.
Jump to:       

Undercity:

Level ?? Zone



Continent: Lordaeron
Unknown /

 Level Name Type Find It 
Friendly
Black Tabby

 
Unknown
Female Human Captive

 
Male Human Captive

 
Hostile
Captain Perrine

 
20 Captive Abomination

 
10 Captive Ghoul

 
Captive Zombie

 
1-8 Cursed Darkhound

 
16-60 Echeyakee

 
57-58 Hive'Ashi Stinger

 
70 Infernal

 
7-8 Scarlet Missionary

 
8-9 Scarlet Zealot

 
20 Summoned Succubus

 
10 Summoned Voidwalker

 
6-9 Vampiric Duskbat

 
Worg Pup

 
Mr. Wiggles

 
Peanut

 
Peddlefeet

 
Neutral
15 Lordaeron Citizen

 
1-70 Cat

 
Dig Rat

 
16-17 Rift Spawn

 
Squirrel

 
54-70 Treant

 
25 Undercity Practice Dummy

 
68-70 Venomous Snake

 
17-70 Viper

 
Friendly
50 Carendin Halgar

 
50 Drohn's Distillery Apprentice
<Drohn's Distillery Brew Vendor>
 
60 Elder Darkcore

 
Forsaken Commoner

 
65 Innkeeper Darg Bloodclaw
<Innkeeper>
 
65 Innkeeper Grilka
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Jovia
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Jaycrue Copperpinch
<Smokywood Pastures>
 
?? Lady Sylvanas Windrunner
<Banshee Queen>
 
71+ Lyrlia Blackshield
<Eye of the Storm Battlemaster>
 
30 Nardstrum Copperpinch
<Smokywood Pastures>
 
70 Rex Pixem
<Arena Battlemaster>
 
1-61+ Sir Malory Wheeler
<Arathi Basin Battlemaster>
 
50 Theodore Griffs

 
4-36 Undercity Fireeater

 
Whiskers the Rat

 
55 Eye of the Storm Envoy

 
62 Sergeant Rutger
<Sergeant>
 
60 Horde Warbringer

 
1-63 Murky

 
16-20 Target Dummy

 
Ancona Chicken

 
70 Arena Promoter

 
50 Brewfest Reveler

 
60+ Festival Flamekeeper

 
70 Grizzled Gladiator

 
70 Image of Archmage Vargoth

 
Kwee Q. Peddlefeet

 
55 Lunar Festival Harbinger

 
55 Lunar Festival Herald

 
55 Lunar Festival Vendor

 
Magical Crawdad

 
Netherwhelp

 
60 Spirit Healer

 
??-67+ Thrall
<Warchief>
 
1-60 Undercity Reveler

 
70 Veteran Gladiator

 
30-40 Winter Reveler

 
Unknown
60+ Festival Talespinner

 
Argent Dawn
55 Gregor Greystone
<The Argent Dawn>
 
Cenarion Circle
54 Calandrath
<Innkeeper>
 
Cenarion Expedition
23-65 Buddy

 
60 Naka
<Cooking Supplies>
 
Frostwolf Clan
61+ Grizzle Halfmane
<Alterac Valley Battlemaster>
 
55 Frostwolf Emissary

 
61-71+ Frostwolf Battleguard

 
Orgrimmar
30 Innkeeper Gryshka
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Shul'kar
<Innkeeper>
 
25 Sarok

 
14-43 Zazo

 
30 Innkeeper Boorand Plainswind
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Jayka
<Innkeeper>
 
45 Thuul
<Portal Trainer>
 
30 Innkeeper Greul
<Innkeeper>
 
45 Kraxx
<Zeppelin Engineer>
 
40 Gorn

 
Silvermoon City
60 Ambassador Sunsorrow

 
60 Champion Cyssa Dawnrose
<Paladin Trainer>
 
The Aldor
70 Aldor Anchorite

 
65 Caretaker Aluuro
<Innkeeper>
 
60 Dorni
<General Goods>
 
19 Minalei
<Innkeeper>
 
The Defilers
40 Defilers Emissary

 
The Mag'har
?? Greatmother Geyah

 
65 Matron Tikkit
<Innkeeper>
 
42-68 Bleeding Hollow Refugee

 
65-70+ Garadar Defender

 
The Scryers
60 Innkeeper Haelthol
<Innkeeper>
 
Thunder Bluff
45 Thersa Windsong

 
30 Innkeeper Pala
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Abeqwa
<Innkeeper>
 
35 Jawn Highmesa
<General Goods>
 
Undercity
30 Jezelle's Felhunter

 
30 Abigail Sawyer
<Bow Merchant>
 
50 Auctioneer Naxxremis

 
20 Davitt Hickson

 
20 Edrick Killian

 
30 Francis Eliot
<Weapon Merchant>
 
30 Geoffrey Hartwell
<Weapon Merchant>
 
40 Jezelle's Succubus

 
40 Jezelle's Voidwalker

 
35-45 Josef Gregorian
<Tailoring Trainer>
 
30 Katrina Alliestar
<Herbalism Supplies>
 
30 Lucille Castleton
<Robe Vendor>
 
35 Martha Alliestar
<Herbalism Trainer>
 
20 Martha Strain
<Demon Trainer>
 
50 Master Apothecary Faranell
<Royal Apothecary Society>
 
14 Raleigh Andrean
<Ex-Chef>
 
30 Ronald Burch
<Cooking Supplies>
 
60+ Royal Dreadguard

 
40 Royal Overseer Bauhaus
<Undercity Census>
 
60+ Senior Sergeant Grimsford
<War Effort Recruiter>
 
25 Sharlindra

 
50 Auctioneer Tricket

 
65 Deathguard Elite

 
35 Eunice Burch
<Cooking Trainer>
 
32 Genavie Callow

 
30 Innkeeper Renee
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Shay
<Innkeeper>
 
20-30 Lysta Bancroft

 
Monika Sengutz

 
20 Robert Gossom

 
30 Theodore Mont Claire
<Stable Master>
 
20-47 Tyler

 
35 Alessandro Luca
<Blue Moon Odds & Ends>
 
20 Apothecary Keever
<Royal Apothecary Society>
 
29 Apothecary Zinge
<Royal Apothecary Society>
 
40 Baltus Fowler
<Warrior Trainer>
 
30 Benijah Fenner
<Weapon Merchant>
 
35 Brom Killian
<Mining Trainer>
 
Caged Dwarf Male

 
Caged Human Female

 
Caged Human Male

 
Caged Rabbit

 
Caged Squirrel

 
Caged Toad

 
40 Carolyn Ward
<Rogue Trainer>
 
20 Cedric Stumpel

 
30 Charles Seaton
<Blade Merchant>
 
30 Chemist Cuely

 
30 Chemist Fuely

 
60 Christoph Walker
<Warrior Trainer>
 
23 Dan Golthas
<Apprentice Leatherworker>
 
50 Doctor Herbert Halsey
<Alchemy Trainer>
 
35 Doctor Marsh
<Apprentice Alchemist>
 
25 Doctor Martin Felben
<Apprentice Alchemist>
 
30 Eleanor Rusk
<General Goods>
 
Elenia Haydon

 
30 Elizabeth Van Talen
<Engineering Supplies>
 
25 Estelle Gendry

 
30 Ezekiel Graves
<Poison Supplies>
 
Fenstad Argyle

 
33 Franklin Lloyd
<Engineering Trainer>
 
Ganoosh

 
30 Gordon Wendham
<Weapons Merchant>
 
35 Gothard Winslow

 
26-35 Graham Van Talen
<Apprentice Engineer>
 
60 Gregory Charles
<Rogue Trainer>
 
53 Gunther's Visage

 
20 Hepzibah Sedgewick

 
35 James Van Brunt
<Blacksmithing Trainer>
 
40 Jezelle Pruitt

 
40 Jezelle's Felsteed

 
40 Jezelle's Imp

 
45 Josephine Lister
<Master Shadoweave Tailor>
 
60 Kaal Soulreaper
<Warlock Trainer>
 
42 Keeper Bel'dugur

 
40 Leona Tharpe

 
30 Lizbeth Cromwell
<Fishing Supplies>
 
35 Lucian Fenner

 
50 Luther Pickman
<Warlock Trainer>
 
Mara Rennick

 
30 Mennet Carkad

 
25 Merill Pleasance
<Tabard Vendor>
 
30 Mirelle Tremayne
<Heavy Armor Merchant>
 
30 Nathaniel Steenwick
<Thrown Weapons Merchant>
 
30 Nicholas Atwood
<Gun Merchant>
 
50 Oran Snakewrithe

 
20 Reginald Grimsford

 
30 Salazar Bloch
<Book Dealer>
 
20 Samantha Shackleton

 
30-35 Samuel Van Brunt
<Blacksmithing Supplies>
 
30 Sarah Killian
<Mining Supplies>
 
35-55 Susan Tillinghast

 
30 Sydney Upton
<Staff Merchant>
 
Theresa
<Gerard's Mindslave>
 
10 Zane Bradford
<Wand Vendor>
 
60 Aelthalyste
<Priest Trainer>
 
50 Angela Curthas
<Warrior Trainer>
 
15 Coleman Farthing

 
40 Gerard Abernathy

 
20 Helena Atwood

 
20 Travist Bosk

 
?? Varimathras

 
20 Adrian Bartlett

 
30 Algernon
<Alchemy Supplies>
 
40 Anastasia Hartwell
<Mage Trainer>
 
40 Andrew Brownell

 
15 Andron Gant

 
30 Anya Maulray
<Stable Master>
 
20 Apothecary Lycanus
<Royal Apothecary Society>
 
20 Apothecary Vallia
<Royal Apothecary Society>
 
50+ Archibald
<Weapon Master>
 
35 Armand Cromwell
<Fishing Trainer>
 
35 Arthur Moore
<Leatherworking Trainer>
 
50 Auctioneer Cain

 
50 Auctioneer Epitwee

 
50 Auctioneer Leeka

 
50 Auctioneer Rhyker

 
50 Auctioneer Stockton

 
50 Auctioneer Yarly

 
26-30 Basil Frye
<Apprentice Blacksmith>
 
60 Bethor Iceshard

 
30 Boyle

 
Caged Sheep

 
50 Christopher Drakul
<Guild Master>
 
30 Daniel Bartlett
<Trade Supplies>
 
58 Derek the Undying
<Mage Trainer>
 
25 Edward Remington
<Guild Tabard Designer>
 
40 Father Lankester
<Priest Trainer>
 
50 Father Lazarus
<Priest Trainer>
 
30 Felicia Doan
<Trade Supplies>
 
60 Floyd Pinkus
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Gillian Moore
<Leather Armor Merchant>
 
15 Godrick Farsan

 
30 Hannah Akeley
<Reagents>
 
Harbinger Balthazad

 
70 Highborne Lamenter

 
30 Innkeeper Norman
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Jeremiah Payson
<Cockroach Vendor>
 
40 Joanna Whitehall

 
30 Jonathan Chambers
<Bag Vendor>
 
20 Jorah Annison

 
30 Joseph Moore
<Leatherworking Supplies>
 
60 Kaelystia Hatebringer
<Mage Trainer>
 
35 Killian Hagey
<Skinning Trainer>
 
30 Lauren Newcomb
<Light Armor Merchant>
 
35 Lavinia Crowe
<Enchanting Trainer>
 
35 Lexington Mortaim
<Portal Trainer>
 
30 Louis Warren
<Weapons Merchant>
 
23 Malcomb Wynn
<Apprentice Enchanter>
 
35 Mary Edras
<First Aid Trainer>
 
20 Mattie Alred

 
55-65+ Michael Garrett
<Bat Handler>
 
50 Miles Dexter
<Rogue Trainer>
 
30 Millie Gregorian
<Tailoring Supplies>
 
30 Morley Bates
<Fungus Vendor>
 
40-45 Mortimer Montague
<Banker>
 
35 Parqual Fintallas

 
15 Patrick Garrett

 
50 Pierce Shackleton
<Mage Trainer>
 
35 Ralston Farnsley
<Horde Cloth Quartermaster>
 
40-45 Randolph Montague
<Banker>
 
32 Rhiannon Davis
<Apprentice Tailor>
 
40 Richard Kerwin
<Warlock Trainer>
 
60+ Seeker Cromwell

 
20 Selina Pickman

 
30 Sheldon Von Croy
<Cloth Armor Merchant>
 
30 Silas Zimmer

 
30 Thaddeus Webb
<Enchanting Supplies>
 
30 Thomas Mordan
<Reagents>
 
30 Timothy Weldon
<Heavy Armor Merchant>
 
45 Velora Nitely

 
20 Victor Bartholomew

 
24 Victor Ward
<Apprentice Tailor>
 
30 Walter Ellingson
<Heavy Armor Merchant>
 
20 Winifred Kerwin

 
20 Alyssa Blaye

 
20 Andrew Hartwell

 
20 Apothecary Katrina
<Royal Apothecary Society>
 
20 Brother Malach

 
20 Chloe Curthas

 
20 Edward

 
20 Eldin Partridge

 
20 Marla Fowler

 
55 Officer Gothena
<Undercity Commendations>
 
40-45 Ophelia Montague
<Banker>
 
20 Richard Van Brunt

 
20 Riley Walker

 
60+ Seeker Nahr

 
60+ Seeker Thompson

 
40 Sergeant Houser
<Sergeant>
 
30 Tawny Grisette
<Mushroom Vendor>
 
55-65 Undercity Guardian

 
40-45 William Montague
<Banker>
 
Warsong Outriders
61+ Kurden Bloodclaw
<Warsong Gulch Battlemaster>
 
30 Warsong Emissary

 
296 different Monsters.