.
Jump to:       
Hillsbrad Foothills

Hillsbrad Foothills:

Level ?? Zone



Continent: Lordaeron
Unknown /

 Level Name Type Find It 
Unknown
?? Dun Garok Soldier

 
?? Eye of Kilrogg

 
?? Servant of Alexi Barov

 
?? Siamese

 
?? Snowshoe Rabbit

 
Friendly
Black Tabby

 
1-2 Chestnut Mare

 
60 Fraggar Thundermantle

 
Unknown
24-25 Hillsbrad Apprentice Blacksmith

 
25-26 Hillsbrad Councilman

 
40 Kurdros

 
40 Granistad

 
25-26 Hillsbrad Footman

 
27-28 Hillsbrad Foreman

 
24-25 Hillsbrad Tailor

 
Hostile
24 Enraged Stanley

 
4-49 Sarkoth

 
27 Big Samras

 
38 Burning Exile

 
30-31 Cave Yeti

 
??-47+ Coral Shark

 
24 Creepthess

 
29-30 Daggerspine Screamer

 
30-31 Daggerspine Shorehunter

 
28-29 Daggerspine Shorestalker

 
31-32 Daggerspine Siren

 
35-36 Darkfang Spider

 
70 Doomguard

 
37-38 Drywallow Snapper

 
25-26 Elder Gray Bear

 
26-27 Elder Moss Creeper

 
??-45 Elder Murk Thresher

 
27-28 Feral Mountain Lion

 
31-32 Ferocious Yeti

 
19-21 Forest Moss Creeper

 
24-25 Giant Moss Creeper

 
21-22 Gray Bear

 
31-32+ Hammerhead Shark

 
20-22 Haunting Spirit

 
30-31 Highland Strider

 
??-34 Hulking Mountain Lion

 
6-16 Imp

 
70 Infernal

 
24 Jailor Eston

 
24 Jailor Marlgen

 
33 Lady Zephris

 
13-47 Moonstalker

 
32-33 Mountain Lion

 
35-42 Muckshell Pincer

 
35-36 Muckshell Scrabbler

 
26-27 Mudsnout Gnoll

 
27-28 Mudsnout Shaman

 
36 Murk Thresher

 
32-33 Panther

 
32-33 Plains Creeper

 
30 Scargil

 
23-24 Starving Mountain Lion

 
59+ Strashaz Hydra

 
29-30 Torn Fin Coastrunner

 
28-29 Torn Fin Muckdweller

 
30-31 Torn Fin Oracle

 
31-32 Torn Fin Tidehunter

 
22-23 Vicious Gray Bear

 
26 Blacksmith Verringtan

 
25 Citizen Wilkes

 
26 Clerk Horrace Whitesteed

 
31-32 Dalaran Shield Guard

 
32-33 Dalaran Theurgist

 
19-20 Dalaran Wizard

 
28-29 Dun Garok Mountaineer

 
29-30 Dun Garok Priest

 
29-30 Dun Garok Rifleman

 
24 Farmer Getz

 
25 Farmer Kalaba

 
23 Farmer Ray

 
30 Foreman Bonds

 
30 Magistrate Burnside

 
29 Miner Hackett

 
Mr. Wiggles

 
53-57 Theramore Guard

 
65 Wildhammer Sentry

 
Neutral
61 Crimson Cannon

 
60 Servant of Weldon Barov

 
1-70 Cat

 
1-70 Chicken

 
1-47 Cow

 
1-42 Deer

 
37-38 Elder Mesa Buzzard

 
42-43 Mudrock Borer

 
41-42 Mudrock Snapjaw

 
35-38 Mudrock Spikeshell

 
36-37 Mudrock Tortoise

 
1-60 Rabbit

 
1-25 Rat

 
School of Fish

 
3-10 Sheep

 
25-32 Snapjaw

 
1-70 Spider

 
40 Wild Gryphon

 
31-32 Young Mesa Buzzard

 
1-66 Fluffy

 
1-70 Speedy

 
5-70 Spike

 
Friendly
Brown Prairie Dog

 
Whiskers the Rat

 
35 Forsaken Bodyguard

 
35 Forsaken Courier

 
60 Horde Warbringer

 
1-63 Murky

 
16-20 Target Dummy

 
Ancona Chicken

 
1-2 Black Stallion

 
1-2 Brown Horse

 
Captured Farmer

 
20-25 Farmer Kent

 
Jubling

 
32 Kris Legace
<Freewheeling Tradeswoman>
 
30-60+ Magistrate Henry Maleb

 
38-45 Nat Pagle

 
1-2 Pinto

 
48 Rousch

 
60 Spirit Healer

 
24 Stanley

 
1-2 Swift Brown Steed

 
1-2 Swift Palamino

 
1-2 Swift White Steed

 
30-40 Winter Reveler

 
34-40 Barkeep Kelly
<Bartender>
 
31-35 Caretaker Smithers

 
30-32 Bartolo Ginsetti

 
10-25 Hillsbrad Peasant

 
10-25 Hillsbrad Peasant

 
Booty Bay
32 Overwatch Mark I
<Protector>
 
32 Zixil
<Merchant Supreme>
 
Darkspear Trolls
11 Doyo'da

 
Frostwolf Clan
61 Voggah Deathgrip

 
61+ Warmaster Laggrond

 
61-71+ Frostwolf Battleguard

 
53-64 Frostwolf Bloodhound

 
58+ Jekyll Flandring
<Frostwolf Supply Officer>
 
Ironforge
30 Gwenna Firebrew
<Barmaid>
 
30 Innkeeper Firebrew
<Innkeeper>
 
33 Brewmeister Bilger

 
55-65+ Enraged Gryphon

 
60 Alliance Brigadier General

 
Orgrimmar
25 Drull

 
25 Tog'thar

 
30 Innkeeper Byula
<Innkeeper>
 
12 Goma

 
30 Innkeeper Adegwa
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Gryshka
<Innkeeper>
 
25 Sarok

 
14-43 Zazo

 
40 Horde Guard

 
30 Innkeeper Boorand Plainswind
<Innkeeper>
 
25 Krusk

 
45 Thuul
<Portal Trainer>
 
32 Ott
<Weaponsmith>
 
Ratchet
21-22 Zizzek
<Fishing Supplies>
 
Stormwind
50 Charys Yserian
<Arcane Trinkets Vendor>
 
30 Innkeeper Farley
<Innkeeper>
 
20 Kimberly Hiett
<Fletcher>
 
29 Apprentice Honeywell

 
34 Nandar Branson
<Alchemy Supplies>
 
30 Wynne Larson
<Robe Merchant>
 
40 Micha Yance
<Trade Goods>
 
40 Sarah Raycroft
<General Goods>
 
26-27 Hillsbrad Miner

 
27-28 Hillsbrad Sentry

 
30 Innkeeper Trelayne
<Innkeeper>
 
40 Jaysin Lanyda
<Poisons & Reagents>
 
34 Kundric Zanden
<Town Historian>
 
25 Lieutenant Farren Orinelle

 
39 Bront Coldcleave
<Butcher>
 
65+ Darla Harris
<Gryphon Master>
 
30 Darren Malvew
<Stablehand>
 
31 Donald Rabonne
<Fishing Trainer>
 
15 Hemmit Armstrong

 
5-24 Hillsbrad Farmer

 
5-24 Hillsbrad Farmer

 
22-23 Hillsbrad Farmhand

 
30 Innkeeper Allison
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Anderson
<Innkeeper>
 
29 Lindea Rabonne
<Fishing Supplies>
 
30 Loremaster Dibbs

 
41 Marshal Redpath

 
32 Merideth Carlson
<Horse Breeder>
 
33 Neema
<Waitress>
 
30 Raleigh the Devout

 
40 Robert Aebischer
<Superior Armorsmith>
 
45 Southshore Guard

 
15 Tamara Armstrong

 
60+ Weldon Barov
<House of Barov>
 
30-60 Wesley
<Stable Master>
 
31-36 Phin Odelic

 
27-35 Chef Jessen

 
31-40 Hal McAllister
<Fish Merchant>
 
Syndicate
37-38 Shadowy Assassin

 
21-22 Syndicate Rogue

 
21-22 Syndicate Shadow Mage

 
20-21 Syndicate Watchman

 
Thunder Bluff
30 Innkeeper Pala
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Abeqwa
<Innkeeper>
 
Undercity
25 Deathstalker Lesh

 
55+ Enraged Felbat

 
35 Apothecary Lydon
<Royal Apothecary Society>
 
32 Christoph Jeffcoat
<Tradesman>
 
32 Craig Hewitt

 
32 Deathguard Samsa

 
32 Hans Zandin

 
30 Innkeeper Shay
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Kayren Soothallow
<General Goods>
 
42 Magus Wordeen Voidglare

 
25 Melisara

 
Monika Sengutz

 
32 Tara Coldgaze

 
45 Tarren Mill Deathguard

 
30 Theodore Mont Claire
<Stable Master>
 
Umpi

 
32 Vinna Wayne

 
34 Keeper Bel'varil

 
32 Serge Hinott
<Alchemy Trainer>
 
30 Anya Maulray
<Stable Master>
 
30 Innkeeper Norman
<Innkeeper>
 
29 Aranae Venomblood
<Herbalism Trainer>
 
45-56 Daryl Stack
<Tailoring Trainer>
 
32 Deathguard Humbert

 
32 Delia Verana

 
32 Derak Nightfall
<Cook>
 
60+ High Executor Darthalia

 
40 Jason Lemieux
<Mushroom Seller>
 
32 Mallen Swain
<Tailoring Supplies>
 
30 Novice Thaivand

 
32 Shara Blazen

 
27 Tallow

 
45-65+ Zarise
<Bat Handler>
 
236 different Monsters.