.
Jump to:       
Orgrimmar

Orgrimmar:

Level ?? Zone



Continent: Kalimdor
Unknown /

 Level Name Type Find It 
Hostile
Blue Dragonhawk Hatchling

 
13-14+ Earthborer

 
?? Highlord Kruul

 
50 Infernal Hound

 
13-15+ Ragefire Trogg

 
4-8 Armored Scorpid

 
2-8 Bloodtalon Taillasher

 
13-32 Dishu

 
70 Doomguard

 
16-60 Echeyakee

 
??+ Emeraldon Boughguard

 
60+ Emeraldon Tree Warder

 
40-51+ Grimlok
<Stonevault Chieftain>
 
?? Hakkar

 
70 Infernal

 
60-70 Nether Ray

 
60 Spectral Stalker

 
58-59 Spiteful Phantom

 
20 Summoned Succubus

 
10 Summoned Voidwalker

 
11-18 Sunscale Screecher

 
7-65 Swoop

 
67-70 Warp Chaser

 
61-70 Warp Stalker

 
10-60 Worg

 
Worg Pup

 
60-61 Wrath Phantom

 
??-55 Zaricotl

 
20-70 Father Winter's Helper

 
Mr. Wiggles

 
Peanut

 
Peddlefeet

 
24-70 Winter's Little Helper

 
Neutral
7-12 Gamon

 
66-70 Greater Earth Elemental

 
26-40 Advanced Target Dummy

 
1-70 Cat

 
5-54 Cleo

 
1-62 Crab

 
Crashin' Thrashin' Robot

 
4-41 Elder Mottled Boar

 
70 Furious Mr. Pinchy

 
Hippogryph Hatchling

 
20-32+ Kresh

 
?? Midnight

 
1-65 Snake

 
1-70 Spider

 
2-60 Swine

 
1-66 Fluffy

 
Golden Dragonhawk Hatchling

 
1-70 Speedy

 
5-70 Spike

 
68-70 Venomous Snake

 
17-70 Viper

 
Friendly
10 Brown Riding Wolf

 
40 Cazul

 
26-54 Deathmaw

 
10 Dire Riding Wolf

 
Disgusting Oozeling

 
60 Elder Darkhorn

 
40 Gan'rul Bloodeye

 
30 Great-father Winter's Helper

 
60 Honored Ancestor

 
65 Innkeeper Darg Bloodclaw
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Kaymard Copperpinch
<Smokywood Pastures>
 
Lil' Smoky

 
4-59 Orgrimmar Fireeater

 
30 Penney Copperpinch
<Smokywood Pastures>
 
30 Shimra
<Trade Supplies>
 
Smolderweb Hatchling

 
10 Swift Brown Wolf

 
10 Swift Gray Wolf

 
10 Swift Timber Wolf

 
20 Therzok

 
10 Timber Riding Wolf

 
Troll Commoner

 
Whiskers the Rat

 
15 Zankaja

 
30 Trak'gen
<General Goods>
 
71+ Andrissa Heartspear
<Eye of the Storm Battlemaster>
 
35 Craven Drok

 
55 Eye of the Storm Envoy

 
Mana Wyrmling

 
30 Explosive Sheep

 
60 Horde Warbringer

 
1-62 Lucky

 
1-63 Murky

 
Orc Commoner

 
16-20 Target Dummy

 
Ancona Chicken

 
70 Arena Promoter

 
60+ Commander Stronghammer
<Alliance Ambassador>
 
Egbert

 
60+ Festival Flamekeeper

 
1-34 Firefly

 
70 Grizzled Gladiator

 
70 Image of Archmage Vargoth

 
Jubling

 
Kwee Q. Peddlefeet

 
55 Lunar Festival Harbinger

 
55 Lunar Festival Herald

 
55 Lunar Festival Vendor

 
Magical Crawdad

 
Miniwing

 
Netherwhelp

 
1-59 Orgrimmar Reveler

 
20-60 Piznik
<Venture Co.>
 
Sinister Squashling

 
60 Spirit Healer

 
27-70 Spot

 
??-67+ Thrall
<Warchief>
 
??-67+ Thrall

 
??-67+ Thrall
<Warchief>
 
28-70 Tiny Snowman

 
60 Tonk Mine

 
Tranquil Mechanical Yeti

 
70 Veteran Gladiator

 
Willy

 
30-40 Winter Reveler

 
Wolpertinger

 
70 Zeggon Botsnap
<Arena Battlemaster>
 
Unknown
50 Kildar
<Riding Trainer>
 
30 Magenius
<Reagents>
 
50 Olvia
<Meat Vendor>
 
60 Ormak Grimshot
<Hunter Trainer>
 
35 Shim'la

 
40 Sian'dur
<Hunter Trainer>
 
40 Sian'tsu
<Shaman Trainer>
 
55 Thunder Bluff Commendation Officer

 
40 Xao'tsu
<Pet Trainer>
 
50 Xor'juul
<Hunter Trainer>
 
60+ Festival Talespinner

 
Argent Dawn
60+ Commander Eligor Dawnbringer
<Brotherhood of the Light>
 
Bloodsail Buccaneers
43-70 Brutus

 
Booty Bay
50 Auctioneer Kresky

 
Brood of Nozdormu
?? Anachronos

 
Cenarion Circle
55 Cenarion Emissary Blackhoof

 
Darkmoon Faire
30 Kruban Darkblade
<Darkmoon Faire Barker>
 
Darkspear Trolls
58+ Batrider Pele'keiki
<Firebloom Collector>
 
55 Darkspear Commendation Officer

 
58+ Fisherman Lin'do
<Spotted Yellowtail Collector>
 
60+ Senior Sergeant T'kelah
<Mithril Bar Collector>
 
56+ Skinner Jamani
<Heavy Leather Collector>
 
35 Jandi
<Herbalism Trainer>
 
Kor'ghan

 
55 Officer Vu'Shalay
<Darkspear Commendations>
 
60 Shenthul
<Rogue Trainer>
 
35 Zando'zan

 
15 Searn Firewarder

 
40 Uthel'nay
<Mage Trainer>
 
35 Vehena
<Horde Cloth Quartermaster>
 
11 Doyo'da

 
50 Hanashi
<Weapon Master>
 
60+ Senior Sergeant Kai'jin
<War Effort Recruiter>
 
30 Xen'to
<Cooking Supplies>
 
35 Zamja
<Cooking Trainer>
 
50 Jes'rimon

 
30 Zeal'aya
<Herbalism Supplies>
 
35 Zilzibin Drumlore

 
Everlook
55 Witch Doctor Mau'ari

 
50 Auctioneer Grizzlin

 
Exodar
54-65+ Kuma
<Hippogryph Master>
 
Frostwolf Clan
60 Frostwolf Ambassador Rokhstrom

 
55 Frostwolf Emissary

 
61+ Kartra Bloodsnarl
<Alterac Valley Battlemaster>
 
61-71+ Frostwolf Battleguard

 
53-64 Frostwolf Bloodhound

 
Gadgetzan
57-67 Gadgetzan Bruiser

 
30 Innkeeper Fizzgrimble
<Innkeeper>
 
Orgrimmar
10 Alowicious Czervik
<Sweet Treats>
 
56+ Bloodguard Rawtar
<Lean Wolf Steak Collector>
 
50 Grol'dar
<Warlock Trainer>
 
58+ Grunt Maug
<Tin Bar Collector>
 
30 Hagrus
<Reagents>
 
55 Orgrimmar Commendation Officer

 
30 Rachelle Gothena
<Hallow's End Treats>
 
30 Ollanus
<Light Armor Merchant>
 
58+ Sergeant Umala
<Thick Leather Collector>
 
30 War Effort Recruit

 
60+ Warlord Gorchuk
<War Effort Commander>
 
30 Asoran
<General Goods>
 
50 Aturk the Anvil

 
51 Borgosh Corebender
<Weaponsmith>
 
50 Enyo
<Mage Trainer>
 
40 Gest
<Rogue Trainer>
 
30 Gotri
<Bag Vendor>
 
30 Innkeeper Grosk
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Kareth
<Blade Merchant>
 
45 Karus
<Banker>
 
60 Kelgruk Bloodaxe
<Weaponsmith Trainer>
 
60 Kor'kron Elite

 
53 Krathok Moltenfist

 
45 Krixx
<Zeppelin Engineer>
 
60 Mokvar

 
55 Officer Redblade
<Orgrimmar Commendations>
 
52 Okothos Ironrager
<Armorsmith>
 
50 Ormok
<Rogue Trainer>
 
45 Orokk Omosh

 
10 Orphan Matron Battlewail

 
30 Rekkul
<Poison Supplies>
 
45 Saru Steelfury
<Blacksmithing Trainer>
 
55 Sergeant Ba'sha
<Accessories Quartermaster>
 
60 Shayis Steelfury
<Armorsmith Trainer>
 
30-70 Soran
<Banker>
 
30 Sumi
<Blacksmithing Supplies>
 
30 Tumi
<Heavy Armor Merchant>
 
30 Ukra'nor
<Staff Merchant>
 
45 Urtrun Clanbringer
<Guild Master>
 
?? Vol'jin

 
23 Whuut
<Apprentice Alchemist>
 
35 Yelmak
<Alchemy Trainer>
 
30 Zendo'jian
<Weapon Vendor>
 
62-65 Zor Lonetree
<Elder Far Seer>
 
35 Arnok
<First Aid Trainer>
 
40 Deino
<Mage Trainer>
 
30 Felika
<Trade Supplies>
 
30 Garyl
<Tabard Vendor>
 
30 Innkeeper Kaylisk
<Innkeeper>
 
60 Kardris Dreamseeker
<Shaman Trainer>
 
30 Kiro
<War Harness Maker>
 
35 Lumak
<Fishing Trainer>
 
35 Makaru
<Mining Trainer>
 
30 Morgum
<Leather Armor Merchant>
 
30-35 Nogg
<Apprentice Engineer>
 
60 Pephredo
<Mage Trainer>
 
22 Rilli Greasygob

 
46 Roxxik
<Engineering Trainer>
 
30 Sana
<Mail Armor Merchant>
 
30 Shankys
<Fishing Supplies>
 
30 Sovik
<Engineering Supplies>
 
23 Thund
<Apprentice Engineer>
 
40 Ur'kyo
<Priest Trainer>
 
30 Urtharo
<Weapon Merchant>
 
Warcaller Gorlach

 
50 X'yera
<Priest Trainer>
 
35 Zas'Tysh

 
31-70 Snarl
<Apprentice Blacksmith>
 
62-72+ High Overlord Saurfang

 
50 Auctioneer Grimful

 
50 Auctioneer Wabang

 
13 Barkeep Morag

 
30 Borstan
<Meat Vendor>
 
30 Borya
<Tailoring Supplies>
 
45 Dran Droffers
<Droffers and Son Salvage>
 
20 Eitrigg

 
Galthuk
<Two-Handed Weapons Merchant>
 
12 Goma

 
50 Grinkle
<Fishing Promoter>
 
48+ Grinning Dog

 
30 Handor
<Cloth & Leather Armor Merchant>
 
30 Innkeeper Adegwa
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Gryshka
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Shul'kar
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Thulbek
<Innkeeper>
 
55 Javnir Nashak

 
26 Kamari
<Apprentice Leatherworker>
 
35 Karolek
<Leatherworking Trainer>
 
30 Katis
<Wand Merchant>
 
33 Keena
<Trade Goods>
 
38 Keldran

 
30-58 Koma
<Banker>
 
30 Kor'geld
<Alchemy Supplies>
 
30 Koru
<Mace & Staves Vendor>
 
12 Kozish

 
35 Magar
<Tailoring Trainer>
 
40 Malton Droffers
<Droffers and Son Salvage>
 
30 Muragus
<Staff Merchant>
 
37 Neeru Fireblade

 
Orok Deathbane

 
35 Rashona Straglash
<Horde Cloth Quartermaster>
 
25 Sarok

 
50+ Sayoc
<Weapon Master>
 
35 Shan'ti
<Fruit Vendor>
 
30 Shoma
<Weapon Vendor>
 
24 Snang
<Apprentice Tailor>
 
30 Tamar
<Leatherworking Supplies>
 
35 Thuwd
<Skinning Trainer>
 
30 Tor'phan
<Cloth & Leather Armor Merchant>
 
30 Xon'cha
<Stable Master>
 
14-43 Zazo

 
50 Zevrost
<Warlock Trainer>
 
50 Auctioneer Thathung

 
35 Belgrom Rockmaul

 
30 Gorina
<Mining Supplies>
 
60 Grezz Ragefist
<Warrior Trainer>
 
38 Grunt Mojka

 
25-30 Holgar Stormaxe

 
40 Horde Guard

 
30 Innkeeper Boorand Plainswind
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Kor'jus
<Mushroom Vendor>
 
37-65 Nazgrel
<Advisor to Thrall>
 
60+ Overlord Runthak

 
60+ Scout Tharr

 
50 Sorek
<Warrior Trainer>
 
45 Thuul
<Portal Trainer>
 
60 Zayus
<High Priest>
 
40 Zel'mak
<Warrior Trainer>
 
35 Godan
<Enchanting Trainer>
 
44 Grawl
<General Goods>
 
30-60 Great-father Winter

 
30 Horthus
<Reagents>
 
26 Jhag
<Apprentice Enchanter>
 
30 Kaja
<Guns & Ammunition>
 
35 Kithas
<Enchanting Supplies>
 
45 Kurgul
<Demon Trainer>
 
50 Mirket
<Warlock Trainer>
 
45 Ogunaro Wolfrunner
<Kennel Master>
 
30 Sarlek

 
30 Tamaro

 
34 Tosamina

 
70+ Troll Roof Stalker

 
55-65+ Doras
<Wind Rider Master>
 
40 Gorn

 
38 Grunt Komak

 
30 Jin'sora
<Bow Merchant>
 
55-68 Orgrimmar Grunt

 
55-68 Orgrimmar Grunt

 
60+ Scout Manslayer

 
60+ Scout Stronghand

 
30 Xan'tish
<Snake Vendor>
 
25 Ug'thok
<Apprentice Blacksmith>
 
Silvermoon City
60 Ambassador Dawnsinger

 
70 Blood Knight Honor Guard

 
61 Innkeeper Bazil Olof'tazun
<Innkeeper>
 
17 Innkeeper Kalarin
<Innkeeper>
 
70 Master Pyreanor
<Paladin Trainer>
 
30 Vinemaster Suntouched
<Wine & Spirits Merchant>
 
30 Innkeeper Delaniel
<Innkeeper>
 
Stormwind
20-65+ Thor
<Gryphon Master>
 
The Aldor
70 Aldor Marksman

 
19 Minalei
<Innkeeper>
 
The Defilers
40 Defilers Emissary

 
61+ Deze Snowbane
<Arathi Basin Battlemaster>
 
The Scryers
60 Ilthuril
<Stable Master>
 
60 Innkeeper Haelthol
<Innkeeper>
 
The Sha'tar
73+ A'dal

 
Thunder Bluff
60+ Chief Sharpclaw
<Baked Salmon Collector>
 
56+ Healer Longrunner
<Wool Bandage Collector>
 
56+ Herbalist Proudfeather
<Peacebloom Collector>
 
60+ Stoneguard Clayhoof
<Runecloth Bandage Collector>
 
41 Furmund

 
50 Sagorne Creststrider
<Shaman Trainer>
 
60 Bounty Hunter Kolark

 
30 Innkeeper Pala
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Sikewa
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Abeqwa
<Innkeeper>
 
53 Ox
<The Mithril Order>
 
Undercity
60+ Apothecary Jezel
<Purple Lotus Collector>
 
60+ Doctor Serratus
<Rugged Leather Collector>
 
58+ Lady Callow
<Mageweave Bandage Collector>
 
56+ Miner Cromwell
<Copper Bar Collector>
 
55 Undercity Commendation Officer

 
14 Apothecary Renferrel
<Royal Apothecary Society>
 
30 Innkeeper Shay
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Anya Maulray
<Stable Master>
 
60 Floyd Pinkus
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Norman
<Innkeeper>
 
35 Lexington Mortaim
<Portal Trainer>
 
55-65 Undercity Guardian

 
Warsong Outriders
30 Warsong Emissary

 
61-70+ Brakgul Deathbringer
<Warsong Gulch Battlemaster>
 
361 different Monsters.