.
Jump to:       
Goldshire

Goldshire:

Level ?? Zone



Continent: Azeroth
Unknown /

 Level Name Type Find It 
Unknown
?? Snowshoe Rabbit

 
Hostile
4-6 Defias Cutpurse

 
70 Doomguard

 
1-6 Forest Spider

 
58+ Grol the Destroyer

 
70 Infernal

 
1-6 Mangy Wolf

 
?? Teremus the Devourer

 
Worg Pup

 
Mr. Wiggles

 
Sprite Darter Hatchling

 
Neutral
1-70 Chicken

 
1-47 Cow

 
1-42 Deer

 
Fawn

 
1-60 Rabbit

 
3-10 Sheep

 
4-6 Stonetusk Boar

 
Young Wolf

 
1-70 Speedy

 
Friendly
Brown Prairie Dog

 
Whiskers the Rat

 
16-20 Target Dummy

 
Ancona Chicken

 
Jubling

 
1-2 Palomino

 
60 Spirit Healer

 
60 Tonk Mine

 
1-2 White Stallion

 
Darkmoon Faire
60 Burth

 
55 Chronos
<He Who Never Forgets!>
 
25 Darkmoon Faire Carnie

 
10+ Felinni

 
Flik

 
Flik's Frog

 
Hornsley

 
5-52 Jubjub

 
Khaz Modan Ram

 
12 Morja

 
Pygmy Cockatrice

 
55 Rinling

 
30 Selina Dourman
<Darkmoon Faire Information>
 
61+ Silas Darkmoon

 
35 Stamp Thunderhorn
<Darkmoon Faire Food Vendor>
 
35 Sylannia
<Darkmoon Faire Drink Vendor>
 
25 Gelvas Grimegate
<Darkmoon Faire Ticket Redemption>
 
55 Kerri Hicks
<The Strongest Woman Alive!>
 
35 Lhara
<Darkmoon Faire Exotic Goods>
 
35 Maxima Blastenheimer
<Darkmoon Faire Cannoneer>
 
35 Professor Thaddeus Paleo
<Darkmoon Faire Cards & Exotic Goods>
 
55 Sayge

 
55 Yebb Neblegear

 
Ironforge
45 Milstaff Stormeye
<Portal Trainer>
 
30 Innkeeper Belm
<Innkeeper>
 
Stormwind
22 Adele Fielder
<Leatherworking Trainer>
 
Andrew Krighton
<Armorer & Shieldcrafter>
 
Guard Roberts

 
10 Kurran Steele
<Cloth & Leather Armor Merchant>
 
11 Melika Isenstrider
<Assistant Innkeeper>
 
Aaron

 
11 Brother Wilhelm
<Paladin Trainer>
 
10 Corina Steele
<Weaponsmith>
 
12 Helene Peltskinner
<Skinning Trainer>
 
Joshua

 
Mark

 
8-24 Smith Argus
<Blacksmithing Trainer>
 
10 Tharynn Bouden
<Trade Supplies>
 
1-60 Bo

 
Cameron

 
30 Erma
<Stable Master>
 
Jason Mathers
<Fishmonger>
 
John

 
Jose

 
Lee Brown
<Fishing Trainer>
 
Lisa

 
35 Antonio Perelli
<Traveling Salesman>
 
11-12 Kira Songshine
<Traveling Baker>
 
12 Lyria Du Lac
<Warrior Trainer>
 
25-70 Marshal Dughan

 
Matt

 
Remy "Two Times"

 
65 Stormwind City Guard

 
21-25 Stormwind Guard

 
1-26 Dana

 
84 different Monsters.