.
Jump to:       
Teldrassil

Teldrassil:

Level ?? Zone



Continent: Azeroth
Unknown /

 Level Name Type Find It 
Hostile
Agal

 
13 Blackmoss the Fetid

 
9-10 Bloodfeather Fury

 
11 Bloodfeather Matriarch

 
8-9 Bloodfeather Rogue

 
Bloodfeather Sorceress

 
9-10 Bloodfeather Wind Witch

 
Bogling

 
6-7 Dark Sprite

 
Duskstalker

 
Ferocitas the Dream Eater

 
Fury Shelda

 
10-11 Giant Webwood Spider

 
8-9 Gnarlpine Augur

 
9-10 Gnarlpine Avenger

 
5-6 Gnarlpine Gardener

 
Gnarlpine Instigator

 
6-7 Gnarlpine Mystic

 
9-10 Gnarlpine Pathfinder

 
7-8 Gnarlpine Shaman

 
5-6 Gnarlpine Ursa

 
6-7 Gnarlpine Warrior

 
10 Greenpaw

 
11 Grimmaw

 
12 Lady Sathrah

 
Lord Melenas

 
Oakenscowl

 
5-6 Rascal Sprite

 
5-6 Shadow Sprite

 
Threggil

 
8-9 Timberling Trampler

 
12 Ursal the Mauler

 
Uruson

 
Vicious Grell

 
10 Vorlus Vilehoof

 
Neutral
7-8 Strigid Screecher

 
Friendly
7-42 Darnassus Firebreather

 
10 Enslaved Druid of the Talon

 
6-8 Forest Wisp

 
10 Freed Druid of the Talon

 
10 Mist

 
20 Nyoma
<Cooking Supplies>
 
55-65 Shadowglen Sentinel

 
20-65 Teldrassil Sentinel

 
Unknown
Sentinel Shayla Nightbreeze

 
Hostile
8-9 Bloodfeather Harpy

 
12-14 Darkshore Thresher

 
8-9 Elder Nightsaber

 
10-11 Elder Timberling

 
10-11 Feral Nightsaber

 
Githyiss the Vile

 
6-7 Gnarlpine Ambusher

 
7-8 Gnarlpine Defender

 
70 Infernal

 
8-10 Minion of Sethir

 
5-6 Nightsaber

 
7-8 Nightsaber Stalker

 
10-60 Rageclaw

 
12 Sethir the Ancient

 
5-6 Timberling

 
7-8 Timberling Bark Ripper

 
9-10 Timberling Mire Beast

 
5-6 Webwood Lurker

 
8-9 Webwood Silkspinner

 
3-4 Webwood Spider

 
7-8 Webwood Venomfang

 
Neutral
1-70 Cat

 
1-42 Deer

 
2-3 Grell

 
3-4 Grellkin

 
2-3 Mangy Nightsaber

 
9-11 Pygmy Tide Crawler

 
1-60 Rabbit

 
Squirrel

 
8-9 Strigid Hunter

 
5-6 Strigid Owl

 
2-3 Thistle Boar

 
1-57 Toad

 
1-2 Young Nightsaber

 
1-2 Young Thistle Boar

 
Friendly
Smolderweb Hatchling

 
Whiskers the Rat

 
1-63 Murky

 
70 Arena Promoter

 
1-60 Darnassus Reveler

 
60 Elder Bladeleaf

 
60+ Festival Flamekeeper

 
60 Spirit Healer

 
Tranquil Mechanical Yeti

 
30-40 Winter Reveler

 
Booty Bay
67 Booty Bay Bruiser

 
Darnassus
17 Aldia
<General Supplies>
 
11 Alyissia
<Warrior Trainer>
 
10 Andiss
<Armorer & Shieldcrafter>
 
11 Athridas Bearmantle

 
16 Brannol Eaglemoon
<Clothier>
 
22 Byancie
<First Aid Trainer>
 
17 Danlyia
<Food & Drink Vendor>
 
20 Dazalar
<Hunter Trainer>
 
Dellylah
<Food & Drink Vendor>
 
Dirania Silvershine

 
11 Frahun Shadewhisper
<Rogue Trainer>
 
Freja Nightwing
<Leather Armor Merchant>
 
Gaerolas Talvethren

 
Herald Moonstalker

 
20 Huntress Nhemai

 
30 Innkeeper Keldamyr
<Innkeeper>
 
Iverron

 
Janna Brightmoon
<Clothier>
 
20 Jannok Breezesong
<Rogue Trainer>
 
19 Jeena Featherbow
<Bowyer>
 
22 Kal
<Druid Trainer>
 
10 Keina
<Bowyer>
 
40 Keldas
<Pet Trainer>
 
Khardan Proudblade
<Weaponsmith>
 
19 Kyra Windblade
<Warrior Trainer>
 
21 Laurna Morninglight
<Priest Trainer>
 
Lyrai
<General Supplies>
 
17 Malorne Bladeleaf
<Herbalism Trainer>
 
10 Melarith

 
Melithar Staghelm

 
19 Meri Ironweave
<Armorer & Shieldcrafter>
 
25 Moon Priestess Amara

 
16 Narret Shadowgrove
<Trade Supplies>
 
Orenthil Whisperwind

 
12 Sentinel Kyra Starsong

 
Sentinel Shaya

 
30 Seriadne
<Stable Master>
 
18 Shalomon
<Weaponsmith>
 
10 Shanda
<Priest Trainer>
 
20-58 Sinda
<Leather Armor Merchant>
 
12 Syral Bladeleaf

 
11 Tallonkai Swiftroot

 
40-65+ Vesprystus
<Hippogryph Master>
 
13 Zarrin
<Cook>
 
19-29 Alanna Raveneye
<Enchanting Trainer>
 
10 Corithras Moonrage

 
28 Cyndra Kindwhisper
<Alchemy Trainer>
 
30 Daryn Lightwind
<Cenarion Lore Keeper>
 
11 Denalan

 
30 Erelas Ambersky

 
20 Huntress Yaeliura

 
30 Innkeeper Saelienne
<Innkeeper>
 
35-45 Lairn
<Banker>
 
25 Nessa Shadowsong
<Fishing Supplies>
 
40 Oben Rageclaw

 
55 Officer Lunalight
<Darnassus Commendations>
 
10 Sentinel Arynia Cloudsbreak

 
10 Ayanna Everstride
<Hunter Trainer>
 
Conservator Ilthalaine

 
55-65 Darnassus Sentinel

 
Gilshalan Windwalker

 
11 Mardant Strongoak
<Druid Trainer>
 
Porthannius

 
Tarindrella

 
10 Tenaron Stormgrip

 
1-60 Wisp

 
Zenn Foulhoof

 
60-90 Ancient Protector

 
40 Auberdine Sentinel

 
45-55+ Crildor

 
60+ Huntress Skymane

 
60 Mathrengyl Bearwalker
<Druid Trainer>
 
30 Nadyia Maneweaver
<Leatherworking Trainer>
 
19 Radnaal Maneweaver
<Skinning Trainer>
 
37 Androl Oakhand
<Fishing Trainer>
 
Ironforge
30 Gwenna Firebrew
<Barmaid>
 
30 Innkeeper Belm
<Innkeeper>
 
60+ Festival Loremaster

 
Orgrimmar
45 Thuul
<Portal Trainer>
 
Stormpike Guard
61-71+ Stormpike Battleguard

 
Stormwind
10 Barkeep Dobbins
<Bartender>
 
30 Innkeeper Anderson
<Innkeeper>
 
The League of Arathor
40 League of Arathor Emissary

 
174 different Monsters.