.
Jump to:       

Tanaris:

Level ?? Zone



Continent: Azeroth
Unknown /

 Level Name Type Find It 
Unknown
?? Emerald Dragon Whelp

 
?? Emerald Whelpling

 
?? Giant Surf Glider

 
?? Greater Healing Ward

 
?? Servant of Antu'sul

 
?? Shadow of Doom

 
?? Snowshoe Rabbit

 
?? Umi's Mechanical Yeti

 
Hostile
51-52+ Great Shark

 
46 Greater Firebird

 
Friendly
Black Tabby

 
70 Evee Copperspring
<Arena Vendor>
 
40 Winkey

 
Hostile
50 Omgorn the Lost

 
22 Silithid Swarm

 
72+ Aeonus

 
45 Andre Firebeard

 
46-48+ Antu'sul
<Overseer of Sul>
 
54 Aquementas

 
67-68 Blackfang Tarantula

 
41-45 Blisterpaw Hyena

 
46 Caliph Scorpidsting

 
49-50 Centipaar Sandreaver

 
47-49 Centipaar Stinger

 
48-50 Centipaar Swarmer

 
47-48 Centipaar Tunneler

 
47-48 Centipaar Wasp

 
48-49 Centipaar Worker

 
61+ Chronalis

 
48-49+ Coast Strider

 
67-70 Darkwater Crocolisk

 
49-50+ Deep Dweller

 
48-49+ Dune Smasher

 
47-48 Dunemaul Brute

 
45-47 Dunemaul Enforcer

 
45-46 Dunemaul Ogre

 
46-47 Dunemaul Ogre Mage

 
47-48 Dunemaul Warlock

 
16-60 Echeyakee

 
43-45 Fire Roc

 
46+ Gahz'rilla

 
42-43 Glasshide Basilisk

 
44-46 Glasshide Gazer

 
48-49 Glasshide Petrifier

 
48-49 Gnarled Thistleshrub

 
49 Gor'marok the Ravager

 
41-43 Ground Pounder

 
43-45 Gusting Vortex

 
45 Hazzali Parasite

 
49-50 Hazzali Sandreaver

 
49-50 Hazzali Stinger

 
49-50 Hazzali Swarmer

 
48-49 Hazzali Tunneler

 
47-48 Hazzali Wasp

 
47-48 Hazzali Worker

 
46+ Hydromancer Velratha

 
70 Infernal

 
70 Infinite Assassin

 
70 Infinite Chronomancer

 
70 Infinite Executioner

 
70 Infinite Whelp

 
46 Jin'Zallah the Sandbringer

 
47 Kregg Keelhaul

 
45-47 Land Rager

 
47-49 Living Storm

 
44+ Murta Grimgut

 
45-46+ Nekrum Gutchewer

 
50+ Occulus

 
46-48 Rabid Blisterpaw

 
49-50+ Raging Dune Smasher

 
47-49 Ravasaur

 
49-50 Ravasaur Runner

 
23-44+ Raven

 
71+ Rift Keeper

 
71+ Rift Lord

 
41-43 Roc

 
66-68 Sable Jaguar

 
42-44 Sandfury Acolyte

 
39-44 Sandfury Axe Thrower

 
42-45+ Sandfury Blood Drinker

 
43-45+ Sandfury Cretin

 
44-45 Sandfury Drudge

 
46+ Sandfury Executioner

 
40-44 Sandfury Firecaller

 
45-46+ Sandfury Guardian

 
39-43 Sandfury Hideskinner

 
43-44+ Sandfury Shadowcaster

 
43-46+ Sandfury Shadowhunter

 
43-44 Sandfury Slave

 
44-46+ Sandfury Soul Eater

 
44-45+ Sandfury Witch Doctor

 
44-45 Sandfury Zealot

 
46-47 Scorpid Duneburrower

 
46-47 Scorpid Dunestalker

 
40-41 Scorpid Hunter

 
43-44 Scorpid Tail Lasher

 
47-49 Searing Roc

 
45+ Sergeant Bly

 
46-47+ Shadowpriest Sezz'ziz

 
35 Skeleton of Zum'rah

 
50 Soriid the Devourer

 
43-45 Southsea Dock Worker

 
43-45 Southsea Freebooter

 
45 Southsea Kidnapper

 
44-45 Southsea Pirate

 
44-45 Southsea Swashbuckler

 
41-42 Starving Blisterpaw

 
45-47+ Sul'lithuz Abomination

 
39 Sul'lithuz Broodling

 
30-34+ Sul'lithuz Hatchling

 
44-47+ Sul'lithuz Sandcrawler

 
48-50 Surf Glider

 
66-68+ Tarren Mill Guardsman

 
67-68+ Tarren Mill Lookout

 
66-68+ Tarren Mill Protector

 
72+ Temporus

 
45-46+ Theka the Martyr

 
47-48 Thistleshrub Dew Collector

 
49-50 Thistleshrub Rootshaper

 
52+ Tick

 
44-45 Treasure Hunting Buccaneer

 
44-45 Treasure Hunting Pirate

 
44-45 Treasure Hunting Swashbuckler

 
10-57 Voidwalker Minion

 
45 Warleader Krazzilak

 
43-45 Wastewander Assassin

 
41-42 Wastewander Bandit

 
41-44 Wastewander Rogue

 
45 Wastewander Scofflaw

 
41-43 Wastewander Shadow Mage

 
40-41 Wastewander Thief

 
44-46+ Witch Doctor Zum'rah

 
Worg Pup

 
45 Zerillis

 
45-46 Zul'Farrak Dead Hero

 
41-44+ Zul'Farrak Zombie

 
??-60 Shadow
<Dorion's Pet>
 
Mr. Wiggles

 
Peddlefeet

 
Sprite Darter Hatchling

 
Neutral
Draenei Orphan

 
26-40 Advanced Target Dummy

 
1-70 Cat

 
44-46 Scarab

 
1-65 Snake

 
Squirrel

 
42-43 Steeljaw Snapper

 
1-66 Fluffy

 
1-70 Speedy

 
68-70 Venomous Snake

 
17-70 Viper

 
Friendly
Brown Prairie Dog

 
26-54 Deathmaw

 
Smolderweb Hatchling

 
Whiskers the Rat

 
44+ Oro Eyegouge

 
30-70 Alexston Chrome
<Tavern of Time>
 
Ancona Chicken

 
48 Andi Lynn

 
70+ Brazen

 
46-48 Curgle Cranklehop

 
70 Ecton Brasstumbler
<Arena Vendor>
 
60 Elder Dreamseer

 
60 Elder Ragetotem

 
70+ Erozion

 
60 Gaeriyan

 
Goblin Commoner

 
42 Homing Robot OOX-17/TN

 
70 Image of Archmage Vargoth

 
Jubling

 
70 Katrina Turner

 
70+ Max Luna
<Arena Battlemaster>
 
?? Medivh

 
Metzen the Reindeer

 
Miniwing

 
45 Narain Soothfancy

 
O'Reily

 
1-2 Riding Horse

 
1-2 Riding Ram

 
1-2 Riding Raptor

 
1-2 Riding Tiger

 
1-2 Riding Wolf

 
44 Rumsen Fizzlebrack

 
1-2 Skeletal Mount

 
60 Spirit Healer

 
27-70 Spot

 
60 Stone Watcher of Norgannon

 
70+ Time Keeper

 
45 Tooga

 
45 Torta

 
Tranquil Mechanical Yeti

 
43+ Weegli Blastfuse

 
19-70 Winter Reindeer

 
30-40 Winter Reveler

 
30 Wonderform Operator
<Smokywood Pastures>
 
45 Zalashji

 
Booty Bay
38 Nixxrax Fillamug
<Food & Drink>
 
67 Booty Bay Bruiser

 
34 Crank Fizzlebub

 
46 Innkeeper Skindle
<Innkeeper>
 
Brood of Nozdormu
?? Anachronos

 
Darkspear Trolls
11 Doyo'da

 
Gadgetzan
50 Auctioneer Beardo

 
70 Bip Nigstrom
<Arena Organizer>
 
40 Gikkix
<Fisherman>
 
40 Jabbey
<General Goods>
 
48 Prospector Ironboot

 
51 Security Chief Bilgewhizzle
<Water Co. Security>
 
30 Stoley

 
45 Blizrik Buckshot
<Gunsmith>
 
40 Marin Noggenfogger

 
40 Spigot Operator Luglunket
<Gadgetzan Water Co.>
 
51 Haughty Modiste
<Fashion Designer>
 
50 Jhordy Lapforge
<Engineer>
 
40 Marvon Rivetseeker

 
60 Mux Manascrambler

 
44 Senior Surveyor Fizzledowser
<Gadgetzan Water Co.>
 
55 Trenton Lighthammer
<The Mithril Order>
 
41 Yeh'kinya

 
53 Yorba Screwspigot

 
45 Alchemist Pestlezugg
<Alchemy Supplies>
 
53 Buzzek Bracketswing
<Engineering Trainer>
 
50 Chief Engineer Bilgewhizzle
<Gadgetzan Water Co.>
 
43 Dirge Quikcleave
<Butcher>
 
57-67 Gadgetzan Bruiser

 
67 Gadgetzan Sniper

 
40-45 Gimblethorn
<Banker>
 
30 Innkeeper Fizzgrimble
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Laziphus
<Stable Master>
 
55 Nixx Sprocketspring
<Goblin Engineering Trainer>
 
40-45 Qizzik
<Banker>
 
35 Quinn

 
39 Shreev

 
30 Sprinkle

 
45 Tran'rek

 
50 Vizzklick
<Tailoring Supplies>
 
40 Wrinkle Goodsteel
<Superior Armorer>
 
40 Krinkle Goodsteel
<Blacksmithing Supplies>
 
40 Pikkle
<Mining Trainer>
 
Ironforge
30 Gwenna Firebrew
<Barmaid>
 
45 Milstaff Stormeye
<Portal Trainer>
 
30 Innkeeper Firebrew
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Hearthstove
<Innkeeper>
 
45 Prospector Gunstan
<Explorers' League>
 
Keepers of Time
70+ Zaladormu

 
65 Alurmi
<Keepers of Time Quartermaster>
 
66-70+ Andormu
<Keepers of Time>
 
70+ Steward of Time
<Keepers of Time>
 
65 Bortega
<Reagents & Poison Supplies>
 
65 Galgrom
<Provisioner>
 
65 Yarley
<Armorer>
 
70+ Custodian of Time

 
60-70+ Nozari
<Keepers of Time>
 
73+ Sa'at
<Keepers of Time>
 
70+ Time Watcher

 
70+ Warden of Time

 
Orgrimmar
12 Goma

 
30 Innkeeper Adegwa
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Gryshka
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Karakul
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Shul'kar
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Thulbek
<Innkeeper>
 
12 Kozish

 
25 Sarok

 
14-43 Zazo

 
30 Innkeeper Boorand Plainswind
<Innkeeper>
 
45 Thuul
<Portal Trainer>
 
44 Grawl
<General Goods>
 
65+ Bulkrek Ragefist
<Wind Rider Master>
 
40 Gorn

 
Stormpike Guard
53-64 Stormpike Owl

 
Stormwind
30 Innkeeper Brianna
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Trelayne
<Innkeeper>
 
65+ Bera Stonehammer
<Gryphon Master>
 
30 Innkeeper Allison
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Anderson
<Innkeeper>
 
The Aldor
69 Exarch Orelis

 
70 Aldor Neophyte

 
19 Minalei
<Innkeeper>
 
The Scale of the Sands
71+ Arazmodu
<The Scale of Sands>
 
73+ Soridormi
<The Scale of Sands>
 
The Scryers
60 Ilthuril
<Stable Master>
 
60 Innkeeper Haelthol
<Innkeeper>
 
Thorium Brotherhood
52 Derotain Mudsipper
<The Thorium Brotherhood>
 
Thunder Bluff
30 Innkeeper Pala
<Innkeeper>
 
Undercity
30 Innkeeper Norman
<Innkeeper>
 
286 different Monsters.