.
Jump to:       

Un'Goro Crater:

Level ?? Zone



Continent: Kalimdor
Unknown /

 Level Name Type Find It 
Unknown
?? Tiny Walking Bomb

 
?? Umi's Mechanical Yeti

 
Hostile
58+ Baron Charr

 
57 Gruff

 
50-51 Gorishi Egg

 
48 Gorishi Grub

 
56+ Blazerunner

 
54-56 Blazing Invader

 
47-49 Centipaar Stinger

 
48-50 Centipaar Swarmer

 
47-48 Centipaar Wasp

 
50-52 Cloned Ooze

 
54 Clutchmother Zavas

 
54-55+ Devilsaur

 
51-52 Diemetradon

 
54-55 Elder Diemetradon

 
48-50 Fledgling Pterrordax

 
52-54 Frenzied Pterrordax

 
50-51 Gargantuan Ooze

 
42-43 Glasshide Basilisk

 
52-54 Glutinous Ooze

 
54 Gorishi Hive Guard

 
56 Gorishi Hive Queen

 
51-53 Gorishi Reaver

 
52-53 Gorishi Stinger

 
51-53 Gorishi Tunneler

 
50-52 Gorishi Wasp

 
50-52 Gorishi Worker

 
70 Infernal

 
54-56+ Ironhide Devilsaur

 
?? King Mosh

 
56 Lar'korwi

 
49-50 Lar'korwi Mate

 
54-55 Living Blaze

 
48-50 Muculent Ooze

 
52-54+ Plated Stegodon

 
50-52 Primal Ooze

 
50-52 Pterrordax

 
46-48 Rabid Blisterpaw

 
47-49 Ravasaur

 
49-50 Ravasaur Hunter

 
50 Ravasaur Matriarch

 
49-50 Ravasaur Runner

 
41-43 Roc

 
53-54 Scorching Elemental

 
43-44 Scorpid Tail Lasher

 
53-54+ Spiked Stegodon

 
41-42 Starving Blisterpaw

 
52-53+ Stegodon

 
50-51 Tar Beast

 
51-52 Tar Creeper

 
53-54 Tar Lord

 
52-54 Tar Lurker

 
54-55+ Thunderstomp Stegodon

 
54-55+ Tyrant Devilsaur

 
55 U'cha

 
52-53 Uhk'loc

 
50-51 Un'Goro Gorilla

 
51-52 Un'Goro Stomper

 
52-53 Un'Goro Thunderer

 
50-51 Venomhide Ravasaur

 
Worg Pup

 
49-50 Young Diemetradon

 
40 Bloodpetal Pest

 
20-70 Father Winter's Helper

 
51 Muigin

 
Sprite Darter Hatchling

 
Neutral
50-52 Bloodpetal Flayer

 
48-49 Bloodpetal Lasher

 
49-50 Bloodpetal Thresher

 
52-53 Bloodpetal Trapper

 
1-70 Cat

 
Crashin' Thrashin' Robot

 
1-60 Parrot

 
60+ Simone the Inconspicuous

 
1-65 Snake

 
60-61+ Stone Guardian

 
1-57 Toad

 
1-66 Fluffy

 
1-70 Speedy

 
Friendly
Brown Prairie Dog

 
Whiskers the Rat

 
51 Larion

 
1-63 Murky

 
48 A-Me 01

 
45 Dadanga

 
60 Elder Thunderhorn

 
45 Gibbert
<Weapon Merchant>
 
45 Hol'anyee Marshal

 
60 J.D. Collie

 
49 Karna Remtravel

 
40 Linken

 
1-60 Midsummer Celebrant

 
52 Nergal
<General Goods>
 
46 Petra Grossen

 
53 Quixxil

 
53-54 Ringo

 
45 Spark Nilminer

 
60 Spirit Healer

 
37 Spraggle Frock

 
51 Torwa Pathfinder

 
Tranquil Mechanical Yeti

 
48 Williden Marshal

 
Booty Bay
46 Innkeeper Skindle
<Innkeeper>
 
Darkspear Trolls
11 Doyo'da

 
Gadgetzan
55-65+ Gryfe
<Flight Master>
 
40 Shizzle

 
57-67 Gadgetzan Bruiser

 
30 Innkeeper Fizzgrimble
<Innkeeper>
 
60 Krakle

 
Ironforge
30 Gwenna Firebrew
<Barmaid>
 
60 Artilleryman Sheldonore

 
Orgrimmar
12 Goma

 
30 Innkeeper Gryshka
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Shul'kar
<Innkeeper>
 
25 Sarok

 
14-43 Zazo

 
30 Innkeeper Boorand Plainswind
<Innkeeper>
 
Stormpike Guard
53-64 Stormpike Owl

 
The Aldor
19 Minalei
<Innkeeper>
 
Thunder Bluff
30 Innkeeper Pala
<Innkeeper>
 
Undercity
30 Anya Maulray
<Stable Master>
 
122 different Monsters.