.
Jump to:       
Westfall

Westfall:

Level ?? Zone



Continent: Azeroth
Unknown /

 Level Name Type Find It 
Unknown
?? Prairie Chicken

 
?? Siamese

 
?? Snowshoe Rabbit

 
Hostile
15 Benny Blaanco

 
18-19 Brack

 
11 Crawler

 
17-18 Defias Raider

 
19 Leprithus

 
15 Master Digger

 
13-14 Murloc Minor Oracle

 
14-15 Murloc Netter

 
15-16 Murloc Warrior

 
11-12 Riverpaw Gnoll

 
14-15 Riverpaw Miner

 
12-13 Riverpaw Shaman

 
14-15 Rotten Ghoul

 
11-15 Slark

 
??+ Vultros

 
Neutral
25-26 Forlorn Spirit

 
12-14 Sand Crawler

 
15-16 Sea Crawler

 
Friendly
30 Protector Bialon
<The People's Militia>
 
Hostile
21 Besseleth

 
12-25 Bjarn

 
??-47+ Coral Shark

 
9-11 Coyote

 
11-12 Coyote Packleader

 
35-36 Darkfang Spider

 
15-16 Defias Conjurer

 
14-16 Defias Digger

 
22 Defias Drone

 
10-11 Defias Footpad

 
15-16 Defias Henchman

 
12-18 Defias Highwayman

 
12-17 Defias Knuckleduster

 
10-14 Defias Looter

 
16-18 Defias Miner

 
11-16 Defias Pathstalker

 
11-15 Defias Pillager

 
18-19 Defias Renegade Mage

 
10-12 Defias Smuggler

 
23-24 Defias Tower Patroller

 
24-25 Defias Tower Sentry

 
11-13 Defias Trapper

 
37-38 Drywallow Snapper

 
18-19 Dust Devil

 
??-45 Elder Murk Thresher

 
9-14 Fleshripper

 
16-17 Greater Fleshripper

 
31-32+ Hammerhead Shark

 
8-12 Harvest Golem

 
17-18 Harvest Reaper

 
14-15 Harvest Watcher

 
23-26+ Klaven Mortwake

 
12-13 Kobold Digger

 
23 Malformed Defias Drone

 
35-42 Muckshell Pincer

 
35-36 Muckshell Scrabbler

 
36 Murk Thresher

 
9-13 Murloc Coastrunner

 
16-17 Murloc Hunter

 
14-18 Murloc Oracle

 
7-12 Murloc Raider

 
14-19 Murloc Tidehunter

 
20 Old Murk-Eye

 
18-19 Pygmy Venom Web Spider

 
20-21 Rabid Dire Wolf

 
21-22+ Reef Shark

 
15-17 Riverpaw Bandit

 
14-16 Riverpaw Brute

 
14-15 Riverpaw Herbalist

 
13-14 Riverpaw Mongrel

 
18-19 Riverpaw Mystic

 
9-10 Riverpaw Outrunner

 
19-20 Riverpaw Overseer

 
8-9 Riverpaw Runt

 
12-13 Riverpaw Scout

 
17-18 Riverpaw Taskmaster

 
9-10 Rusty Harvest Golem

 
18 Sergeant Brashclaw

 
18-20 Starving Dire Wolf

 
59+ Strashaz Hydra

 
?? Teremus the Devourer

 
22 Venture Co. Drone

 
8-11 Young Fleshripper

 
Mr. Wiggles

 
Peddlefeet

 
Sprite Darter Hatchling

 
53-57 Theramore Guard

 
24-70 Winter's Little Helper

 
Neutral
1-70 Cat

 
1-70 Chicken

 
1-47 Cow

 
1-42 Deer

 
14-15 Defias Messenger

 
6-13 Elder Crag Boar

 
Fawn

 
12-15 Goretusk

 
12-17 Great Goretusk

 
10-11 Longsnout

 
Mouse

 
42-43 Mudrock Borer

 
41-42 Mudrock Snapjaw

 
35-38 Mudrock Spikeshell

 
36-37 Mudrock Tortoise

 
Prairie Dog

 
School of Fish

 
3-10 Sheep

 
16-18 Shore Crawler

 
1-65 Snake

 
11-14 Young Goretusk

 
20 Daphne Stilwell

 
1-70 Speedy

 
15 The Defias Traitor

 
Friendly
Whiskers the Rat

 
16-20 Target Dummy

 
30 Captain Grayson

 
20 Defias Profiteer
<Free Wheeling Merchant>
 
38-45 Nat Pagle

 
Old Blanchy

 
60 Spirit Healer

 
30-40 Winter Reveler

 
Cenarion Circle
65 Moonglade Warden

 
Ironforge
30 Gwenna Firebrew
<Barmaid>
 
60 Artilleryman Sheldonore

 
30 Innkeeper Belm
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Firebrew
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Hearthstove
<Innkeeper>
 
20 Grimbooze Thunderbrew

 
Lower City
60-69 Zahlia

 
Orgrimmar
30 Innkeeper Gryshka
<Innkeeper>
 
14-43 Zazo

 
Stormwind
30 Innkeeper Farley
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Brianna
<Innkeeper>
 
20 Mike Miller
<Bread Merchant>
 
30 Protector Gariel
<The People's Militia>
 
30 Protector Leick
<The People's Militia>
 
30 Protector Weaver
<The People's Militia>
 
20 Salma Saldean

 
22 Agent Kearnen

 
33 Captain Danuvin
<The People's Militia>
 
55-65+ Dungar Longdrink
<Gryphon Master>
 
30-35+ Gryan Stoutmantle
<The People's Militia>
 
25 Kriggon Talsone
<Fisherman>
 
5-10 Lumberjack

 
30 Protector Deni
<The People's Militia>
 
30 Protector Dutfield
<The People's Militia>
 
30 Protector Korelor
<The People's Militia>
 
40 Protector of the People
<The People's Militia>
 
20 Quartermaster Lewis
<Quartermaster>
 
30 Scout Riell
<The People's Militia>
 
20-65+ Thor
<Gryphon Master>
 
Westfall Woodworker

 
35 Antonio Perelli
<Traveling Salesman>
 
30 Christopher Hewen
<Trade Supplies>
 
20 Farmer Furlbrow

 
20 Farmer Saldean

 
15 Gina MacGregor
<Trade Supplies>
 
30 Innkeeper Allison
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Heather
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Kirk Maxwell
<Stable Master>
 
30 Protector Dorana
<The People's Militia>
 
30 Scout Galiaan
<The People's Militia>
 
21-25 Stormwind Guard

 
20 Verna Furlbrow

 
15 William MacGregor
<Bowyer>
 
Thunder Bluff
10-70 Dog
<Sire>
 
Undercity
30 Innkeeper Norman
<Innkeeper>
 
168 different Monsters.