.
Jump to:       
Mulgore

Mulgore:

Level ?? Zone



Continent: Kalimdor
Unknown /

 Level Name Type Find It 
Unknown
?? Snowshoe Rabbit

 
?? Zergling

 
8-9 Bael'dun Appraiser

 
7-8 Bael'dun Digger

 
Hostile
"Squealer" Thornmantle

 
4-5 Bristleback Battleboar

 
3-4 Bristleback Quilboar

 
3-4 Bristleback Shaman

 
Chief Sharptusk Thornmantle

 
11 Enforcer Emilgund

 
12 Ghost Howl

 
11 Sister Hatelash

 
12 Supervisor Fizsprocket

 
3-4 Battleboar

 
8-10 Bristleback Interloper

 
5-13 Flatland Cougar

 
7-9 Flatland Prowler

 
8-9 Galak Centaur

 
9-10 Galak Outrunner

 
16-19 Hecklefang Snarler

 
Mazzranache

 
7-8 Palemane Poacher

 
6-7 Palemane Skinner

 
5-6 Palemane Tanner

 
3-8 Prairie Stalker

 
5-6 Prairie Wolf

 
7-10 Prairie Wolf Alpha

 
Snagglespear

 
18-19 Stormsnout

 
7-65 Swoop

 
6-10 Taloned Swoop

 
10 The Rake

 
20-21 Thunderhead

 
5-6 Venture Co. Hireling

 
6-7 Venture Co. Laborer

 
9-10 Venture Co. Supervisor

 
7-8 Venture Co. Taskmaster

 
8-9 Venture Co. Worker

 
7-8 Windfury Harpy

 
10-11 Windfury Matriarch

 
6-10 Windfury Sorceress

 
8-9 Windfury Wind Witch

 
5-7 Wiry Swoop

 
Mr. Wiggles

 
Neutral
4-7 Adult Plainstrider

 
11 Arra'chea

 
1-70 Cat

 
8-9 Elder Plainstrider

 
10-11 Kodo Bull

 
7-8 Kodo Calf

 
10-12 Kodo Matriarch

 
Mountain Cougar

 
1-2 Plainstrider

 
Prairie Dog

 
1-70 Speedy

 
Friendly
Brown Prairie Dog

 
60 Elder Bloodhoof

 
1-2 Great Brown Kodo

 
12 Kyle the Frenzied

 
12 Kyle the Friendly

 
Mini Diablo
<Lord of Terror>
 
13-15 Minor Manifestation of Earth

 
Panda Cub

 
The Plains Vision

 
30 Var'jun

 
Whiskers the Rat

 
10 Baine Bloodhoof

 
14 Brave Darksky

 
14 Brave Leaping Deer

 
14 Brave Rainchaser

 
14 Brave Swiftwind

 
14 Brave Wildrunner

 
Harn Longcast
<Fishing Supplies>
 
10 Maur Raincaller

 
10 Morin Cloudstalker

 
25 Mull Thunderhorn

 
12-40 Reban Freerunner
<Pet Trainer>
 
11 Yaw Sharpmane
<Hunter Trainer>
 
21 Harken Windtotem

 
10 Hulfnar Stonetotem

 
11 Thontek Rumblehoof

 
62 Ahab Wheathoof
<The Old Rancher>
 
11-12 Brown Riding Kodo

 
11-12 Gray Riding Kodo

 
1-2 Great Gray Kodo

 
1-2 Great White Kodo

 
Magical Crawdad

 
60 Spirit Healer

 
60 Tonk Mine

 
30-40 Winter Reveler

 
Darkmoon Faire
60 Burth

 
55 Chronos
<He Who Never Forgets!>
 
25 Darkmoon Faire Carnie

 
10+ Felinni

 
Flik

 
Flik's Frog

 
Hornsley

 
5-52 Jubjub

 
Khaz Modan Ram

 
12 Morja

 
Pygmy Cockatrice

 
55 Rinling

 
30 Selina Dourman
<Darkmoon Faire Information>
 
61+ Silas Darkmoon

 
35 Stamp Thunderhorn
<Darkmoon Faire Food Vendor>
 
35 Sylannia
<Darkmoon Faire Drink Vendor>
 
25 Gelvas Grimegate
<Darkmoon Faire Ticket Redemption>
 
55 Kerri Hicks
<The Strongest Woman Alive!>
 
35 Lhara
<Darkmoon Faire Exotic Goods>
 
35 Professor Thaddeus Paleo
<Darkmoon Faire Cards & Exotic Goods>
 
55 Sayge

 
55 Yebb Neblegear

 
Frostwolf Clan
55 Frostwolf Emissary

 
Ironforge
30 Gwenna Firebrew
<Barmaid>
 
Orgrimmar
30 Innkeeper Kauth
<Innkeeper>
 
16 Yelnagi Blackarm

 
30 Innkeeper Byula
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Seikwa
<Stable Master>
 
12 Goma

 
30 Innkeeper Gryshka
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Thulbek
<Innkeeper>
 
14-43 Zazo

 
30 Innkeeper Boorand Plainswind
<Innkeeper>
 
Ratchet
25 Twizwick Sprocketgrind
<Journeyman Engineer>
 
The Defilers
40 Defilers Emissary

 
Thunder Bluff
14 Brave Cloudmane

 
15-65 Brave Lightninghorn

 
10 Bronk Steelrage
<Armorer & Shieldcrafter>
 
13 Jhawna Oatwind
<Baker>
 
Seer Graytongue

 
Vorn Skyseer

 
Antur Fallow

 
14 Brave Dawneagle

 
13-65 Brave Greathoof

 
16-65 Brave Proudsnout

 
12-65 Brave Running Wolf

 
14 Brave Strongbash

 
13 Brave Windfeather

 
6-36 Chief Hawkwind

 
Gart Mistrunner
<Druid Trainer>
 
12 Gennia Runetotem
<Druid Trainer>
 
Greatmother Hawkwind

 
Grull Hawkwind

 
10 Harutt Thunderhorn
<Warrior Trainer>
 
Kawnie Softbreeze
<General Goods>
 
11 Lanka Farshot
<Hunter Trainer>
 
Marjak Keenblade
<Weaponsmith>
 
10 Meela Dawnstrider
<Shaman Trainer>
 
11 Moodan Sungrain
<Baker>
 
55-65 Mulgore Protector

 
13 Narm Skychaser
<Shaman Trainer>
 
Novice Warrior

 
Ruul Eagletalon

 
10 Seer Ravenfeather

 
21 Skorn Whitecloud

 
14 Uthan Stillwater
<Fishing Trainer>
 
Varia Hardhide
<Leather Armor Merchant>
 
Zarlman Two-Moons

 
9-23 Chaw Stronghide
<Leatherworking Trainer>
 
10 Wunna Darkmane
<Trade Goods>
 
Yonn Deepcut
<Skinning Trainer>
 
Ancestral Spirit

 
14 Brave Ironhorn

 
14 Brave Rockhorn

 
13 Harant Ironbrace
<Armorer & Shieldcrafter>
 
11-45 Harb Clawhoof
<Kodo Mounts>
 
30 Innkeeper Pala
<Innkeeper>
 
12-44 Kar Stormsinger
<Riding Trainer>
 
10 Kennah Hawkseye
<Gunsmith>
 
14 Krang Stonehoof
<Warrior Trainer>
 
Lorekeeper Raintotem

 
Magrin Rivermane

 
11 Mahnott Roughwound
<Weaponsmith>
 
12 Moorat Longstride
<General Goods>
 
12 Pyall Silentstride
<Cook>
 
11 Seer Wiserunner

 
14 Varg Windwhisper
<Leather Armor Merchant>
 
13 Vira Younghoof
<First Aid Trainer>
 
25 Ghede

 
55-65 Bluffwatcher

 
55-65+ Tal
<Wind Rider Master>
 
Undercity
30 Innkeeper Bates
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Norman
<Innkeeper>
 
183 different Monsters.