.
Jump to:       
Tirisfal Glades

Tirisfal Glades:

Level ?? Zone



Continent: Azeroth
Unknown /

 Level Name Type Find It 
Unknown
?? Siamese

 
?? Snowshoe Rabbit

 
?? Zergling

 
Neutral
70 Water Elemental

 
Friendly
Black Tabby

 
Unknown
41 Caretaker Alaric

 
41 Caretaker Nevlin

 
41 Caretaker Weston

 
Hostile
10 Bayne

 
13 Captain Dargol

 
Captain Perrine

 
12 Deeb

 
Devlin Agamand

 
Farmer Solliden

 
10 Gregor Agamand

 
12 Lieutenant Sanders

 
12 Lillith Nefara

 
10 Maggot Eye

 
Meven Korgal

 
10 Muad

 
Night Web Matriarch

 
3-4 Night Web Spider

 
10 Nissa Agamand

 
11 Ressan the Needler

 
Scarlet Bodyguard

 
3-4 Scarlet Initiate

 
13 Sri'skulk

 
11 Ulag the Cleaver

 
9-10 Wailing Ancestor

 
9-10 Bleeding Horror

 
52-53 Blighted Zombie

 
12 Captain Melrache

 
11 Captain Vachon

 
50-52 Carrion Vulture

 
??-47+ Coral Shark

 
3-9 Cracked Skull Soldier

 
1-8 Cursed Darkhound

 
1-8 Darkeye Bonecaster

 
35-36 Darkfang Spider

 
3-6 Decrepit Darkhound

 
51-52 Diseased Black Bear

 
70 Doomguard

 
37-38 Drywallow Snapper

 
??-45 Elder Murk Thresher

 
58-60+ Fallen Hero

 
12 Fellicent's Shade

 
31-32+ Hammerhead Shark

 
7-8 Hungering Dead

 
9-67 Imp Minion

 
70 Infernal

 
15-16 Lake Frenzy

 
56 Lord Maldazzar

 
6-7 Lost Soul

 
35-42 Muckshell Pincer

 
35-36 Muckshell Scrabbler

 
36 Murk Thresher

 
2-8 Rattlecage Soldier

 
2-7 Ravaged Corpse

 
9-10 Ravenous Darkhound

 
2-7 Rot Hide Gnoll

 
3-7 Rot Hide Graverobber

 
6-8 Rot Hide Mongrel

 
10-11 Rotting Ancestor

 
1-6 Rotting Dead

 
12-13+ Sand Shark

 
30-31 Scarlet Augur

 
38-39+ Scarlet Centurion

 
Scarlet Convert

 
36-38+ Scarlet Defender

 
9-10 Scarlet Friar

 
29-30 Scarlet Magician

 
7-8 Scarlet Missionary

 
10-11 Scarlet Neophyte

 
29-30 Scarlet Preserver

 
29-30 Scarlet Scout

 
30-31 Scarlet Sentry

 
10-11 Scarlet Vanguard

 
6-7 Scarlet Warrior

 
8-9 Scarlet Zealot

 
8-9 Shambling Horror

 
50-51 Skeletal Flayer

 
51-52 Skeletal Sorcerer

 
50-52 Slavering Ghoul

 
59+ Strashaz Hydra

 
10 Thurman Agamand

 
6-7 Tirisfal Farmer

 
5-6 Tirisfal Farmhand

 
4-9 Tormented Spirit

 
6-9 Vampiric Duskbat

 
50-51 Venom Mist Lurker

 
9-10 Vicious Night Web Spider

 
18-19 Vile Fin Lakestalker

 
8-9 Vile Fin Minor Oracle

 
9-10 Vile Fin Muckdweller

 
7-8 Vile Fin Puddlejumper

 
10-11 Wandering Spirit

 
10-60 Worg

 
Worg Pup

 
Mr. Wiggles

 
53-57 Theramore Guard

 
24-70 Winter's Little Helper

 
Neutral
2-3 Daniel Ulfman

 
1-2 Duskbat

 
2-3 Karrel Grayves

 
Mindless Zombie

 
3-5 Samuel Fipps

 
2-3 Stephen Bhartec

 
1-2 Wretched Zombie

 
2-3 Young Night Web Spider

 
1-70 Cat

 
1-70 Chicken

 
1-7 Greater Duskbat

 
3-4 Mangy Duskbat

 
42-43 Mudrock Borer

 
41-42 Mudrock Snapjaw

 
35-38 Mudrock Spikeshell

 
36-37 Mudrock Tortoise

 
1-60 Rabbit

 
2-3 Ragged Scavenger

 
1-25 Rat

 
2-3 Rattlecage Skeleton

 
School of Fish

 
Young Scavenger

 
Golden Dragonhawk Hatchling

 
1-70 Speedy

 
Friendly
1-2 Blue Skeletal Horse

 
Brown Prairie Dog

 
1-2 Brown Skeletal Horse

 
60 Elder Graveborn

 
1-2 Green Skeletal Warhorse

 
30 Jaycrue Copperpinch
<Smokywood Pastures>
 
12 Masked Orphan Matron

 
Mini Diablo
<Lord of Terror>
 
Panda Cub

 
1-2 Purple Skeletal Warhorse

 
1-2 Red Skeletal Horse

 
1-61+ Sir Malory Wheeler
<Arathi Basin Battlemaster>
 
Smolderweb Hatchling

 
10 Venya Marthand

 
Whiskers the Rat

 
15 Ageron Kargal

 
60+ Alexi Barov
<House of Barov>
 
50 Bardu Sharpeye

 
7-75 Deathguard Saltain

 
52-55 Mickey Levine

 
70 "Backstab" Bindo Gearbomb
<Arena Battlemaster>
 
Ancona Chicken

 
Jubling

 
38-45 Nat Pagle

 
Netherwhelp

 
1-2 Palomino

 
60 Spirit Healer

 
Tranquil Mechanical Yeti

 
1-2 White Stallion

 
19-70 Winter Reindeer

 
30-40 Winter Reveler

 
Wolpertinger

 
30 Wonderform Operator
<Smokywood Pastures>
 
Argent Dawn
60 Argent Officer Garush
<The Argent Dawn>
 
58 Argent Quartermaster Hasana
<The Argent Dawn>
 
50 Jessica Redpath

 
55-65 Argent Defender
<The Argent Dawn>
 
Frostwolf Clan
61+ Grizzle Halfmane
<Alterac Valley Battlemaster>
 
55 Frostwolf Emissary

 
61-71+ Frostwolf Battleguard

 
Gadgetzan
30 Innkeeper Fizzgrimble
<Innkeeper>
 
Orgrimmar
45 Frezza
<Zeppelin Master>
 
18 Larhka
<Beverage Merchant>
 
55-65+ Steamwheedle Bruiser

 
45 Zapetta
<Zeppelin Master>
 
30 Innkeeper Gryshka
<Innkeeper>
 
12 Kozish

 
25 Sarok

 
1-3 Traveling Orphan

 
14-43 Zazo

 
30 Innkeeper Boorand Plainswind
<Innkeeper>
 
45 Thuul
<Portal Trainer>
 
55 Werg Thickblade
<Leatherworking Supplies>
 
44 Grawl
<General Goods>
 
30 Innkeeper Greul
<Innkeeper>
 
20-45 Hin Denburg
<Zeppelin Master>
 
Ratchet
35 Innkeeper Wiley
<Innkeeper>
 
Silvermoon City
58 Mehlar Dawnblade

 
Stormwind
22 Tavernkeep Smitts

 
37-39 Stromgarde Defender

 
38-40 Stromgarde Vindicator

 
The Defilers
40 Defilers Emissary

 
Thunder Bluff
30 Innkeeper Sikewa
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Abeqwa
<Innkeeper>
 
Undercity
14 Abe Winters
<Apprentice Armorer>
 
20 Apothecary Johaan
<Royal Apothecary Society>
 
Archibald Kava
<Cloth & Leather Armor Merchant>
 
60 Archmage Shymm
<Mage Trainer>
 
Caretaker Caice

 
Claire Willower

 
11 Constance Brisboise
<Apprentice Clothier>
 
Dannal Stern
<Warrior Trainer>
 
Dark Cleric Duesten
<Priest Trainer>
 
David Trias
<Rogue Trainer>
 
55-75 Deathguard Bartrand

 
Deathguard Kel

 
55-75 Deathguard Oliver

 
Harold Raims
<Apprentice Weaponsmith>
 
Isabella
<Mage Trainer>
 
Joshua Kien
<General Supplies>
 
20 Junior Apothecary Holland
<Royal Apothecary Society>
 
10 Kayla Smithe
<Demon Trainer>
 
Maximillion
<Warlock Trainer>
 
Novice Elreth

 
13 Oliver Dwor
<Apprentice Weaponsmith>
 
Shadow Priest Sarvis

 
Undertaker Mordo

 
30 Zachariah Post
<Undead Horse Merchant>
 
Abigail Shiel
<Trade Supplies>
 
Blacksmith Rand
<Apprentice Armorer>
 
24 Bowen Brisboise
<Tailoring Trainer>
 
Calvin Montague

 
17 Dark Cleric Beryl
<Priest Trainer>
 
22 Deathguard Abraham

 
22 Deathguard Bartholomew

 
24 Deathguard Burgess

 
21 Deathguard Cyrus

 
22 Deathguard Dillinger

 
65 Deathguard Elite

 
22 Deathguard Lawrence

 
24 Deathguard Mort

 
55-75 Deathguard Phillip

 
55-75 Deathguard Randolph

 
23 Deathguard Simmer

 
21 Deathguard Terrence

 
12 Eliza Callen
<Leather Armor Merchant>
 
Executor Arren

 
14 Executor Zygand

 
30 Gordo

 
2-8 Gretchen Dedmar

 
10 Hamlin Atkins
<Mushroom Farmer>
 
30 Innkeeper Renee
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Shay
<Innkeeper>
 
Maquell Ebonwood

 
30 Morganus
<Stable Master>
 
10 Mrs. Winters
<General Supplies>
 
10 Nurse Neela
<First Aid Trainer>
 
Sahvan Bloodshadow

 
Thomas Arlento

 
31 Vance Undergloom
<Enchanting Trainer>
 
15 Yvette Farthing

 
25 Carolai Anise
<Alchemy Trainer>
 
Deathguard Tor

 
53 Gunther Arcanus

 
13 Astor Hadren

 
16 Austil de Mon
<Warrior Trainer>
 
10-14 Cain Firesong
<Mage Trainer>
 
Captured Mountaineer

 
Captured Scarlet Zealot

 
16 Clyde Kellen
<Fishing Trainer>
 
15 Coleman Farthing

 
24 Deathguard Gavin

 
22 Deathguard Linnea

 
22 Deathguard Morris

 
24 Deathguard Royann

 
Doreen Beltis

 
Faruza
<Herbalism Trainer>
 
10 Gina Lang
<Demon Trainer>
 
Jamie Nore

 
14 Magistrate Sevren

 
13 Marion Call
<Rogue Trainer>
 
Ratslin Maime

 
15 Rupert Boch
<Warlock Trainer>
 
30 Sarah Goode
<Stable Master>
 
12 Selina Weston
<Alchemy & Herbalism Supplies>
 
30 Velma Warnam
<Riding Trainer>
 
30 Anya Maulray
<Stable Master>
 
45 Birgitte Cranston
<Portal Trainer>
 
30 Innkeeper Norman
<Innkeeper>
 
54-58 Apothecary Dithers

 
17 Clarice Foster

 
15 Deathguard Lundmark

 
61 High Executor Derrington

 
50 Malakai Cross
<Priest Trainer>
 
15 Martine Tramblay
<Fishing Supplies>
 
30 Novice Thaivand

 
13 Rand Rhobart
<Skinning Trainer>
 
57-60 Shadow Priestess Vandis

 
25 Shelene Rhobart
<Leatherworking Trainer>
 
30 Tawny Grisette
<Mushroom Vendor>
 
55-65 Undercity Guardian

 
45-65+ Zarise
<Bat Handler>
 
Warsong Outriders
61+ Kurden Bloodclaw
<Warsong Gulch Battlemaster>
 
30 Warsong Emissary

 
289 different Monsters.