.
Jump to:       
Stormwind City

Stormwind City:

Level ?? Zone



Continent: Azeroth
Unknown /

 Level Name Type Find It 
Hostile
18-24+ Defias Captive

 
22-25+ Defias Convict

 
19-25+ Defias Inmate

 
18-24+ Defias Prisoner

 
20 Defias Rioter

 
25-26 Old Town Thug

 
60+ Onyxia's Elite Guard

 
Neutral
25-26 Forlorn Spirit

 
30 Marzon the Silent Blade

 
Friendly
10 Bartleby
<Drunk>
 
70 Beka Zipwhistle
<Arena Battlemaster>
 
Black Tabby

 
26 Dashel Stonefist

 
30 Guchie Jinglepocket
<Smokywood Pastures>
 
Human Commoner

 
71+ Jovil
<Eye of the Storm Battlemaster>
 
30 Khole Jinglepocket
<Smokywood Pastures>
 
1-2 Mercutio

 
63+ Reginald Windsor

 
3-42 Stormwind Firebreather

 
White Moth

 
70 Wildhammer Scout

 
Neutral
31 Lord Gregor Lescovar

 
Friendly
30 Caretaker Folsom

 
35 Shailiea

 
Unknown
Brandon

 
Morris Lawry

 
60+ Officer Pomeroy

 
Hostile
8-9 Defias Bandit

 
4-6 Defias Cutpurse

 
70 Doomguard

 
30-31 Eliza
<Bride of the Embalmer>
 
1-6 Forest Spider

 
58+ Grol the Destroyer

 
20-22 Haunting Spirit

 
70 Infernal

 
1-6 Mangy Wolf

 
53-55 Plaguebat

 
23-44+ Raven

 
53-54 Servant of Grol

 
57 Servant of Razelikh

 
50 Sewer Beast

 
20 Summoned Succubus

 
10 Summoned Voidwalker

 
?? Teremus the Devourer

 
61-70 Warp Stalker

 
Worg Pup

 
??-60 Shadow
<Dorion's Pet>
 
60 Caledra Dawnbreeze

 
55 Eye of the Storm Emissary

 
Mr. Wiggles

 
Peanut

 
Peddlefeet

 
24-70 Winter's Little Helper

 
Neutral
66-70 Greater Earth Elemental

 
1-70 Cat

 
1-70 Chicken

 
1-47 Cow

 
Crashin' Thrashin' Robot

 
1-42 Deer

 
Fawn

 
1-60 Rabbit

 
1-25 Rat

 
16-17 Rift Spawn

 
Squirrel

 
Golden Dragonhawk Hatchling

 
1-70 Speedy

 
Friendly
Brown Prairie Dog

 
Disgusting Oozeling

 
Smolderweb Hatchling

 
Whiskers the Rat

 
Mana Wyrmling

 
72+ Misha

 
16-20 Target Dummy

 
Ancona Chicken

 
70 Arena Promoter

 
Blue Moth

 
Egbert

 
60 Elder Hammershout

 
60+ Festival Flamekeeper

 
70 Grizzled Gladiator

 
70 Image of Archmage Vargoth

 
Kwee Q. Peddlefeet

 
55 Lunar Festival Emissary

 
55 Lunar Festival Harbinger

 
55 Lunar Festival Vendor

 
Miniwing

 
Netherwhelp

 
1-59 Orgrimmar Reveler

 
Sinister Squashling

 
60 Spirit Healer

 
1-60 Stormwind Reveler

 
28-70 Tiny Snowman

 
Tranquil Mechanical Yeti

 
70 Veteran Gladiator

 
19-70 Winter Reindeer

 
30-40 Winter Reveler

 
30 Wonderform Operator
<Smokywood Pastures>
 
Booty Bay
46 Innkeeper Skindle
<Innkeeper>
 
Cenarion Circle
60+ Keyl Swiftclaw

 
60 Aurel Goldleaf

 
Darnassus
20 Argos Nightwhisper

 
30 Nara Meideros
<Priest Trainer>
 
50 Theridran
<Druid Trainer>
 
Exodar
69 Harbinger Ennarth

 
60 Farseer Umbrua
<Shaman Trainer>
 
17-18 Caregiver Topher Loaal
<Innkeeper>
 
60 Emissary Taluun

 
Gadgetzan
30 Innkeeper Fizzgrimble
<Innkeeper>
 
Gnomeregan Exiles
30 Billibub Cogspinner
<Engineering Supplies>
 
45 Doc Mixilpixil

 
35 Lilliam Sparkspindle
<Engineering Trainer>
 
24 Sprite Jumpsprocket
<Apprentice Engineer>
 
10 Emmithue Smails
<Sweet Treats>
 
40 Spackle Thornberry
<Demon Trainer>
 
37 Tyrion

 
25 Tyrion's Spybot

 
Honor Hold
60+ Father Malgor Devidicus

 
Ironforge
60 Borgus Steelhand
<Weaponsmith Trainer>
 
40 Brohann Caskbelly
<Explorers' League>
 
25 Noarm

 
20 Wilder Thistlenettle

 
50 Grimand Elmore

 
40 Karrina Mekenda
<Pet Trainer>
 
45 Milstaff Stormeye
<Portal Trainer>
 
30 Innkeeper Firebrew
<Innkeeper>
 
Gazin Tenorm

 
40 Furen Longbeard

 
30 Innkeeper Helbrek
<Innkeeper>
 
53 Morgg Stormshot

 
17 Shoni the Shilent

 
60+ Festival Loremaster

 
60 Alliance Brigadier General

 
Kurenai
65 Caregiver Isel
<Innkeeper>
 
Silverwing Sentinels
61+ Elfarran
<Warsong Gulch Battlemaster>
 
22-23 Silverwing Emissary

 
Stormpike Guard
61+ Thelman Slatefist
<Alterac Valley Battlemaster>
 
61-71+ Stormpike Battleguard

 
55 Stormpike Emissary

 
53-64 Stormpike Owl

 
Stormwind
30 Alyssa Griffith
<Bag Vendor>
 
60 Ander Germaine
<Warrior Trainer>
 
40 Archmage Malin

 
30 Bernard Gump
<Florist>
 
10 Brog Hamfist
<General Supplies>
 
50 Charys Yserian
<Arcane Trinkets Vendor>
 
32 Collin Mauren

 
30 Felicia Gump
<Herbalism Supplies>
 
1-5 Fizzles

 
40 Ilsa Corbin
<Warrior Trainer>
 
30 Innkeeper Farley
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Jillian Tanner
<Leatherworking Supplies>
 
30 Julia Gallina
<Wine Vendor>
 
30 Kathrum Axehand
<Axe Merchant>
 
40 Kelly Grant

 
Little Noah

 
40 Maldryn
<Druid Trainer>
 
35 Maris Granger
<Skinning Trainer>
 
60-70+ Master Wood

 
24 Randal Worth
<Apprentice Leatherworker>
 
35 Rema Schneider

 
40 Renzik "The Shiv"
<SI:7 Operative>
 
30 Roberto Pupellyverbos
<Merlot Connoisseur>
 
40 Royal Factor Bathrilor
<Stormwind Census>
 
30 Seoman Griffith
<Leather Armor Merchant>
 
60 Sheldras Moontree
<Druid Trainer>
 
35 Simon Tanner
<Leatherworking Trainer>
 
25 Sloan McCoy
<Poison Supplies>
 
30 Suzetta Gallina

 
50 Wu Shen
<Warrior Trainer>
 
20 Acolyte Porena

 
30 Agustus Moulaine
<Mail Armor Merchant>
 
30 Alexandra Bolero
<Tailoring Supplies>
 
30 Allan Hafgan
<Staves Merchant>
 
30 Ardwyn Cailen
<Wand Merchant>
 
40 Arthur the Faithful
<Paladin Trainer>
 
25 Betty Quin
<Apprentice Enchanter>
 
30 Brooke Stonebraid
<Mining Supplies>
 
30 Brother Cassius
<Reagents>
 
30 Bryan Cross
<Shield Merchant>
 
25 Connor Rivers
<Apprentice Chef>
 
30 Darian Singh
<Fireworks Vendor>
 
David Langston

 
30 Duncan Cullen
<Light Armor Merchant>
 
60 Einris Brightspear
<Hunter Trainer>
 
50 Elsharin
<Mage Trainer>
 
Erich Lohan

 
30 Evan Larson
<Hatter>
 
Evert Sorisam

 
30 Frederick Stover
<Bow & Arrow Merchant>
 
46 Georgio Bolero
<Tailoring Trainer>
 
30 Gregory Ardus
<Staff & Mace Merchant>
 
30 Heinrich Stone
<Blade Merchant>
 
45 Injured Stockade Guard

 
30 Innkeeper Brianna
<Innkeeper>
 
45 Jalane Ayrole
<Master Shadoweave Tailor>
 
30 Jenova Stoneshield
<Stable Master>
 
30 Jessara Cordell
<Enchanting Supplies>
 
50 Katherine the Pure
<Paladin Trainer>
 
35 Kimberly Grant

 
50 Larimaine Purdue
<Portal Trainer>
 
25 Lawrence Schneider
<Apprentice Tailor>
 
Lieutenant Jocryn Heldric

 
60 Lord Tony Romano
<Rogue Trainer>
 
60 Maginor Dumas
<Master Mage>
 
60+ Master Sergeant Maclure
<War Effort Recruiter>
 
30 Mayda Thane
<Cobbler>
 
45 Newton Burnside
<Banker>
 
10 Ol' Beasley

 
45 Olivia Burnside
<Banker>
 
60 Osborne the Night Man
<Rogue Trainer>
 
30 Osric Strang
<Heavy Armor Merchant>
 
30 Owen Vaughn
<Reagents>
 
31 Sellandus
<Apprentice Tailor>
 
35 Shylamiir
<Herbalism Trainer>
 
30 Sylista
<Stable Master>
 
22 Tavernkeep Smitts

 
30 Theresa Moulaine
<Robe Vendor>
 
40 Thorfin Stoneshield
<Hunter Trainer>
 
30 Thulman Flintcrag
<Guns Vendor>
 
Thurman Schneider

 
50 Ulfir Ironbeard
<Hunter Trainer>
 
30 Wilhelm Strang
<Mail Armor Merchant>
 
30 Wynne Larson
<Robe Merchant>
 
15 Acolyte Dellis

 
60 Adair Gilroy
<Librarian>
 
30 Aldric Moore
<Mail Armor Merchant>
 
50 Aldwin Laughlin
<Guild Master>
 
60 Angus Stern
<Head Chef>
 
Aristan Mottar

 
50 Auctioneer Chilton

 
50 Auctioneer Fitch

 
50 Auctioneer Jaxon

 
30 Baros Alexston
<City Architect>
 
25 Ben Trias
<Apprentice of Cheese>
 
44 Brother Crowley
<Scarlet Crusade Emissary>
 
30 Carla Granger
<Cloth Armor Merchant>
 
35 Clavicus Knavingham
<Alliance Cloth Quartermaster>
 
Colara Dean

 
Corbett Schneider

 
30 Dane Lindgren
<Apprentice Blacksmith>
 
15 Darcy
<Waitress>
 
60 Demisette Cloyce
<Warlock Trainer>
 
30 Elaine Trias
<Mistress of Cheese>
 
30 Eldraeith
<Herbalism Supplies>
 
30 Elling Trias
<Master of Cheese>
 
60 Elly Langston
<Barmaid>
 
30 Erika Tate
<Cooking Supplies>
 
50 Gakin the Darkbinder

 
35 Gelman Stonehand
<Mining Trainer>
 
30 Gerik Koen
<Two Handed Weapon Merchant>
 
62-90 Grand Admiral Jes-Tereth

 
62 Guard Hammon

 
62 Guard Quine

 
30 Gunther Weller
<Weapons Merchant>
 
12 Harlan Bagley

 
50 Harry Burlguard

 
62-65 High Sorcerer Andromath

 
25 Imelda

 
30 Jarel Moor
<Bartender>
 
30 Jasper Fel
<Shady Dealer>
 
40 Jennea Cannon
<Mage Trainer>
 
30 Joachim Brenlow
<Bartender>
 
45 John Burnside
<Banker>
 
30 Kaita Deepforge
<Blacksmithing Supplies>
 
30 Keldric Boucher
<Alchemy Supplies & Reagents>
 
50 Kendor Kabonka
<Master of Cooking Recipes>
 
30 Kyra Boucher
<Reagents>
 
60+ Lady Dena Kennedy

 
?? Lady Onyxia

 
30 Lara Moore
<Leather Armor Merchant>
 
35 Lenny "Fingers" McCoy

 
30 Lillian Singh
<Holiday Fireworks Vendor>
 
35 Lilyssia Nightbreeze
<Alchemy Trainer>
 
30 Lina Stover
<Bow & Gun Merchant>
 
25 Lisan Pierce

 
30 Lisbeth Schneider
<Clothier>
 
60 Lord Grayson Shadowbreaker
<Paladin Trainer>
 
35 Lucan Cordell
<Enchanting Trainer>
 
30 Marda Weller
<Weapons Merchant>
 
30 Maria Lumere
<Alchemy Supplies>
 
62-70 Master Mathias Shaw
<Leader of SI:7>
 
44 Mazen Mac'Nadir
<Academy of Arcane Arts and Sciences>
 
62-90 Mithras Ironhill

 
Nikova Raskol

 
30 Nurse Lillian

 
60+ Officer Jaxon

 
Ol' Emma

 
10 Orphan Matron Nightingale

 
25 Priestess Tyriona

 
25 Rebecca Laughlin
<Tabard Vendor>
 
30 Reese Langston
<Tavernkeeper>
 
50 Sandahl
<Warlock Trainer>
 
20 Shellene
<Orphanage Matron>
 
35 Stephen Ryback
<Cooking Trainer>
 
Steven Lohan

 
45 Stockade Archer

 
45 Stockade Guard

 
1-3 Stormwind Orphan

 
35 Tannysa
<Herbalism Trainer>
 
31 Tel'Athir
<Apprentice Alchemist>
 
33 Therum Deepforge
<Blacksmithing Trainer>
 
40 Ursula Deline
<Warlock Trainer>
 
30 Warden Thelwater

 
50+ Woo Ping
<Weapon Master>
 
60-70 Zardeth of the Black Claw

 
Aaron

 
Adam

 
Andi

 
35 Arnold Leland
<Fishing Trainer>
 
1-57 Billy

 
55 Brother Sarno

 
30 Catherine Leland
<Fishing Supplies>
 
60 High Priestess Laurena
<Priest Trainer>
 
25 Suzanne

 
?? Archbishop Benedictus

 
32 Bishop DeLavey

 
40 Bishop Farthing

 
40 Brother Benjamin
<Priest Trainer>
 
50 Brother Joshua
<Priest Trainer>
 
Cameron

 
55-65+ Dungar Longdrink
<Gryphon Master>
 
60 Duthorian Rall

 
30 Edna Mullby
<Trade Supplies>
 
62+ Field Marshal Afrasiabi

 
60-72+ General Marcus Jonathan
<High Commander of Stormwind Defense>
 
Geoff

 
50 Hank the Hammer
<The Mithril Order>
 
30 Innkeeper Trelayne
<Innkeeper>
 
1-61 Jimmy

 
John

 
14-15 Jorgen

 
Jose

 
Lil Timmy
<Boy with kittens>
 
Lisa

 
10 Lord Baurles K. Wishock
<House of Nobles>
 
60+ Major Mattingly

 
50 Major Samuelson
<Stormwind City Guard>
 
35 Shaina Fuller
<First Aid Trainer>
 
52 Squire Rowe

 
Steven

 
65 Stormwind City Patroller

 
Thomas
<Altar Boy>
 
30 Aedis Brom

 
Anduin Wrynn
<King of Stormwind>
 
40 Brother Kristoff

 
30 Christoph Faral

 
40 Count Remington Ridgewell
<House of Nobles>
 
Crier Goodman

 
Donna

 
15 Donyal Tovald
<Librarian>
 
Gil

 
?? Highlord Bolvar Fordragon

 
30 Innkeeper Allison
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Anderson
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Heather
<Innkeeper>
 
25 Janey Anship

 
Jenn Langston

 
Justin

 
57 Justine Demalier
<Stormwind Recruiter>
 
25 Karlee Chaddis

 
11-12 Kira Songshine
<Traveling Baker>
 
30 Kirk Maxwell
<Stable Master>
 
62 Lady Katrana Prestor

 
58 Melris Malagan
<Captain of the Guard>
 
Mikey

 
15 Milton Sheaf
<Librarian>
 
25 Miss Danna
<School Mistress>
 
30 Morgan Pestle

 
60+ Officer Brady

 
Paige Chaddis

 
1-60 Pat

 
45 Renato Gallina

 
Roman

 
Stephanie Turner

 
65 Stormwind City Guard

 
60 Stormwind Royal Guard

 
32-34 Tapoke "Slim" Jahn

 
15 Thomas Miller
<Baker>
 
30 Thurman Mullby
<General Goods>
 
Topper McNabb

 
Twain

 
1-59 William

 
55 Officer Maloof
<Stormwind Commendations>
 
1-26 Dana

 
The Aldor
70+ Seasoned Vindicator

 
70+ Aldor Vindicator

 
19 Minalei
<Innkeeper>
 
The League of Arathor
61+ Lady Hoteshem
<Arathi Basin Battlemaster>
 
40 League of Arathor Emissary

 
The Scryers
60 Innkeeper Haelthol
<Innkeeper>
 
391 different Monsters.