.
Jump to:       
Old Hillsbrad Foothills

Old Hillsbrad Foothills:

Level ?? Zone



Continent: Lordaeron
Unknown /

 Level Name Type Find It 
Unknown
?? Dun Garok Soldier

 
?? Eye of Kilrogg

 
?? Servant of Alexi Barov

 
?? Siamese

 
?? Snowshoe Rabbit

 
Hostile
33+ Milton Beats
<Giver of the Beatings>
 
28 Ro'Bark

 
Friendly
Black Tabby

 
1-2 Chestnut Mare

 
60 Fraggar Thundermantle

 
32 Southshore Crier

 
Unknown
24-25 Hillsbrad Apprentice Blacksmith

 
25-26 Hillsbrad Councilman

 
40 Kurdros

 
40 Granistad

 
25-26 Hillsbrad Footman

 
27-28 Hillsbrad Foreman

 
24-25 Hillsbrad Tailor

 
Hostile
24 Enraged Stanley

 
4-49 Sarkoth

 
28 Tamra Stormpike

 
27 Big Samras

 
38 Burning Exile

 
30-31 Cave Yeti

 
??-58+ Condemned Acolyte

 
59-60+ Condemned Cleric

 
58-59+ Condemned Monk

 
24 Creepthess

 
59-60+ Cursed Justicar

 
57-58+ Cursed Paladin

 
29-30 Daggerspine Screamer

 
30-31 Daggerspine Shorehunter

 
28-29 Daggerspine Shorestalker

 
31-32 Daggerspine Siren

 
70 Doomguard

 
16-60 Echeyakee

 
25-26 Elder Gray Bear

 
26-27 Elder Moss Creeper

 
27-28 Feral Mountain Lion

 
31-32 Ferocious Yeti

 
19-21 Forest Moss Creeper

 
16-59 Ghostclaw Ravager

 
24-25 Giant Moss Creeper

 
21-22 Gray Bear

 
31-32+ Hammerhead Shark

 
20-22 Haunting Spirit

 
30-31 Highland Strider

 
??-34 Hulking Mountain Lion

 
6-16 Imp

 
70 Infernal

 
24 Jailor Eston

 
24 Jailor Marlgen

 
33 Lady Zephris

 
13-47 Moonstalker

 
32-33 Mountain Lion

 
26-27 Mudsnout Gnoll

 
27-28 Mudsnout Shaman

 
44+ Narillasanz

 
32-33 Panther

 
32-33 Plains Creeper

 
30 Scargil

 
23-24 Starving Mountain Lion

 
29-30 Torn Fin Coastrunner

 
28-29 Torn Fin Muckdweller

 
30-31 Torn Fin Oracle

 
31-32 Torn Fin Tidehunter

 
22-23 Vicious Gray Bear

 
58-59+ Writhing Mage

 
26 Blacksmith Verringtan

 
25 Citizen Wilkes

 
26 Clerk Horrace Whitesteed

 
31-32 Dalaran Shield Guard

 
32-33 Dalaran Theurgist

 
19-20 Dalaran Wizard

 
28-29 Dun Garok Mountaineer

 
29-30 Dun Garok Priest

 
29-30 Dun Garok Rifleman

 
24 Farmer Getz

 
25 Farmer Kalaba

 
23 Farmer Ray

 
30 Foreman Bonds

 
30 Magistrate Burnside

 
29 Miner Hackett

 
Mr. Wiggles

 
65 Wildhammer Sentry

 
Neutral
61 Crimson Cannon

 
60 Servant of Weldon Barov

 
33 Alina

 
1-70 Cat

 
1-70 Chicken

 
1-47 Cow

 
1-42 Deer

 
37-38 Elder Mesa Buzzard

 
1-60 Rabbit

 
1-25 Rat

 
3-10 Sheep

 
25-32 Snapjaw

 
1-70 Spider

 
40 Wild Gryphon

 
31-32 Young Mesa Buzzard

 
1-66 Fluffy

 
Golden Dragonhawk Hatchling

 
1-70 Speedy

 
5-70 Spike

 
68-70 Venomous Snake

 
Friendly
4-27 Alex

 
Brown Prairie Dog

 
Whiskers the Rat

 
35 Forsaken Bodyguard

 
35 Forsaken Courier

 
??-44+ Helcular's Remains

 
42 Puppet of Helcular

 
66-70 Rema
<The Den Mother>
 
60 Horde Warbringer

 
1-63 Murky

 
16-20 Target Dummy

 
Ancona Chicken

 
1-2 Black Stallion

 
1-2 Brown Horse

 
Captured Farmer

 
20-25 Farmer Kent

 
Jubling

 
32 Kris Legace
<Freewheeling Tradeswoman>
 
30-60+ Magistrate Henry Maleb

 
1-60 Midsummer Celebrant

 
1-2 Pinto

 
48 Rousch

 
60 Spirit Healer

 
24 Stanley

 
1-2 Swift Brown Steed

 
1-2 Swift Palamino

 
1-2 Swift White Steed

 
30-40 Winter Reveler

 
34-40 Barkeep Kelly
<Bartender>
 
31-35 Caretaker Smithers

 
30-32 Bartolo Ginsetti

 
10-25 Hillsbrad Peasant

 
10-25 Hillsbrad Peasant

 
Booty Bay
32 Overwatch Mark I
<Protector>
 
32 Zixil
<Merchant Supreme>
 
Darkspear Trolls
11 Doyo'da

 
Exodar
32-33 Huraan

 
Frostwolf Clan
61 Voggah Deathgrip

 
61+ Warmaster Laggrond

 
61-71+ Frostwolf Battleguard

 
53-64 Frostwolf Bloodhound

 
58+ Jekyll Flandring
<Frostwolf Supply Officer>
 
Ironforge
30 Gwenna Firebrew
<Barmaid>
 
30 Innkeeper Firebrew
<Innkeeper>
 
33 Brewmeister Bilger

 
55-65+ Enraged Gryphon

 
60 Alliance Brigadier General

 
Orgrimmar
25 Drull

 
25 Tog'thar

 
1-58 Fang

 
30 Innkeeper Byula
<Innkeeper>
 
12 Goma

 
30 Innkeeper Adegwa
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Gryshka
<Innkeeper>
 
25 Sarok

 
14-43 Zazo

 
40 Horde Guard

 
30 Innkeeper Boorand Plainswind
<Innkeeper>
 
25 Krusk

 
45 Thuul
<Portal Trainer>
 
32 Ott
<Weaponsmith>
 
Ratchet
21-22 Zizzek
<Fishing Supplies>
 
Ravenholdt
50 Ravenholdt Guard
<Assassin's League>
 
Silvermoon City
17 Innkeeper Kalarin
<Innkeeper>
 
24 Advisor Duskingdawn

 
30 Vinemaster Suntouched
<Wine & Spirits Merchant>
 
Stormwind
50 Charys Yserian
<Arcane Trinkets Vendor>
 
30 Innkeeper Farley
<Innkeeper>
 
20 Kimberly Hiett
<Fletcher>
 
29 Apprentice Honeywell

 
34 Nandar Branson
<Alchemy Supplies>
 
30 Wynne Larson
<Robe Merchant>
 
40 Micha Yance
<Trade Goods>
 
40 Sarah Raycroft
<General Goods>
 
26-27 Hillsbrad Miner

 
27-28 Hillsbrad Sentry

 
30 Innkeeper Trelayne
<Innkeeper>
 
40 Jaysin Lanyda
<Poisons & Reagents>
 
34 Kundric Zanden
<Town Historian>
 
25 Lieutenant Farren Orinelle

 
37-38 Stromgarde Troll Hunter

 
39 Bront Coldcleave
<Butcher>
 
65+ Darla Harris
<Gryphon Master>
 
30 Darren Malvew
<Stablehand>
 
31 Donald Rabonne
<Fishing Trainer>
 
15 Hemmit Armstrong

 
5-24 Hillsbrad Farmer

 
5-24 Hillsbrad Farmer

 
22-23 Hillsbrad Farmhand

 
30 Innkeeper Allison
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Anderson
<Innkeeper>
 
29 Lindea Rabonne
<Fishing Supplies>
 
30 Loremaster Dibbs

 
41 Marshal Redpath

 
32 Merideth Carlson
<Horse Breeder>
 
33 Neema
<Waitress>
 
30 Raleigh the Devout

 
40 Robert Aebischer
<Superior Armorsmith>
 
45 Southshore Guard

 
15 Tamara Armstrong

 
60+ Weldon Barov
<House of Barov>
 
30-60 Wesley
<Stable Master>
 
31-36 Phin Odelic

 
27-35 Chef Jessen

 
31-40 Hal McAllister
<Fish Merchant>
 
Syndicate
37-38 Shadowy Assassin

 
21-22 Syndicate Rogue

 
21-22 Syndicate Shadow Mage

 
20-21 Syndicate Watchman

 
The Mag'har
65 Matron Tikkit
<Innkeeper>
 
The Scryers
60 Innkeeper Haelthol
<Innkeeper>
 
Thunder Bluff
30 Innkeeper Pala
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Abeqwa
<Innkeeper>
 
Undercity
25 Deathstalker Lesh

 
55+ Enraged Felbat

 
35 Apothecary Lydon
<Royal Apothecary Society>
 
32 Christoph Jeffcoat
<Tradesman>
 
32 Craig Hewitt

 
32 Deathguard Samsa

 
27-28 Forsaken Raider

 
32 Hans Zandin

 
30 Innkeeper Shay
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Kayren Soothallow
<General Goods>
 
42 Magus Wordeen Voidglare

 
25 Melisara

 
Monika Sengutz

 
32 Tara Coldgaze

 
45 Tarren Mill Deathguard

 
30 Theodore Mont Claire
<Stable Master>
 
Umpi

 
32 Vinna Wayne

 
34 Keeper Bel'varil

 
32 Serge Hinott
<Alchemy Trainer>
 
30 Anya Maulray
<Stable Master>
 
31 George Candarte
<Leatherworking Supplies>
 
30 Innkeeper Norman
<Innkeeper>
 
29 Aranae Venomblood
<Herbalism Trainer>
 
45-56 Daryl Stack
<Tailoring Trainer>
 
32 Deathguard Humbert

 
32 Delia Verana

 
32 Derak Nightfall
<Cook>
 
60+ High Executor Darthalia

 
40 Jason Lemieux
<Mushroom Seller>
 
32 Mallen Swain
<Tailoring Supplies>
 
30 Novice Thaivand

 
32 Shara Blazen

 
27 Tallow

 
45-65+ Zarise
<Bat Handler>
 
253 different Monsters.