.
Jump to:       
Western Plaguelands

Western Plaguelands:

Level ?? Zone



Continent: Lordaeron
Unknown /

 Level Name Type Find It 
Unknown
?? Servant of Alexi Barov

 
?? Shadow of Doom

 
Hostile
58 Putridius

 
60 Scarlet Judge

 
Friendly
51-52 Caer Darrow Cannoneer

 
58 Anchorite Truuen

 
Unknown
58 High Priest Thel'danis

 
Hostile
52 Foulmane

 
52-53 Scarlet Hound

 
61 Scarlet Interrogator

 
56-57+ Scarlet Magus

 
58-59 Scarlet Smith

 
61+ Araj the Summoner

 
52-53 Blighted Zombie

 
52-53 Carrion Lurker

 
50-52 Carrion Vulture

 
53 Cauldron Lord Bilemaw

 
55 Cauldron Lord Malvinious

 
56 Cauldron Lord Razarch

 
58 Cauldron Lord Soulwrath

 
57 Cavalier Durgen

 
60+ Crimson Elite

 
57-58 Crypt Horror

 
58-59 Crypt Slayer

 
55-56 Crypt Walker

 
1-8 Cursed Darkhound

 
56-57 Decaying Horror

 
55-56 Decrepit Guardian

 
55-56 Devouring Ooze

 
51-52 Diseased Black Bear

 
58-59+ Diseased Ghoul

 
55-56 Diseased Grizzly

 
53-54 Diseased Wolf

 
70 Doomguard

 
58-60+ Fallen Hero

 
56 Farmer Dalson

 
54-56 Fetid Zombie

 
56-57+ Flesh Golem

 
62 Foreman Jerris

 
58 Foreman Marcrid

 
55-56 Freezing Ghoul

 
63+ Grand Inquisitor Isillien

 
57-58 Haunting Vision

 
61+ High Protector Lorik

 
59 High Protector Tarsen

 
56-58 Hungering Wraith

 
56 Huntsman Radley

 
70 Infernal

 
54 Jabbering Ghoul

 
56-57 Large Vile Slime

 
56 Lord Maldazzar

 
39-40 Oozeling

 
54-55 Plague Lurker

 
53-55 Plaguebat

 
53-54 Plaguehound Runt

 
54-56 Putrid Gargoyle

 
55-56 Rotting Behemoth

 
53-54 Rotting Cadaver

 
54-55 Rotting Ghoul

 
50 Rotting Worm

 
56-57 Scarlet Avenger

 
63 Scarlet High Clerist

 
52-53 Scarlet Hunter

 
53-54 Scarlet Invoker

 
54-55 Scarlet Knight

 
54-56 Scarlet Lumberjack

 
55-56 Scarlet Mage

 
52-54 Scarlet Medic

 
55-56 Scarlet Paladin

 
55-57+ Scarlet Priest

 
55-56 Scarlet Sentinel

 
57-58 Scarlet Spellbinder

 
55-57 Scarlet Worker

 
55-56 Searing Ghoul

 
55-56 Skeletal Acolyte

 
54-55 Skeletal Executioner

 
50-51 Skeletal Flayer

 
51-52 Skeletal Sorcerer

 
52-54 Skeletal Terror

 
56-57 Skeletal Warlord

 
50-52 Slavering Ghoul

 
54-55 Soulless Ghoul

 
60 Spectral Attendant

 
55-57 Temporal Parasite

 
6-9 Vampiric Duskbat

 
50-51 Venom Mist Lurker

 
54-55 Vile Slime

 
56-57 Wailing Death

 
55 Wandering Skeleton

 
Worg Pup

 
Mr. Wiggles

 
57-58+ Scarlet Cavalier

 
Sprite Darter Hatchling

 
Neutral
Black Rat

 
54-55 Carrion Grub

 
1-70 Cat

 
1-42 Deer

 
3-5 Infected Deer

 
Infected Squirrel

 
1-25 Rat

 
1-70 Roach

 
25-32 Snapjaw

 
1-70 Speedy

 
Friendly
31 Joseph Dirte
<Waste Management>
 
Melia

 
1-43 Sammy

 
Smolderweb Hatchling

 
Whiskers the Rat

 
60+ Alexi Barov
<House of Barov>
 
50 Bardu Sharpeye

 
52-55 Mickey Levine

 
1-63 Murky

 
12 Artist Renfray

 
37 Baker Masterson

 
14-60 Caer Darrow Citizen

 
51-55 Caer Darrow Guardsman

 
52-56 Caer Darrow Horseman

 
63 Chromie

 
60 Elder Meadowrun

 
54 Eva Sarkhoff

 
?? Ghost of Uther Lightbringer
<Knights of the Silver Hand>
 
63+ Highlord Taelan Fordring
<Highlord of the Scarlet Crusade>
 
Janice Felstone

 
58 Jeziba

 
60 Joseph Redpath

 
Jubling

 
53 Kirsta Deepshadow

 
63+ Lord Tirion Fordring
<Order of the Silver Hand>
 
55 Lucien Sarkhoff

 
57 Magistrate Marduke

 
50 Magnus Frostwake

 
10 Marlene Redpath

 
55 Mulgris Deepriver

 
58 Myranda the Hag

 
60 Spirit Healer

 
30-40 Winter Reveler

 
Wolpertinger

 
Argent Dawn
60 Argent Officer Garush
<The Argent Dawn>
 
60 Argent Officer Pureheart
<The Argent Dawn>
 
58 Argent Quartermaster Hasana
<The Argent Dawn>
 
55-65 Argent Defender
<The Argent Dawn>
 
58 Argent Quartermaster Lightspark
<The Argent Dawn>
 
Darkspear Trolls
11 Doyo'da

 
Ironforge
30 Gwenna Firebrew
<Barmaid>
 
60 Artilleryman Sheldonore

 
30 Innkeeper Hearthstove
<Innkeeper>
 
51 Alexia Ironknife

 
30 Innkeeper Helbrek
<Innkeeper>
 
Orgrimmar
13 Barkeep Morag

 
12 Goma

 
30 Innkeeper Gryshka
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Shul'kar
<Innkeeper>
 
25 Sarok

 
14-43 Zazo

 
30 Innkeeper Boorand Plainswind
<Innkeeper>
 
50 Stonard Orc

 
45 Thuul
<Portal Trainer>
 
55 Werg Thickblade
<Leatherworking Supplies>
 
55-68 Orgrimmar Grunt

 
55-68 Orgrimmar Grunt

 
Silvermoon City
58 Mehlar Dawnblade

 
Stormpike Guard
61-71+ Stormpike Battleguard

 
53-64 Stormpike Owl

 
Stormwind
58 Alchemist Arbington

 
55-65+ Bibilfaz Featherwhistle
<Gryphon Master>
 
61 Commander Ashlam Valorfist

 
60+ Flint Shadowmore
<SI:7>
 
60 High Priestess MacDonnell

 
30 Innkeeper Allison
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Anderson
<Innkeeper>
 
55 Leonard Porter
<Leatherworking Supplies>
 
55 Nathaniel Dumah

 
60+ Weldon Barov
<House of Barov>
 
Thunder Bluff
30 Innkeeper Pala
<Innkeeper>
 
Undercity
30 Anya Maulray
<Stable Master>
 
30 Innkeeper Norman
<Innkeeper>
 
35 Lexington Mortaim
<Portal Trainer>
 
54-58 Apothecary Dithers

 
61 High Executor Derrington

 
40 Jason Lemieux
<Mushroom Seller>
 
57-60 Shadow Priestess Vandis

 
30 Tawny Grisette
<Mushroom Vendor>
 
182 different Monsters.