
<Portal Trainer>
 
30 Innkeeper Firebrew
<Innkeeper>
 
20 Hargin Mundar

 
30 Innkeeper Helbrek
<Innkeeper>
 
Orgrimmar
1-58 Fang

 
13 Barkeep Morag

 
12 Goma

 
30 Innkeeper Gryshka
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Shul'kar
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Thulbek
<Innkeeper>
 
25 Sarok

 
14-43 Zazo

 
30 Innkeeper Boorand Plainswind
<Innkeeper>
 
40 Rok Orhan

 
45 Thuul
<Portal Trainer>
 
30 Innkeeper Greul
<Innkeeper>
 
50 Orwin Gizzmick

 
40 Gorn

 
37 Krueg Skullsplitter

 
55-68 Orgrimmar Grunt

 
55-68 Orgrimmar Grunt

 
30 Shyrka Wolfrunner
<Stable Master>
 
Shen'dralar
60+ Lorekeeper Javon

 
58+ Lorekeeper Kildrath

 
60 Azj'Tordin

 
60 Falrin Treeshaper

 
60+ Lorekeeper Lydros

 
60+ Lorekeeper Mykos

 
60+ Shen'dralar Ancient

 
52+ Shen'dralar Provisioner

 
56-58+ Shen'dralar Spirit

 
Shen'dralar Wisp

 
59+ Shen'dralar Zealot

 
Silvermoon City
30 Vinemaster Suntouched
<Wine & Spirits Merchant>
 
Stormwind
40 Jennea Cannon
<Mage Trainer>
 
55 Pratt McGrubben
<Leatherworking Supplies>
 
45 Erik Felixe

 
30 Innkeeper Allison
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Anderson
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Heather
<Innkeeper>
 
45 Kristy Grant

 
46 Paige Felixe

 
The Scryers
60 Innkeeper Haelthol
<Innkeeper>
 
Thunder Bluff
44-49 Sage Palerunner

 
42-50 Sheendra Tallgrass
<Trade Supplies>
 
46-50 Worb Strongstitch
<Light Armor Merchant>
 
45-49 Bronk
<Alchemy Supplies>
 
30 Innkeeper Pala
<Innkeeper>
 
43-50 Jannos Lighthoof
<Druid Trainer>
 
50 Talo Thornhoof

 
52 Tarhus
<Reagents>
 
55 Hahrana Ironhide
<Leatherworking Trainer>
 
40-49 Jangdor Swiftstrider
<Leatherworking Supplies>
 
41-51 Kulleg Stonehorn
<Skinning Trainer>
 
65 Camp Mojache Brave

 
52 Cawind Trueaim
<Gunsmith & Bowyer>
 
57+ Hadoken Swiftstrider

 
43-49 Loorana
<Food & Drink>
 
44-50 Ruw
<Herbalism Trainer>
 
59 Sage Korolusk

 
55-65+ Shyn
<Wind Rider Master>
 
Undercity
30 Anya Maulray
<Stable Master>
 
30 Innkeeper Norman
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Thomas Mordan
<Reagents>
 
22 Apothecary Zamah
<Royal Apothecary Society>
 
47 Blaise Montgomery

 
17 Clarice Foster

 
50 Malakai Cross
<Priest Trainer>
 
339 different Monsters.