.
Jump to:       
Wetlands

Wetlands:

Level ?? Zone



Continent: Azeroth
Unknown /

 Level Name Type Find It 
Unknown
?? Emerald Dragon Whelp

 
?? Lifelike Toad

 
?? Siamese

 
?? Tiny Walking Bomb

 
Hostile
25-30 Captain Halyndor

 
27-29 First Mate Snellig

 
29 Garneg Charskull

 
25-26 Giant Wetlands Crocolisk

 
24 Gnawbone

 
24 Leech Widow

 
25 Mirelow

 
31 Razormaw Matriarch

 
29 Sarltooth

 
30 Sludginn

 
Neutral
34 Slim's Friend

 
Friendly
50 Aman

 
1-2 Chestnut Mare

 
30-31 Dark Iron Entrepreneur
<Speciality Goods>
 
45 Decedra Willham

 
24 Greishan Ironstove
<Traveling Merchant>
 
30 Mountaineer Grugelm

 
Unknown
27 Ashlan Stonesmirk

 
35 Longbraid the Grim

 
25 Rhag Garmason

 
30 Roggo Harlbarrow

 
Hostile
62+ Axtroz

 
60+ Red Scalebane

 
61-62+ Scalebane Royal Guard

 
31-34 Balgaras the Foul

 
21-24 Black Ooze

 
20-21 Black Slime

 
22-23 Bluegill Forager

 
19-24 Bluegill Muckdweller

 
20-21 Bluegill Murloc

 
25-26 Bluegill Oracle

 
21-22 Bluegill Puddlejumper

 
28-29 Bluegill Raider

 
24-25 Bluegill Warrior

 
21-22 Cave Stalker

 
26-32 Chieftain Nek'rosh

 
??-47+ Coral Shark

 
24-25 Crimson Ooze

 
23-26 Crimson Whelp

 
27-28 Cursed Marine

 
26-27 Cursed Sailor

 
38-39 Daggerspine Raider

 
??-40 Daggerspine Sorceress

 
30-31 Dark Iron Bombardier

 
28-31 Dark Iron Demolitionist

 
26-28 Dark Iron Dwarf

 
18-19 Dark Iron Insurgent

 
23-28 Dark Iron Rifleman

 
28-29 Dark Iron Saboteur

 
31-32 Dark Iron Shadowcaster

 
31-32 Dark Iron Supplier

 
26-30 Dark Iron Tunneler

 
35-36 Darkfang Spider

 
12-14 Darkshore Thresher

 
30 Dragonmaw Battlemaster

 
23-28 Dragonmaw Bonewarder

 
24-29 Dragonmaw Centurion

 
20-21 Dragonmaw Grunt

 
23-27 Dragonmaw Raider

 
19-20 Dragonmaw Scout

 
23-29 Dragonmaw Shadowwarder

 
23-28 Dragonmaw Swamprunner

 
37-38 Drywallow Snapper

 
46-47 Dunemaul Ogre Mage

 
11-12 Elder Black Bear

 
??-45 Elder Murk Thresher

 
29 Elder Razormaw

 
24-25 Fen Creeper

 
20-21 Fen Dweller

 
25-26 Fen Lord

 
26-27 Flamesnorting Whelp

 
10-11 Forest Lurker

 
19-20 Ghostpaw Runner

 
22 Gobbler

 
31-32+ Hammerhead Shark

 
24-26 Healing Ward IV

 
36-37 Highland Fleshstalker

 
24-25 Highland Lashtail

 
22-24 Highland Raptor

 
27-28 Highland Razormaw

 
25-26 Highland Scytheclaw

 
70 Infernal

 
51 Ironback

 
21-22 Leech Stalker

 
12-13 Loch Frenzy

 
23-25 Lost Whelp

 
23 Ma'ruk Wyrmscale
<Dragonmaw Warlord>
 
42-44 Marsh Flesheater

 
42-43 Marsh Inkspewer

 
41-42 Marsh Murloc

 
44-45 Marsh Oracle

 
25-26 Monstrous Ooze

 
27 Mosshide Alpha

 
24-25 Mosshide Brute

 
21-23 Mosshide Fenrunner

 
20-21 Mosshide Gnoll

 
22-23 Mosshide Mistweaver

 
21-22 Mosshide Mongrel

 
25-26 Mosshide Mystic

 
23-24 Mosshide Trapper

 
22-23 Mottled Raptor

 
26-27 Mottled Razormaw

 
24-25 Mottled Screecher

 
25-26 Mottled Scytheclaw

 
35-42 Muckshell Pincer

 
35-36 Muckshell Scrabbler

 
36 Murk Thresher

 
57-58+ Red Dragonspawn

 
21-24 Red Whelp

 
58-59+ Red Wyrmkin

 
41-42 Sawtooth Snapper

 
39-43 Searing Whelp

 
24-60 Skeleton

 
59+ Strashaz Hydra

 
??-60+ Verdantine Tree Warder

 
23-24 Wetlands Crocolisk

 
Worg Pup

 
21-22 Young Wetlands Crocolisk

 
Mr. Wiggles

 
Peddlefeet

 
Sprite Darter Hatchling

 
53-57 Theramore Guard

 
24-70 Winter's Little Helper

 
Neutral
1-70 Cat

 
1-70 Chicken

 
1-47 Cow

 
Hare

 
43-44 Monstrous Crawler

 
10-11 Mountain Boar

 
42-43 Mudrock Borer

 
41-42 Mudrock Snapjaw

 
35-38 Mudrock Spikeshell

 
36-37 Mudrock Tortoise

 
9-11 Pygmy Tide Crawler

 
1-60 Rabbit

 
1-10 Ram

 
1-25 Rat

 
49-50 Saltwater Snapjaw

 
School of Fish

 
40-41 Silt Crawler

 
Squirrel

 
1-57 Toad

 
34-41 Young Murk Thresher

 
1-70 Speedy

 
Friendly
Whiskers the Rat

 
1-63 Murky

 
16-20 Target Dummy

 
1-2 Black Stallion

 
1-2 Brown Horse

 
Jubling

 
38-45 Nat Pagle

 
1-2 Palomino

 
1-2 Pinto

 
1-2 Riding Ram

 
60 Spirit Healer

 
Tranquil Mechanical Yeti

 
1-2 White Stallion

 
19-70 Winter Reindeer

 
30-40 Winter Reveler

 
30 Wonderform Operator
<Smokywood Pastures>
 
Yellow Moth

 
Booty Bay
25 Kixxle
<Potions & Herbs>
 
Darkspear Trolls
11 Doyo'da

 
Darnassus
40 Auberdine Sentinel

 
30 Innkeeper Shaussiy
<Innkeeper>
 
Gadgetzan
30 Innkeeper Fizzgrimble
<Innkeeper>
 
Gnomeregan Exiles
25 Jennabink Powerseam
<Tailoring Supplies & Specialty Goods>
 
24 Fradd Swiftgear
<Engineering Supplies>
 
30 Fremal Doohickey
<First Aid Trainer>
 
Ironforge
Gimlok Rumdnul

 
30 Bethaine Flinthammer
<Stable Master>
 
25 Brak Durnad
<Weaponsmith>
 
25 Glorin Steelbrow

 
25 Gruham Rumdnul
<General Supplies>
 
30 Gwenna Firebrew
<Barmaid>
 
20 Junder Brokk

 
65 Menethil Elite

 
30 Merrin Rockweaver
<Explorers' League>
 
25 Murndan Derth
<Gunsmith>
 
30 Prospector Whelgar
<Explorers' League>
 
25 Telurinon Moonshadow
<Herbalism Trainer>
 
25 Dewin Shimmerdawn
<Alchemy Supplies>
 
30 Innkeeper Firebrew
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Hearthstove
<Innkeeper>
 
15 Dwarven Farmer

 
30 Mountaineer Brokk

 
30 Mountaineer Haggil

 
30 Mountaineer Rockgar

 
30 Mountaineer Thar

 
30 Mounted Ironforge Mountaineer

 
44 Archaeologist Flagongut
<Explorers' League>
 
25 Brahnmar
<Armorer>
 
35 Captain Stoutfist

 
20 Derina Rumdnul

 
20 Einar Stonegrip

 
30 Foggy MacKreel

 
20 Hargin Mundar

 
25 Harlo Barnaby

 
30 Innkeeper Helbrek
<Innkeeper>
 
18-30 Ironforge Mountaineer

 
25 Kersok Prond
<Tradesman>
 
20 Maiden's Virtue Crewman

 
38-42 Menethil Sentry

 
30 Motley Garmason

 
30 Mountaineer Dokkin

 
30 Mountaineer Rharen

 
25 Ormer Ironbraid

 
20 Sida

 
25 Tarrel Rockweaver

 
25 Valstag Ironjaw

 
28-30 Wenna Silkbeard
<Special Goods Dealer>
 
Orgrimmar
25 Sarok

 
30 Innkeeper Boorand Plainswind
<Innkeeper>
 
45 Thuul
<Portal Trainer>
 
Stormwind
26 Barkeep Hann
<Bartender>
 
30 Innkeeper Brianna
<Innkeeper>
 
20 Adam Lind

 
20 Andrea Halloran

 
25 Edwina Monzor
<Fletcher>
 
25 Falkan Armonis
<Reagents>
 
Jesse Halloran

 
30 Mikhail
<Bartender>
 
30 Vincent Hyal

 
Regina Halloran

 
20 Caitlin Grassman

 
25 Harold Riggs
<Fishing Trainer>
 
20 Murphy West

 
20 Timothy Clark

 
20 Bart Tidewater
<Captain of the Maiden's Virtue>
 
25 Camerick Jongleur
<Wandering Minstrel>
 
22 Comar Villard

 
20 Don Pompa

 
30 First Mate Fitzsimmons

 
30 Innkeeper Allison
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Heather
<Innkeeper>
 
25 James Halloran

 
30 Karl Boran

 
25 Naela Trance
<Bowyer>
 
20 Neal Allen
<Engineering Supplies & General Goods>
 
22 Red Jack Flint

 
30 Rethiel the Greenwarden

 
25 Samor Festivus
<Shady Dealer>
 
25-65+ Shellei Brondir
<Gryphon Master>
 
25 Stuart Fleming
<Fishing Supplies>
 
32-34 Tapoke "Slim" Jahn

 
25 Terl Arakor

 
20 Thomas Booker

 
25 Unger Statforth
<Horse Breeder>
 
The Scryers
60 Innkeeper Haelthol
<Innkeeper>
 
Thunder Bluff
35 Jawn Highmesa
<General Goods>
 
Undercity
30 Innkeeper Shay
<Innkeeper>
 
30 Innkeeper Norman
<Innkeeper>
 
256 different Monsters.